KMD 4:18:4 KÝbenhavn
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
400 m
T
1st
Bike
9 km18 km
T
2nd
Run
4 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1T815Mathias Loft Mortensen DENNordeaM25-290:51:244:02 min/km
2T748Søren Callesen DENStevns Tri KlubM40-440:51:46+ 2212:57 min/km
3T20Lasse Vogelius DENM30-340:52:18+ 543:59 min/km
4T117Daniel Rønne Nielsen DENNNE A/SM30-340:52:42+ 1:184:19 min/km
5T1035Jesper Errebo DENKMDM30-340:52:58+ 1:353:58 min/km
6T1186Robert Dahl DENM45-490:53:05+ 1:413:48 min/km
7T1024Holger Ehlers DENM18-240:54:40+ 3:164:03 min/km
8T1165Thomas Larsen DENHjørring Triatlon KlubM35-390:54:41+ 3:174:01 min/km
9T1054Mads Sørensen DENM30-340:54:51+ 3:273:57 min/km
10T535Martin Qvist Mathiasen DENAdobeM30-340:54:54+ 3:314:07 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
400 m
T
1st
Bike
9 km18 km
T
2nd
Run
4 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1T727Fie Sønderby Christensen DENF25-290:56:583:40 min/km
2T963Sanne Nissen Møller DENKVIK TRI TEAMF45-490:57:50+ 524:30 min/km
3T163Eva Caspersen DENKrüger A/SF25-290:59:18+ 2:203:58 min/km
4T5Sascha Nicholsen DENKvik Tri TeamF35-390:59:35+ 2:375:01 min/km
5T251Anne Louise Gimsing DENHerlev Tri og MotionF45-490:59:54+ 2:564:23 min/km
6T809May Aune NORXelliaF25-291:00:10+ 3:124:23 min/km
7T366Signe Schmid DENThe Olsen TeamF45-491:01:17+ 4:194:18 min/km
8T680Annette Dambmann DENHoffmannF45-491:01:57+ 4:594:53 min/km
9T437Anne Egholm Pedersen DENXellia PharmaceuticalsF35-391:03:03+ 6:055:24 min/km
10T298Mia Elvius DENKMDF35-391:03:12+ 6:144:44 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
400 m
T
1st
Bike
9 km18 km
T
2nd
Run
4 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1F426Jonas+bastian S%f8rensen DENM25-290:51:553:56 min/km
2F1158Christian Friedrich DENBella CenterM40-440:52:18+ 234:01 min/km
3F886Mark Løfgren DENMaersk TankersM25-290:52:32+ 3813:08 min/km
4F1149Robin Olsson DENJlo.dkM18-240:52:53+ 594:08 min/km
5F467Morten Lehmann DENKvik Tri TeamM45-490:53:51+ 1:574:16 min/km
6F1054Brian Kerff DEN/tri club denmarkM40-440:54:00+ 2:053:47 min/km
7F777Kristian Brandstrup DENNfkkM18-240:54:03+ 2:094:02 min/km
8F1157Rasmus Hansen DENM25-290:55:04+ 3:104:08 min/km
9F214Søren Lauridsen DENBrdr. LauridsenM35-390:55:06+ 3:114:25 min/km
10F1040Henrik Sihm SWEM45-490:55:06+ 3:124:00 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
400 m
T
1st
Bike
9 km18 km
T
2nd
Run
4 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1F869Maja Haastrup Ishøi DENHerlev Tri og MotionF40-440:57:194:20 min/km
2F811Sofie Pilgaard Wriedt DEN/Tri club DenmarkF25-290:57:35+ 174:03 min/km
3F955Laura Kjær DENAdidas Runners CopenhagenF18-240:57:36+ 173:58 min/km
4F265Emilie Kudahl DENKvik Tri TeamF40-440:57:39+ 214:22 min/km
5F295Stine Skou-Madsen DENF30-340:58:59+ 1:414:27 min/km
6F345Linette Payberg Larsen DENTrygF35-390:59:16+ 1:584:06 min/km
7F1013Anne Kjelstrup DENHareskovens Triathlon KlubF35-390:59:26+ 2:074:30 min/km
8F46Julie Kristensen DENElverdalenF25-290:59:46+ 2:284:30 min/km
9F1117Camilla Olsen DENContinental DanmarkF25-291:00:23+ 3:054:17 min/km
10F799Nanna Feldt DENF25-291:00:44+ 3:264:29 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
400 m
T
1st
Bike
9 km18 km
T
2nd
Run
4 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1L939Thor Bendix Madsen DENKTK86M18-240:46:193:16 min/km
2L350Nicky Thyboe DENKMDM40-440:49:55+ 3:3712:29 min/km
3L1050Christoffer Damm DENOdense Triathlon KlubM18-240:50:05+ 3:463:45 min/km
4L988Laurits Holm DENKTK86M18-240:50:13+ 3:543:57 min/km
5L996Thorbjørn Jensen DENKTK86M45-490:50:23+ 4:053:56 min/km
6L1027Malthe Friis-Olsen DENKTK86 - TEAMIRUNMENM30-340:50:32+ 4:134:00 min/km
7L176Mathias Immerkjær DENTri4M18-240:50:37+ 4:194:03 min/km
8L1051Thomas Trampedach DENTri club DenmarkM40-440:51:24+ 5:063:35 min/km
9L940Dion Madsen DENKTK86M45-490:51:32+ 5:134:14 min/km
10L118Anders Lei DENKTK 86M30-340:51:46+ 5:283:42 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
400 m
T
1st
Bike
9 km18 km
T
2nd
Run
4 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1L821Anna Harbo DENAaarhus 1900, AligatorsF18-240:54:464:06 min/km
2L150Kirstine Færch DENKTK86F45-490:56:17+ 1:314:12 min/km
3L958Tasja Stenum DENTRI4F35-390:56:40+ 1:544:24 min/km
4L154Sascha Nicholsen DENKvik Tri TeamF25-290:57:55+ 3:094:40 min/km
5L1066Signe Køngerskov DENKTK 86F40-440:58:19+ 3:334:08 min/km
6L963Vibeke Højberg Strebøl DENKTK86F25-290:59:04+ 4:184:25 min/km
7L383Hannah Bjerrum DENF14-170:59:47+ 5:024:49 min/km
8L948Clara Nielsen DENAalborg Triatlon KlubF14-170:59:57+ 5:114:44 min/km
9L151Nanna Keiding Petersen DENKTK86F30-341:00:06+ 5:204:34 min/km
10L117Sanne Bergholt Ravn DENKTK 86F30-341:01:05+ 6:194:54 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE