BMW HavnelÝb
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12793Emil Holm DENSAYSKY/www.run4all.dk>/Facebook RUN4ALLM20-340:15:243:05 min/km
22632Nick Jensen DENSpartaM20-340:15:27+ 43:06 min/km
32879Christian Okkels DENHechmann Mikkeller Racing ClubM20-340:15:30+ 73:06 min/km
42928Christian Sonne DENNBRO runningM20-340:15:45+ 223:09 min/km
52862Frederik Tronier Kapper DENSparta Project 18M20-340:15:49+ 263:10 min/km
62982Tore Deleuran DENHechmann Mikkeller Racing ClubM20-340:16:10+ 473:14 min/km
72996Christopher Meulengracht DENNBRO RunningM20-340:16:28+ 1:053:18 min/km
82747Claus Grønbech DENSNIK Atletik / Runners UnitedM45-490:16:30+ 1:063:18 min/km
92228Rasmus Mygind DENMyggen RunnersM20-340:16:39+ 1:153:20 min/km
102441Rasmus Søes DENNovo Gruppens LøbeklubM35-390:16:49+ 1:263:22 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12777Sylvia Kiberenge DENSpartaF20-340:16:203:16 min/km
22836Maria Larsen DENSpartaF20-340:17:59+ 1:403:36 min/km
31810Julie Høgh DENSparta Project 18F20-340:18:14+ 1:543:39 min/km
43293Sorella Skovlund DENSpartaF40-440:18:21+ 2:023:41 min/km
52951Clara Kall DENTeam Kaiser SportF15-190:18:29+ 2:103:42 min/km
62792Anne Holm DENwww.run4all.dk/Facebook RUN4ALLF15-190:18:41+ 2:223:45 min/km
71953Laura Kjær DENSpartaF20-340:19:08+ 2:493:50 min/km
83248Johanne Hvelplund DENF20-340:19:45+ 3:263:57 min/km
9833Caroline Lindsted DENSpartaF35-390:19:50+ 3:313:58 min/km
103346Laura Severinsen DENSpartaF20-340:20:19+ 4:004:04 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12794Omar Hassan DENwww.run4all.dk/Facebook RUN4ALLM20-340:31:273:09 min/km
22883Martin Egebjerg Olesen DENHechmann Mikkeller Racing ClubM20-340:31:40+ 143:10 min/km
33374Joachim Weel Rosbo DENTeam Kaiser Sport / BACM20-340:31:50+ 243:11 min/km
42997Morten Hesselbjerg DENNBROM20-340:32:00+ 343:12 min/km
53224Morten Green DENSparta Project 18M20-340:32:43+ 1:173:17 min/km
62880Casper Højsgaard Jensen DENHechmann Mikkeller Racing ClubM20-340:33:08+ 1:423:19 min/km
72719Johan Fagerberg SWEMalmö LöpM20-340:33:10+ 1:443:19 min/km
81666Victor Carlsson SWEIF Malmö LöpM20-340:33:28+ 2:013:21 min/km
91950Stefan Gudmundsson DENSnik AtletikM45-490:34:28+ 3:013:27 min/km
102567Mads Martinus Bredtoft DENSpartaM20-340:34:32+ 3:063:28 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12779Sylvia Kiberenge DENSpartaF20-340:34:243:27 min/km
23177Cecilie Mikkelsen DENSparta Project 18F20-340:37:38+ 3:143:46 min/km
32806Mette Willer DENSpartaF45-490:39:08+ 4:443:55 min/km
41523Asta Lunde Larsen DENHolte AtletikF15-190:39:23+ 4:593:57 min/km
52995Kathrine Højgaard Hansen DENSparta Project 18F20-340:39:24+ 5:003:57 min/km
61744Pia Englyst DENX-bionicF20-340:40:19+ 5:564:02 min/km
72570Signe Nyby DENF20-340:40:50+ 6:264:05 min/km
82060Nina Parsberg DENnbro runningF40-440:41:11+ 6:474:08 min/km
92932Henriette Thuren Dall DENSpartaF20-340:41:16+ 6:524:08 min/km
101499Mette Højbjerg Pedersen DENF20-340:41:36+ 7:124:10 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE