VestkystlÝbet
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
9.2 km
9,2 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
12911Christian Østergaard Jørgensen DENUniversity College SyddanmarkM20-340:30:333:20 min/km
29033Eskild Landgrebe DENEsbjerg Atletik og MotionM20-340:32:55+ 2:223:35 min/km
32452Johnny Bilager DENEsbjerg KommuneM35-390:33:26+ 2:533:38 min/km
42036Kirsten Pettersson DENETOM/EAMW35-390:33:29+ 2:563:39 min/km
52831Rasmus Petersen DENTechno-Tool A/SM20-340:33:30+ 2:573:39 min/km
63115Niels Kjærgaard DENSydvestjysk SygehusM20-340:33:56+ 3:243:42 min/km
72418Kenneth Bjerre DENEsbjerg KommuneM40-440:34:00+ 3:273:42 min/km
82206Jannick Kjersgaard DENDeloitteM40-440:34:11+ 3:393:43 min/km
92440Lasse Mellergaard DENEsbjerg KommuneM20-340:34:24+ 3:513:45 min/km
102231Niels Christian Simonsen DENDNV GLM45-490:34:33+ 4:003:46 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
4.8 km
4,8 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
14296Martin Kårstad Møller 2.x DENEsbjerg GymnasiumM15-190:17:273:39 min/km
24626Jonas Sørensen DENJens Lysholdts Eftf.M20-340:17:52+ 253:44 min/km
35086William Bolding DENBilka EsbjergM15-190:18:31+ 1:053:52 min/km
44960Magnus Olesen DENUniversity College SyddanmarkM20-340:18:38+ 1:113:53 min/km
55543Anette Jensen DENNørre Nebel SparekasseW45-490:18:39+ 1:123:53 min/km
64955Christian Bo Petesen DENUniversity College SyddanmarkM20-340:18:42+ 1:153:54 min/km
74668Simon Kjersgaard DENMacArtney A/SM15-190:18:44+ 1:173:54 min/km
84232Søren Kristensen DENEllepot A/SM20-340:18:44+ 1:173:55 min/km
98016Freja Riegels-Jakobsen DENEsbjerg Atletik og MotionW13-140:18:54+ 1:273:57 min/km
104324Tobias Strømberg Kristensen 2.d DENEsbjerg GymnasiumM15-190:19:02+ 1:353:58 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
Walk 4.8 km
4,8 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
1100Dorthe Holt Lærer DENEsbjerg GymnasiumW0:33:437:02 min/km
2299Anne Strebøl DENSydvestjysk SygehusW0:35:31+ 1:497:24 min/km
344Alma Skovborg Egedal DENCOWIW0:36:57+ 3:157:42 min/km
442Maria Skovborg Egedal DENCOWIW0:36:57+ 3:157:42 min/km
5312Freja Pagh Jensen DENTelesikring A/SW0:37:13+ 3:317:46 min/km
6322Nanna Pagh Jensen DENTelesikring A/SW0:37:15+ 3:337:46 min/km
7315Johnny Pagh Jensen DENTelesikring A/SM0:37:16+ 3:347:46 min/km
8386Peter Cederquist DENTotal E & P Danmark A/SM0:38:51+ 5:098:06 min/km
9466Anna Falkenhøj DENÆldreSagen Varde-Blaabjerg-BlåvandshugW0:38:51+ 5:098:06 min/km
10277Sofie Rønn DENSGI Løb-Design Cykler-Henrik Skov ChristensenW0:38:58+ 5:158:07 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE