Asics Sentrumsl°pet
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
113Erik Udø Pedersen NORKristiansand LøpeklubbM23-340:30:153:02 min/km
215Eivind Øygard NORJølsterM23-340:30:19+ 43:02 min/km
312Bjørnar Lillefosse NORGular ILM23-340:31:06+ 513:07 min/km
414Petter Rypdal NORTjalve ILM23-340:31:13+ 583:08 min/km
519Martin Finne NORPwCM23-340:31:14+ 593:08 min/km
621Eivind Østberg NORGjøvik FIKM23-340:31:16+ 1:013:08 min/km
723Odd Gundersen Sagbakken NORFIK REN-ENGM20-220:31:22+ 1:073:09 min/km
830Kristian Tjørnhom NORKristiansand LøpeklubbM23-340:31:29+ 1:143:09 min/km
92727Marius Skeide Ruth NORIL Skjalg / EY BILM23-340:31:31+ 1:163:10 min/km
103799Magnus Tuv Myhre NORBrandbu FriidrettsklubbM18-190:31:36+ 1:213:10 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
13Sanna Mustonen NORHässelbyK23-340:34:313:28 min/km
26Maria Sagnes Wågan NORIK TjalveK23-340:35:01+ 303:31 min/km
37Hanne Maridal NORLillehammer IFK23-340:35:21+ 503:33 min/km
410Marthe Katrine Myhre NORTeam Sportsmanden / Lillehammer IFK23-340:36:04+ 1:333:37 min/km
59Johanna Eriksson SWEASICS FrontrunnerK35-390:36:08+ 1:373:37 min/km
65Heidi Pharo NORBøler IF - Friidrett / Team Ingrid KristiansenK23-340:36:12+ 1:413:38 min/km
72832Nadia Hakouni MARbulK20-220:36:42+ 2:113:41 min/km
82042Jessica Gunnarsson NORSK VidarK40-440:36:46+ 2:153:41 min/km
92073Siren Amelia Seiler NORKristiansand LøpeklubbK20-220:36:59+ 2:283:42 min/km
104825Montaha Al-Sultan NORK20-220:37:07+ 2:363:43 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
170212Marius Garmann Sørli NORAsics FrontRunnerM00-220:14:462:58 min/km
271210Nikolay Ivakhnov RUSFranzefossM23-390:15:57+ 1:123:12 min/km
350574Simen Nieuwlaat NORRYGGE ILM23-390:16:56+ 2:113:24 min/km
450510Sivert Juven NORnesbyen ilM00-220:17:04+ 2:193:25 min/km
550567Eirik Husby Dyrset NOROSI FriidrettM23-390:17:14+ 2:293:27 min/km
650124Gard Reppen Vigdal NORIL JotunM00-220:17:29+ 2:433:30 min/km
770061Glenn Müller NOROSI FriidrettM23-390:17:38+ 2:533:32 min/km
850155Kim Kristiansen NORAsker friidrettM23-390:17:48+ 3:033:34 min/km
922049Abdirahim Dahir NORTjalveM23-390:17:51+ 3:063:35 min/km
1050554Lars Jacobsen NORAker BioMarineM23-390:17:52+ 3:073:35 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
150531Anna Marie Sirevåg Nordengen NORSportsklubben VidarK00-220:18:183:40 min/km
251467Kari-Anne Veen NORIL SkjalgK40-490:19:01+ 443:49 min/km
322035Lisa De Ruiter NEDOSI FriidrettK23-390:19:08+ 513:50 min/km
450443Malin Hoelsveen NORRaufoss friidrettK00-220:19:16+ 593:52 min/km
570164Anne Hansen NORIL i BULK23-390:19:19+ 1:023:52 min/km
650493Eli Narum NORK23-390:19:23+ 1:063:53 min/km
750021Iris Tollan Brandhaug NORLillehammer IFK00-220:19:58+ 1:414:00 min/km
850134Malin Høntorp NOROppegård ILK00-220:20:30+ 2:134:06 min/km
950016Elisabeth Kollerød NORLYN skiK40-490:20:42+ 2:244:09 min/km
1050295Benedicte Brinck NORTønsberg friidrettsklubbK00-220:20:44+ 2:264:09 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
800 m
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
120017Luca Thompson NORIL i BUL0:01:532:21 min/km
220006Even Brøndbo Dahl NORFIK Orion0:01:54+ 12:22 min/km
320002Ådne Dæhlin NORIL Gular0:01:55+ 22:24 min/km
420001Thomas Hoel Syrstad NORStrindheim IL0:01:58+ 52:27 min/km
520011Kristian Trigueno Steen NORLarvik Turn & IF0:01:58+ 62:28 min/km
620005Sebastian Selbekk NORIL Tyrving0:02:00+ 82:30 min/km
720013Tomas Skjæråsen NORVaregg0:02:01+ 82:31 min/km
820009Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit NORIL i BUL0:02:02+ 92:32 min/km
920018Oddne Teigenes NORGular0:02:06+ 142:38 min/km
1020020Nils Kristen NORFIK Ren-Eng0:02:08+ 162:40 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
800 m
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
120015Frida Thorsås NORURÆDD FRIIDRETT0:02:152:48 min/km
220003Ania Zielinkiewicz POLLillehammer IF0:02:24+ 103:00 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE