Financial Services Marathon 2018
leaderboard
results
team results
search
my favourites
tracker
statistics
live streaming
scroller
commentator
help
[
mobile version
]
auto follow leaders:
ON
42.2 Km
21.1 Km
10 Km
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 0 to 19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 0 to 19
Open Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
42.2 Km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
348
Thulane Magagula
RSA
KPMG
M40
2:24:19
3:26 min/km
2
1898
Thulani Manana
SWZ
NEDBANK RUNNING
MOPN
2:24:41
+ 22
3:26 min/km
3
1967
Colun Khoza
SWZ
MOPN
2:35:31
+ 11:12
3:42 min/km
4
1900
Sifiso Mgabhi
SWZ
MOPN
2:36:19
+ 12:00
3:43 min/km
5
1141
Elliot Mdluli
SWZ
MOPN
2:44:05
+ 19:46
3:54 min/km
6
507
Lovers Hlatshwayo
RSA
NEDBANK
MOPN
2:47:41
+ 23:22
3:59 min/km
7
1540
Nkululeko B. Gama
SWZ
UEDF
MOPN
2:48:13
+ 23:54
4:00 min/km
8
1861
Dumsani Dlamini
SWZ
INGWAVUMA
MOPN
2:48:38
+ 24:19
4:00 min/km
9
1892
Graham Malinga
SWZ
M40
2:49:20
+ 25:01
4:01 min/km
10
85
Morel Pome
SWZ
FORD ATHLETIC CLUB
MOPN
2:49:25
+ 25:06
4:01 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
42.2 Km
21.1 Km
10 Km
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 0 to 19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 0 to 19
Open Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
42.2 Km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
1405
Winile Mnisi
SWZ
RSP
WOPN
3:10:10
4:31 min/km
2
1891
Eunice Nhlapho
RSA
ESKOM
W40
3:13:24
+ 3:14
4:36 min/km
3
1773
Musawenkhosi Nsibandze
RSA
JOZINI
WOPN
3:23:01
+ 12:52
4:49 min/km
4
893
Maureen Dladla
RSA
NDBANK
WOPN
3:25:20
+ 15:11
4:52 min/km
5
1437
Sindi Sikhondze
SWZ
UEDF
WOPN
3:34:17
+ 24:08
5:05 min/km
6
1968
Linah Mhlongo
RSA
W40
3:36:03
+ 25:54
5:08 min/km
7
45
Jennifer Tinyiko Sithole
RSA
GAZELLES ATHLETIC CLUB
WOPN
3:48:06
+ 37:56
5:25 min/km
8
1127
Ngeti Shongwe
SWZ
SMVA
WOPN
3:59:02
+ 48:52
5:40 min/km
9
1885
Cathy-Lee Cunningham
SWZ
W50
4:03:32
+ 53:22
5:47 min/km
10
84
Thifhelimbilu Mudau
SWZ
DEA ATHLETIC CLUB
WOPN
4:10:50
+ 1:00:40
5:57 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
42.2 Km
21.1 Km
10 Km
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 0 to 19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 0 to 19
Open Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
21.1 Km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
1464
Melusi Sihlongonyane
SWZ
MOPN
1:07:31
3:12 min/km
2
1651
Bonginkosi Mavuso
SWZ
NEDBANK SA
MOPN
1:07:39
+ 9
3:13 min/km
3
1114
Daniel Sehohle
RSA
MOPN
1:08:08
+ 38
3:14 min/km
4
1462
Ntokozo Mavimbela
SWZ
USDF
MOPN
1:13:27
+ 5:56
3:29 min/km
5
930
Sifiso Ngcobo
SWZ
SWAZI SLOJOS
MOPN
1:13:35
+ 6:05
3:30 min/km
6
1460
Amos Tfwala
SWZ
USDF
MOPN
1:14:24
+ 6:54
3:32 min/km
7
925
Mduduzi Hlatshwayo
SWZ
R.E.P
MOPN
1:16:50
+ 9:19
3:39 min/km
8
323
Sifiso Sibandze
SWZ
UEDF
MOPN
1:17:15
+ 9:44
3:40 min/km
9
919
Sifiso Ngozo
SWZ
CORRECTIONAL
MOPN
1:17:39
+ 10:09
3:41 min/km
10
1180
Thamie Ngwenya
SWZ
MANZINI STRIDERS
MOPN
1:17:48
+ 10:18
3:42 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
42.2 Km
21.1 Km
10 Km
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 0 to 19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 0 to 19
Open Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
21.1 Km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
1896
Sithembile Nzalo
SWZ
TZD
WOPN
1:28:05
4:11 min/km
2
1120
Nozipho Sibandze
SWZ
UEDF
WOPN
1:30:54
+ 2:49
4:19 min/km
3
1466
Nomvula Nthsalintshali
SWZ
USDF
WOPN
1:31:59
+ 3:54
4:22 min/km
4
1119
Zethu Thwala
SWZ
UEDF
WOPN
1:32:13
+ 4:08
4:23 min/km
5
1867
Zamandulo Maphanga
SWZ
WJUN
1:32:24
+ 4:19
4:23 min/km
6
1716
Bongani Matsenjwa
SWZ
SWAZI SLOJOS
WOPN
1:34:19
+ 6:14
4:29 min/km
7
1011
Beatrce Hlophe
SWZ
CORRECTIONAL
W40
1:36:53
+ 8:48
4:36 min/km
8
418
Philile Ngubane
SWZ
WOPN
1:37:22
+ 9:17
4:37 min/km
9
1118
Tivamile Mavimbela
SWZ
UEDF
WOPN
1:38:03
+ 9:58
4:39 min/km
10
867
Gcinaphi Dlamini -Nxumalo
SWZ
SRA
WOPN
1:38:09
+ 10:04
4:40 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
42.2 Km
21.1 Km
10 Km
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 0 to 19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 0 to 19
Open Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
10 Km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
1447
Melusi Khumalo
SWZ
UEDF
MOPN
0:32:29
3:15 min/km
2
1957
Abednico Mashaba
RSA
BORN TO WIN
MOPN
0:32:37
+ 9
3:16 min/km
3
1799
Ntokozo Dlamini
SWZ
MOPN
0:33:00
+ 31
3:18 min/km
4
1764
Zwelithini Mndzebele
SWZ
SWAZI SLOJOS
MJUN
0:33:05
+ 37
3:19 min/km
5
927
Sikhumbuzo Sihlongonyane
SWZ
SWAZI SLOJOZ
MOPN
0:33:16
+ 47
3:20 min/km
6
1897
Sibusiso Kubheka
SWZ
MOPN
0:34:21
+ 1:52
3:27 min/km
7
1863
Sphamandla Nkosi
SWZ
MJUN
0:34:36
+ 2:08
3:28 min/km
8
1914
Andile Dlamini
SWZ
MOPN
0:35:01
+ 2:33
3:31 min/km
9
1864
Sipho Hlatshwayo
SWZ
MOPN
0:35:17
+ 2:49
3:32 min/km
10
1448
Mbuso Sifundza
SWZ
UEDF
MOPN
0:35:28
+ 3:00
3:33 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
42.2 Km
21.1 Km
10 Km
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 0 to 19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 0 to 19
Open Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
10 Km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
1443
Khanyisile Hlatjwako
SWZ
UEDF
WJUN
0:46:56
4:42 min/km
2
1444
Sbongakonkhe Dlamini
SWZ
UEDF
WJUN
0:48:03
+ 1:08
4:49 min/km
3
918
Simphiwe Gama
SWZ
SWAZI SLOJOS
WJUN
0:48:05
+ 1:10
4:49 min/km
4
1406
Sebenele Shabalala
SWZ
RSP
WOPN
0:48:08
+ 1:13
4:49 min/km
5
1438
Nolwazi Mdluli
SWZ
UEDF
WOPN
0:48:17
+ 1:22
4:50 min/km
6
1865
Fezile Ngwenyama
SWZ
WOPN
0:48:22
+ 1:27
4:51 min/km
7
816
Nongcebo Mathabela
SWZ
MOFIRE
WOPN
0:48:36
+ 1:41
4:52 min/km
8
1869
Cinisile Shongwe
SWZ
RSP
WJUN
0:48:43
+ 1:48
4:53 min/km
9
1918
Priscillia Mamba
SWZ
CORRECTIONAL
W40
0:49:17
+ 2:22
4:56 min/km
10
1870
Hlengiwe Sibanyoni
SWZ
WJUN
0:51:11
+ 4:15
5:08 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
42.2 Km
21.1 Km
10 Km
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 0 to 19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 0 to 19
Open Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
42.2 Km
auto follow leaders:
ON
42.2 Km
21.1 Km
10 Km
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 0 to 19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 0 to 19
Open Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
42.2 Km
auto follow leaders:
ON
42.2 Km
21.1 Km
10 Km
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 0 to 19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 0 to 19
Open Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
42.2 Km
auto follow leaders:
ON
42.2 Km
21.1 Km
10 Km
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 0 to 19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 0 to 19
Open Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
42.2 Km
Distance
42.2 Km
21.1 Km
10 Km
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 0 to 19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Open Women 20 to 39
select distance and category
no team results reports available
quick search
advanced search
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
All Nations
Mozambique
South Africa
Swaziland
Zimbabwe
Distance
All Distances
10 Km
21.1 Km
42.2 Km
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 0 to 19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 0 to 19
Open Women 20 to 39
Time
Finish
Please enter your search criteria
Sort by
Time
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
Ascending
Descending
You have no participants added to my favourites. Please make your selection from the leaderboard or search section.
no scrollers available
1 window
2 windows
4 windows
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service
Powered by UltimateLIVE