Challenge Turku Saturday
leaderboard
results
OSM
team results
search
my favourites
tracker
statistics
live streaming
scroller
commentator
help
[
mobile version
]
auto follow leaders:
ON
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
50m
Trans
T1
Bike
2,5km
Trans
T2
Run
1 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
566
Gabriel Ranta
FIN
Maanpään Ultra Sport Team
0:17:43
6:38 min/km
2
481
Andrey Bolshov
RUS
Borovichi
M11-12
0:18:51
+ 1:09
6:00 min/km
3
573
Viljo Vainio
FIN
0:20:13
+ 2:31
6:30 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
50m
Trans
T1
Bike
2,5km
Trans
T2
Run
1 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
506
Emilie Sjösten
FIN
F11-12
0:16:36
6:02 min/km
2
565
Aada Vainio
FIN
0:18:53
+ 2:18
5:59 min/km
3
568
Mette Borremans
FIN
0:19:53
+ 3:17
7:05 min/km
4
567
Martta Ronkainen
FIN
Turku
0:21:06
+ 4:31
6:50 min/km
5
561
Enni Laine
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö
0:21:48
+ 5:13
7:41 min/km
6
572
Maisa Koistinen
FIN
TuUL
0:22:46
+ 6:11
9:10 min/km
7
571
Anna Kapanen Emma Kapanen
FIN
Merileijonat
0:23:10
+ 6:35
8:53 min/km
8
562
Asta Päärni
FIN
Velo Salo
0:29:44
+ 13:09
14:27 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
F11-12
F13-14
F15-16
M11-12
M13-14
M15-16
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
150m
Trans
T1
Bike
5km
Trans
T2
Run
1 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
486
Kasper Borremans
FIN
Hyvinkää triathlon
M11-12
0:19:27
4:49 min/km
2
490
Otto Hurmansalo
FIN
HC Nokia
M13-14
0:21:26
+ 1:59
5:21 min/km
3
484
Evert Anttalainen
FIN
X-tri Lahti
M11-12
0:22:13
+ 2:46
5:17 min/km
4
516
Stephen Kurki
FIN
M13-14
0:22:18
+ 2:51
4:36 min/km
5
512
Anttila Onni
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat
M13-14
0:22:36
+ 3:09
5:44 min/km
6
491
Ilia Nizhankovskii
RUS
World Class
M13-14
0:22:53
+ 3:26
5:31 min/km
7
488
Niklas Palsio
FIN
Triathlon Vantaa
M11-12
0:23:00
+ 3:33
5:43 min/km
8
505
Julius Luoto
FIN
Raisio
M13-14
0:23:13
+ 3:46
6:11 min/km
9
489
Tomas Mazurs
LAT
Zoorbagan
M13-14
0:23:34
+ 4:07
5:10 min/km
10
511
Joonatan Davie
FIN
Aurajoen Uinti
M11-12
0:23:35
+ 4:08
5:35 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
F11-12
F13-14
F15-16
M11-12
M13-14
M15-16
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
150m
Trans
T1
Bike
5km
Trans
T2
Run
1 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
515
Julia Vänttinen
FIN
Triathlon Vantaa
F13-14
0:20:34
5:28 min/km
2
502
Ella-Lotta Anttalainen
FIN
X-tri Lahti
F15-16
0:22:13
+ 1:40
5:56 min/km
3
504
Ella Jokioinen
FIN
TuUL
F11-12
0:23:15
+ 2:42
5:31 min/km
4
495
Lotte Borremans
FIN
Hyvinkää triathlon
F11-12
0:23:21
+ 2:47
5:39 min/km
5
503
Irma Silander
FIN
F15-16
0:23:33
+ 2:59
5:30 min/km
6
497
Elsa Vira
FIN
Kerttulin Kyykkääjät
F11-12
0:23:54
+ 3:21
5:56 min/km
7
517
Annika Koistinen
FIN
TuUL
F13-14
0:24:17
+ 3:43
5:00 min/km
8
498
Ameli Mazure
LAT
Zoorbagan
F13-14
0:24:17
+ 3:44
5:32 min/km
9
499
Elsa Viikari
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto
F13-14
0:25:02
+ 4:28
6:17 min/km
10
496
Pinja Siljanto
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto yleisurheilu
F11-12
0:25:26
+ 4:52
5:55 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Women 18-19 years
Women 20-24 years
Women 25-29 years
Women 30-34 years
Women 35-39 years
Women 40-44 years
Women 45-49 years
Women 50-54 years
Women 55-59 years
Women 60-64 years
Women 65 years +
Men Open
Men 18-19 years
Men 20-24 years
Men 25-29 years
Men 30-34 years
Men 35-39 years
Men 40-44 years
Men 45-49 years
Men 50-54 years
Men 55-59 years
Men 60-64 years
Men 65 years +
Women Open
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
750m
Trans
T1
Bike
20lkm
Trans
T2
Run
5km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
98
Tomi Kanto
FIN
Cycle Center
M45-49
1:05:43
3:31 min/km
2
106
Jukka Vänttinen
FIN
Reckless Race
M45-49
1:07:37
+ 1:55
3:42 min/km
3
208
Leevi Kervinen
FIN
Aquila Triathlon
M18-19
1:07:52
+ 2:10
4:03 min/km
4
50
Ville Karppinen
FIN
TriathlonSuomi
M25-29
1:07:55
+ 2:13
3:39 min/km
5
232
Pertti Karjalainen
FIN
Finntriathlon Masters
M45-49
1:08:18
+ 2:36
4:01 min/km
6
103
Pekka Stenholm
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto
M45-49
1:09:18
+ 3:36
3:42 min/km
7
209
Pekka Tauriainen
FIN
Triathlon Vantaa
M50-54
1:11:22
+ 5:40
3:47 min/km
8
74
Heikki Parisod
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto
M35-39
1:11:45
+ 6:03
3:56 min/km
9
227
Petri Hyvärinen
FIN
Reckless Race
M45-49
1:11:51
+ 6:09
4:15 min/km
10
217
Matti Boman
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto
M45-49
1:11:58
+ 6:16
4:02 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Women 18-19 years
Women 20-24 years
Women 25-29 years
Women 30-34 years
Women 35-39 years
Women 40-44 years
Women 45-49 years
Women 50-54 years
Women 55-59 years
Women 60-64 years
Women 65 years +
Men Open
Men 18-19 years
Men 20-24 years
Men 25-29 years
Men 30-34 years
Men 35-39 years
Men 40-44 years
Men 45-49 years
Men 50-54 years
Men 55-59 years
Men 60-64 years
Men 65 years +
Women Open
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
750m
Trans
T1
Bike
20lkm
Trans
T2
Run
5km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
167
Anu Holmstedt
FIN
TriCoachingFinland
F40-44
1:14:42
4:13 min/km
2
137
Katri Avarmaa
FIN
Triathlon Vantaa
F30-34
1:15:56
+ 1:15
4:25 min/km
3
130
Eveliina Hirvonen
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto
F25-29
1:16:32
+ 1:51
4:09 min/km
4
140
Sini Kössi
FIN
F30-34
1:17:18
+ 2:37
4:28 min/km
5
219
Maija Salminen
FIN
TuUl
F35-39
1:19:59
+ 5:18
4:35 min/km
6
200
Anne Sundelin
FIN
Hyvinkää Triathlon
F45-49
1:20:07
+ 5:26
5:26 min/km
7
185
Katri Vuori
FIN
Kieri ry
F45-49
1:21:01
+ 6:19
4:47 min/km
8
236
Sanna Anttila
FIN
HelTri
F35-39
1:21:06
+ 6:25
4:46 min/km
9
164
Sanna Hyvärinen
FIN
Sanomain Kerho
F40-44
1:24:30
+ 9:49
5:06 min/km
10
138
Tiina-Mari Tulimaa
FIN
Triathlon Vantaa
F30-34
1:24:47
+ 10:06
5:28 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Relay Men
Relay Women
Relay Mixed
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
750m
Trans
T1
Bike
20km
Trans
T2
Run
5km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
304
Venla Stång Kimmo Virtanen Petri Rautio
FIN
X
1:13:03
4:18 min/km
2
303
Salonen Kari Laaksonen Jussi Ruotsalainen Arttu
FIN
Les trois mousquetaires
M
1:20:02
+ 6:59
4:18 min/km
3
301
Miika Väisänen Olli Vahtera Arto Jokela
FIN
Auron
M
1:21:10
+ 8:07
4:30 min/km
4
302
Tatu Immonen Kalle Mattila Meeri Niinisalo
FIN
M
1:23:10
+ 10:07
4:51 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men Elite
Women Elite
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
750m
Trans
T1
Bike
20km
Trans
T2
Run
5km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
52
Mikko Karppinen
FIN
ACT
MPRO
1:04:55
3:34 min/km
2
11
Jere Helminen
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto
MPRO
1:05:02
+ 7
3:34 min/km
3
82
Erwin Borremans
FIN
Hyvinkää triathlon
MPRO
1:06:07
+ 1:13
3:48 min/km
4
57
Valtteri Repo
FIN
Team Manyone
MPRO
1:06:31
+ 1:36
3:38 min/km
5
7
Viljami Valli
FIN
TuUL
MPRO
1:08:30
+ 3:36
4:02 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men Elite
Women Elite
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
750m
Trans
T1
Bike
20km
Trans
T2
Run
5km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
6
Tiina Pohjalainen
FIN
TriathlonSuomi
WPRO
1:06:32
3:43 min/km
2
9
Tytti Åberg
FIN
Keke Rt
WPRO
1:17:04
+ 10:32
4:25 min/km
3
8
Julia Välikangas
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto
WPRO
1:21:01
+ 14:30
4:35 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
300m
Trans
T1
Bike
10 km
Trans
T2
Run
2,5 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
384
Craig Stolen
FIN
0:46:55
5:11 min/km
2
370
Jutta Mäkynen
FIN
0:47:51
+ 57
5:01 min/km
3
365
Sara Kitunen
FIN
0:48:29
+ 1:34
5:53 min/km
4
362
Anu Helle
FIN
H-klubi
0:50:13
+ 3:18
5:59 min/km
5
376
Hanna Schneider
FIN
0:50:41
+ 3:47
5:53 min/km
6
380
Elina Luostarinen
FIN
0:50:50
+ 3:55
6:12 min/km
7
379
Carita Kattelus
FIN
Turun urheiluratsastajat ry
0:51:11
+ 4:16
6:28 min/km
8
377
Kati Välikangas
FIN
H-Klubi
0:51:16
+ 4:22
5:37 min/km
9
375
Katri Santalahti
FIN
H-klubi
0:51:38
+ 4:43
5:44 min/km
10
382
Elina Wiss
FIN
H-klubi
0:52:01
+ 5:07
6:12 min/km
Distance
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
select distance and category
Distance
OSM Sprint
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
select distance and category
no team results reports available
quick search
advanced search
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
All Nations
Argentina
Australia
Finland
France
Italy
Latvia
Russia
Sweden
United States
Venezuela
Distance
All Distances
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge4All
Junior Challenge
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
OSM Sprint
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
-
F11-12
F13-14
F15-16
Women 18-19 years
Women 20-24 years
Women 25-29 years
Women 30-34 years
Women 35-39 years
Women 40-44 years
Women 45-49 years
Women 50-54 years
Women 55-59 years
Women 60-64 years
Men Open
Relay Men
M11-12
M13-14
Men 18-19 years
Men 20-24 years
Men 25-29 years
Men 30-34 years
Men 35-39 years
Men 40-44 years
Men 45-49 years
Men 50-54 years
Men 55-59 years
Men 65 years +
Men Elite
Women Elite
Relay Mixed
Time
Finish
Please enter your search criteria
Sort by
Time
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
Ascending
Descending
You have no participants added to my favourites. Please make your selection from the leaderboard or search section.
no scrollers available
1 window
2 windows
4 windows
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service
Powered by UltimateLIVE