ALT for damerne LÝbet - KÝbenhavn Tirsdag
följ resultater: ON
5 km
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
1740Nicoline Birkelund DENK30-340:22:384:32 min/km
21Lise Mollerup DENK45-490:22:39+ 24:32 min/km
32Malene Remien DENK40-440:22:55+ 184:35 min/km
4997Vicki Drejer DENK35-390:23:04+ 274:37 min/km
5747Marie Kjær Andreassen DENK25-290:23:37+ 1:004:44 min/km
6469Katrine Kolding DENK25-290:23:44+ 1:074:45 min/km
7742Hannah Sprogøe Bentzen DENK09-140:23:44+ 1:074:45 min/km
8743Katja Sprogøe Bentzen DENK40-440:23:44+ 1:074:45 min/km
9545Jane Finnerup Johnsen DENK45-490:23:45+ 1:084:45 min/km
1016Karina Harpsøe DENDanmarks NationalbankK40-440:23:52+ 1:154:47 min/km
följ resultater: ON
10 km
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
110341Lonnie Jensen DENK30-340:45:334:34 min/km
210112Marianne Melau DENK55-590:45:43+ 104:35 min/km
310275Pernille Kemp DENK40-440:47:58+ 2:254:48 min/km
410003Lina Daugintyte Jensen DENHHM A/SK45-490:48:29+ 2:564:51 min/km
510012Sarah Jensen DENK30-340:48:29+ 2:564:51 min/km
610354Majbritt Andersen DENK20-240:48:31+ 2:594:52 min/km
710355Rikke Andersen DENK20-240:48:32+ 2:594:52 min/km
810273Hella Andersen DENK30-340:48:54+ 3:214:54 min/km
910270Lærke Høyer DENK35-390:48:57+ 3:244:54 min/km
1010266Nadia Klint DENK25-290:48:58+ 3:264:54 min/km
följ resultater: ON
15 km
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
115015Emma Gram DENK20-241:05:274:22 min/km
215016Pernille Hansen DENK40-441:08:23+ 2:574:34 min/km
315059Karoline Lebech DENK15-191:09:23+ 3:574:38 min/km
415020Nynne. Ammundsen DENK30-341:09:42+ 4:164:39 min/km
515006Linda Schneider DENK40-441:11:33+ 6:074:47 min/km
615013Karen Møldrup Rasmussen DENK40-441:11:59+ 6:334:48 min/km
715002Natasha Margrethe Jensen DENK20-241:14:40+ 9:134:59 min/km
815067Anne Carol Jørgensen DENK50-541:15:17+ 9:515:02 min/km
915064Zlatina Zlatkova Takeva DENK25-291:15:22+ 9:565:02 min/km
1015008Anne Malle Risgaard DENK40-441:16:29+ 11:035:06 min/km
följ resultater: ON
5 km walk
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
120490Arnajaraq Høegh DENK60-640:27:365:32 min/km
236Kathrine Schmidt DENK30-340:27:41+ 55:33 min/km
320195Eva Allin DENFødevarestyrelsen. Fødevare KøbenhavnK60-640:30:10+ 2:356:02 min/km
420206Pernille Larsen DENNJORD Law FirmK50-540:30:41+ 3:066:09 min/km
520550Cathrine Kølbæk DENK35-390:33:30+ 5:546:42 min/km
620294Malene Engbæk Kildentoft DENK30-340:36:59+ 9:247:24 min/km
720293Line Engbæk Nielsen DENK40-440:37:02+ 9:277:25 min/km
820470Lise Helmer Olsen DENKemp & Lauritzen A/SK60-640:37:27+ 9:527:30 min/km
920472Mia Rasmussen DENKemp & Lauritzen A/SK40-440:37:28+ 9:537:30 min/km
1020066Anna Eliabeth Ohrt DENK50-540:40:07+ 12:328:02 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE