KoruplÝbet 2019
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,097 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1154Steffen Massaro DENLøbexperten - NewBalanceM30-391:12:393:27 min/km
2140Thor Banke Hansen DENSpartaM40-491:17:11+ 4:333:40 min/km
313Brian Schmidt DENTeam LøbexpertenM40-491:19:30+ 6:523:47 min/km
4248Morten Jepsen DENMunke Mose MotionM30-391:21:08+ 8:303:51 min/km
5113Rune Nielsen DENM30-391:23:43+ 11:053:59 min/km
6235Tonny Rokkjer Hansen DENNovoNordiskM40-491:26:37+ 13:584:07 min/km
7112Morten Vestergaard-Lund DENOdense LøbeklubM40-491:28:45+ 16:074:13 min/km
8144Martin Hygum DENMulti Motion AssensM50-591:30:21+ 17:434:17 min/km
911Niels Rosenlund Vestergaard DENTPIM30-391:30:37+ 17:594:18 min/km
1077Steen Mathiesen DENM50-591:30:48+ 18:104:19 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,097 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1244Mette Steenberg DENOdense AtletikK40-491:31:194:20 min/km
2243Mette Høirup DENK40-491:35:00+ 3:424:31 min/km
3250Louise W. Trolle DENVeflinge LøbeklubK40-491:43:01+ 11:434:53 min/km
421Ulla Mackenhauer DENSanderum LøbeklubK40-491:44:48+ 13:304:59 min/km
529Charlotte Dyreborg DENOdense LøbeklubK40-491:45:33+ 14:155:01 min/km
6155Jette Fløjborg DENLøbexperten / OLKK50-591:46:39+ 15:215:04 min/km
7238Line Kragebær DENOdense LøbeklubK20-291:46:40+ 15:225:04 min/km
872Julie Jørgensen DENK30-391:48:13+ 16:555:08 min/km
97Gitte Høgstad DENVejle IFK50-591:48:57+ 17:395:10 min/km
1086Julie Kirstine Bach Nielsen DENK20-291:50:24+ 19:065:14 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10,8 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1820Claus Nørlev Jensen DENICEMAN CLUBM40-490:42:273:56 min/km
2841Viktor Cherednikov UKRM30-390:42:52+ 253:59 min/km
3854Kim Winther DENM40-490:43:09+ 424:00 min/km
4823Sonni Thelmark DENDGI RunnersM40-490:51:11+ 8:454:45 min/km
5836Nick Stentebjerg DENM20-290:51:17+ 8:504:45 min/km
6856Jens Olsen DENKorup motionM50-590:51:20+ 8:534:46 min/km
7853Casper Larsen DENBrylle BryghusM40-490:51:56+ 9:294:49 min/km
8897Torben Jensen DENVejle IFM50-590:54:25+ 11:585:03 min/km
9857Svend Mortensen DENM70-990:57:23+ 14:565:19 min/km
10824Mick Hartwig DENDDDM40-490:57:47+ 15:205:21 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10,8 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1859Emilie Christiansen DENK20-290:43:514:04 min/km
2849Anne Marie Molter Rasmussen DENK60-690:59:38+ 15:475:32 min/km
3898Karina Elle Kahler DENK30-391:01:22+ 17:315:41 min/km
4811Lotte Hermann DENOTKK50-591:01:47+ 17:565:44 min/km
5828Pia Danchell DENK40-491:02:18+ 18:285:47 min/km
6847Malene Müller DENK50-591:02:42+ 18:525:49 min/km
7831Sofia Mortensen DENK0-191:03:28+ 19:385:53 min/km
8830Anette Mortensen DENK40-491:03:28+ 19:385:53 min/km
9840Sonja Serup Hansen DENK40-491:03:54+ 20:035:55 min/km
10838Lise Bernbom Petersen DENK40-491:04:48+ 20:576:00 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE