Virtual Freedom Run
leaderboard
results
team results
search
my favourites
tracker
statistics
live streaming
scroller
commentator
help
[
mobile version
]
auto follow leaders:
ON
5 km
10 km
21.1 km
42.2 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
1 km
2 km
3 km
4 km
5 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
150
Thomas Siyavuya
RSA
0:16:16
3:16 min/km
2
136
Walter Perfect
RSA
0:22:37
+ 6:21
4:32 min/km
3
324
Greg Perfect
NZL
0:23:23
+ 7:07
4:41 min/km
4
244
Tim Desmond
RSA
0:24:08
+ 7:52
4:50 min/km
5
233
Jean Du Plessis
RSA
0:24:38
+ 8:22
4:56 min/km
6
106
Arno Archer
RSA
0:24:45
+ 8:29
4:57 min/km
7
129
Minny Duarte
RSA
0:24:46
+ 8:30
4:58 min/km
8
284
Jaco De Wet
RSA
0:25:09
+ 8:53
5:02 min/km
9
255
Mike Mclaren
RSA
0:25:53
+ 9:37
5:11 min/km
10
78
Ashwin Maharaj
RSA
0:26:32
+ 10:16
5:19 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
5 km
10 km
21.1 km
42.2 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
1 km
2 km
3 km
4 km
5 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
170
Zelda Martin
RSA
0:25:36
5:08 min/km
2
290
Ncumisa Mtirara
RSA
0:26:17
+ 42
5:16 min/km
3
222
Majoie Hemelaar
RSA
0:27:06
+ 1:30
5:26 min/km
4
362
Annali Hugo
RSA
0:27:56
+ 2:20
5:36 min/km
5
263
Majoie Hemelaar
RSA
0:28:35
+ 2:59
5:43 min/km
6
267
Alison Kent
AUS
0:30:23
+ 4:48
6:05 min/km
7
296
Karabo Kgokolo
RSA
0:31:02
+ 5:26
6:13 min/km
8
251
Meritaton Kirigha
RSA
0:31:30
+ 5:55
6:18 min/km
9
155
Janette Vermaak
RSA
0:31:51
+ 6:16
6:23 min/km
10
219
Charne Strydom
RSA
0:34:07
+ 8:32
6:50 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
5 km
10 km
21.1 km
42.2 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
1 km
2 km
3 km
4 km
5 km
6 km
7 km
8 km
9 km
10 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
262
Mokete Nthako
RSA
0:36:24
3:39 min/km
2
323
Geoffrey Abrams
RSA
0:37:47
+ 1:23
3:47 min/km
3
226
Izak Van Der Merwe
RSA
0:38:59
+ 2:35
3:54 min/km
4
333
Tikologo Makhoana
RSA
0:39:28
+ 3:04
3:57 min/km
5
18
Deane Mortlock
RSA
0:39:59
+ 3:35
4:00 min/km
6
348
Luvo Ntezo
RSA
0:45:17
+ 8:53
4:32 min/km
7
360
Stephen Simpson
RSA
0:45:56
+ 9:32
4:36 min/km
8
224
Alexey Pechnikov
RUS
0:47:25
+ 11:01
4:45 min/km
9
152
Francois Gultig
RSA
0:49:21
+ 12:57
4:57 min/km
10
345
Craig Van Der Westhuizen
RSA
0:49:48
+ 13:24
4:59 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
5 km
10 km
21.1 km
42.2 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
1 km
2 km
3 km
4 km
5 km
6 km
7 km
8 km
9 km
10 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
334
Boipelo Ntlatleng
RSA
0:47:10
4:43 min/km
2
366
Majoie Hemelaar
RSA
0:56:55
+ 9:45
5:42 min/km
3
310
Anette Ludwig
RSA
0:59:14
+ 12:04
5:56 min/km
4
357
Zelda Els
RSA
0:59:24
+ 12:14
5:57 min/km
5
140
Clover Lee
RSA
1:02:01
+ 14:51
6:13 min/km
6
273
Alison Kent
AUS
1:02:05
+ 14:55
6:13 min/km
7
302
Hayley Scholtz
RSA
1:03:19
+ 16:09
6:20 min/km
8
289
Bongiwe George
RSA
1:04:13
+ 17:03
6:26 min/km
9
303
Hayley Scholtz
RSA
1:05:00
+ 17:50
6:30 min/km
10
315
Annelize Boonzaaier
RSA
1:05:58
+ 18:48
6:36 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
5 km
10 km
21.1 km
42.2 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
1 km
2 km
3 km
4 km
5 km
6 km
7 km
8 km
9 km
10 km
11 km
12 km
13 km
14 km
15 km
16 km
17 km
18 km
19 km
20 km
21 km
21.1 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
204
Geoffrey Abrams
RSA
1:27:17
4:09 min/km
2
359
Tikologo Makhoana
RSA
1:28:41
+ 1:25
4:13 min/km
3
292
Menzi Shoba
RSA
1:31:37
+ 4:21
4:21 min/km
4
358
Luvo Ntezo
RSA
1:40:34
+ 13:18
4:46 min/km
5
192
Deon Venter
RSA
1:47:40
+ 20:24
5:07 min/km
6
4
Masole Maduna
RSA
1:48:29
+ 21:12
5:09 min/km
7
126
Andre Van Rooyen
RSA
1:48:33
+ 21:17
5:09 min/km
8
19
Deane Mortlock
RSA
1:48:34
+ 21:18
5:09 min/km
9
114
Hillel Bloom
RSA
1:51:57
+ 24:40
5:19 min/km
10
32
Tumelo Kgwete
RSA
1:53:53
+ 26:37
5:24 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
5 km
10 km
21.1 km
42.2 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
1 km
2 km
3 km
4 km
5 km
6 km
7 km
8 km
9 km
10 km
11 km
12 km
13 km
14 km
15 km
16 km
17 km
18 km
19 km
20 km
21 km
21.1 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
157
Cornea Esterhuizen
RSA
2:01:04
5:45 min/km
2
162
Hannatjie Naude
RSA
2:04:16
+ 3:12
5:54 min/km
3
356
Ingelise Olsen
RSA
2:05:23
+ 4:19
5:57 min/km
4
58
Charmaine Van Der Merwe
RSA
2:07:24
+ 6:20
6:03 min/km
5
311
Heila Smith
RSA
2:12:13
+ 11:09
6:16 min/km
6
330
Natalie Bentley
RSA
2:15:59
+ 14:55
6:27 min/km
7
364
Monica Joao
RSA
2:22:31
+ 21:27
6:46 min/km
8
115
Julia Le Roux
RSA
2:31:44
+ 30:40
7:12 min/km
9
97
Lorraine Buis
RSA
2:33:00
+ 31:56
7:16 min/km
10
116
Tholiwe Hlophe
RSA
2:36:11
+ 35:07
7:25 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
5 km
10 km
21.1 km
42.2 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
1 km
2 km
3 km
4 km
5 km
6 km
7 km
8 km
9 km
10 km
11 km
12 km
13 km
14 km
15 km
16 km
17 km
18 km
19 km
20 km
21 km
22 km
23 km
24 km
25 km
26 km
27 km
28 km
29 km
30 km
31 km
32 km
33 km
34 km
35 km
36 km
37 km
38 km
39 km
40 km
41 km
42 km
42.2 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
337
Geoffrey Abrams
RSA
2:47:55
3:59 min/km
2
338
Modise Koofhethile
BOT
3:24:52
+ 36:58
4:52 min/km
3
130
Michael Mosesi
RSA
3:40:30
+ 52:35
5:14 min/km
4
20
Deane Mortlock
RSA
4:00:11
+ 1:12:16
5:42 min/km
5
109
Arno Archer
RSA
4:00:18
+ 1:12:24
5:42 min/km
6
69
Robert Dawson
RSA
4:04:44
+ 1:16:50
5:48 min/km
7
250
Justin Valentine
RSA
4:29:12
+ 1:41:18
6:23 min/km
8
191
Thihanedzwi Magadze
RSA
4:33:20
+ 1:45:26
6:29 min/km
9
287
Jaco De Wet
RSA
4:36:43
+ 1:48:48
6:34 min/km
10
33
Tumelo Kgwete
RSA
4:39:56
+ 1:52:01
6:38 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
5 km
10 km
21.1 km
42.2 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
1 km
2 km
3 km
4 km
5 km
6 km
7 km
8 km
9 km
10 km
11 km
12 km
13 km
14 km
15 km
16 km
17 km
18 km
19 km
20 km
21 km
22 km
23 km
24 km
25 km
26 km
27 km
28 km
29 km
30 km
31 km
32 km
33 km
34 km
35 km
36 km
37 km
38 km
39 km
40 km
41 km
42 km
42.2 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
158
Liepollo Pheko
RSA
1:30:12
2:09 min/km
2
39
Clarice Ndoneni
RSA
4:27:00
+ 2:56:48
6:20 min/km
3
105
Yolande Edwards
RSA
4:59:09
+ 3:28:57
7:06 min/km
4
45
Tanya Dos Santos
RSA
5:04:00
+ 3:33:48
7:13 min/km
5
98
Ayanda Gcito
RSA
5:58:29
+ 4:28:17
8:30 min/km
4 km
6
169
Rujeko Mashingaidze
RSA
2:21:27
35:22 min/km
2 km
7
221
Madimakane Julia Munyai
RSA
1:17:06
+ 5:00
38:33 min/km
8
131
Nombuyekezo Yende
RSA
1:37:02
+ 24:56
48:31 min/km
1 km
9
298
Sanelisiwe Matole
RSA
1:08:18
+ 33:32
8:18 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
5 km
10 km
21.1 km
42.2 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
1 km
2 km
3 km
4 km
5 km
auto follow leaders:
ON
5 km
10 km
21.1 km
42.2 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
1 km
2 km
3 km
4 km
5 km
Distance
5 km
10 km
21.1 km
42.2 km
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
select distance and category
no team results reports available
quick search
advanced search
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Team
City
Nation
All Nations
Australia
Botswana
France
Great Britain
India
Lesotho
New Zealand
Russia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
United States
Distance
All Distances
10 km
21.1 km
42.2 km
5 km
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
Time
Finish
Please enter your search criteria
Sort by
Time
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Team
City
Nation
Ascending
Descending
You have no participants added to my favourites. Please make your selection from the leaderboard or search section.
no scrollers available
1 window
2 windows
4 windows
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service
Powered by UltimateLIVE