Kondisl°pet Oktober - Desember
auto follow leaders: ON
3 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1189Martin Ukkelberg Sløgedal NORMarnardal ILM14-17GPS0:09:463:16 min/km
2102Frode Semb NORAprimo RådgivningM50-54*0:11:09+ 1:243:43 min/km
3173Christian Prestegård NORTeam Kondis/ Loen ActiveM65-69*0:11:45+ 2:003:55 min/km
4162Frank Skaftun NORTeam KondisM55-59GPS0:12:21+ 2:354:07 min/km
539Morten Tindslett NORM45-49GPS0:12:59+ 3:144:20 min/km
655John Olav Johansen NORTeam KondisM50-54GPS0:13:10+ 3:244:24 min/km
758Harald Alstad NORTeam Kondis TrondheimM55-59GPS0:13:24+ 3:384:28 min/km
8178Preben Rugholm NORTeam KondisM23-34GPS0:13:31+ 3:454:31 min/km
9166Per Morten Hjemgård NORTeam kondisM50-54GPS0:13:53+ 4:074:38 min/km
1062Mark Thompson NORM50-54GPS0:13:54+ 4:084:38 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1188Ingrid Ukkelberg NORK35-39GPS0:10:123:24 min/km
269Kristin Opland NORTeam Kondis TrondheimK35-39GPS0:10:51+ 393:37 min/km
311Ingunn Monsen NORSK Vidar / Team KondisK55-59GPS0:14:00+ 3:484:40 min/km
4183Mona Opsahl NORTeam KondisK40-44*0:14:42+ 4:314:54 min/km
593Marthe Aune NORTeam kondisK35-39GPS0:15:11+ 5:005:04 min/km
657Marianne Johansen NORTeam KondisK45-49GPS0:17:01+ 6:495:41 min/km
776Cristina Pulido Ulvang NORTeam KondisK50-54GPS0:19:01+ 8:496:21 min/km
8133Oline Yksnøy NORTeam KondisK75-79*0:22:00+ 11:497:20 min/km
948Brit Bergmann NORTeam KondisK65-69GPS0:22:37+ 12:267:33 min/km
10151Hege Henriksen NORromerike ultaløperklubbK45-49GPS0:33:21+ 23:0911:07 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1159Martin Ukkelberg Sløgedal NORMarnardal ILM14-17GPS0:16:193:16 min/km
289Tom Erik Herskedal NORTeam KondisM23-34*0:18:31+ 2:133:43 min/km
3137Tore Bjerkrheim NORM55-59*0:19:33+ 3:153:55 min/km
4155Christian Prestegård NORTeam Kondis / Loen ActiveM65-69*0:20:12+ 3:544:03 min/km
536Tor Lillekroken NORTeam KondisM50-54GPS0:21:17+ 4:594:16 min/km
6161Frank Skaftun NORTeam KondisM55-59GPS0:21:27+ 5:094:18 min/km
740Morten Tindslett NORM45-49GPS0:21:36+ 5:184:20 min/km
837Preben Rugholm NORM23-34GPS0:21:37+ 5:184:20 min/km
9105Øyvind Rise NORM50-54GPS0:21:45+ 5:264:21 min/km
1066Harald Alstad NORTeam Kondis TrondheimM55-59GPS0:23:08+ 6:504:38 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1158Ingrid Ukkelberg NORMarnardal ILK35-39GPS0:17:383:32 min/km
270Kristin Opland NORTeam Kondis TrondheimK35-39GPS0:17:54+ 163:35 min/km
368Camilla-Marie Flaaten NORTeam kondis TrondheimK23-34GPS0:19:48+ 2:113:58 min/km
471Sol Hagen NORTeam Kondis Trondheim / TelenorK35-39GPS0:21:09+ 3:324:14 min/km
572Jorid Sunnset NORTeam Kondis TrondheimK23-34GPS0:21:15+ 3:384:15 min/km
684Ingunn Monsen NORSK Vidar / Team KondisK55-59GPS0:22:42+ 5:044:33 min/km
747Vigdis G Sandø NORTeam KondisK40-44GPS0:23:24+ 5:464:41 min/km
834Bente Skjelstad Svendsen NORK60-64GPS0:27:56+ 10:185:36 min/km
977Hanne Sigstad NORK35-39GPS0:29:27+ 11:495:54 min/km
1075Cristina Pulido Ulvang NORTeam KondisK50-54GPS0:31:19+ 13:416:16 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1142Kristoffer Petersen Skonnord NORTeam KondisM23-34GPS0:35:223:33 min/km
246Ørjan Bergfalk NORBø milersM23-34GPS0:38:15+ 2:533:50 min/km
379Øyvind Borg NORTeam KondisM35-39GPS0:39:29+ 4:083:57 min/km
421Gjermund Øydvin NORM50-54GPS0:39:35+ 4:133:58 min/km
5130Frode Bratvedt NORTeam KondisM60-64GPS0:41:01+ 5:394:07 min/km
6127Tim Bennett NORTeam KondisM55-59GPS0:41:12+ 5:504:08 min/km
7131Christian Prestegård NORTeam Kondis / Loen ActiveM65-69*0:42:59+ 7:384:18 min/km
8135Tom Staavi NORTeam KondisM45-49GPS0:43:14+ 7:524:20 min/km
9149Frank Skaftun NORTeam KondisM55-59GPS0:45:13+ 9:514:32 min/km
1061Andreas Moen NORDK LeiretM35-39GPS0:46:04+ 10:424:37 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1107Kristin Opland NORTeam Kondis TrondheimK35-39GPS0:36:283:39 min/km
2101Marit Haslie NORElverumK23-34GPS0:37:43+ 1:153:47 min/km
388Vibeke Klevstad NORTeam KondisK40-44GPS0:44:33+ 8:054:28 min/km
4128Ingunn Monsen NORSK Vidar / Team KondisK55-59GPS0:48:05+ 11:384:49 min/km
597Marthe Aune NORTeam kondisK35-39GPS0:54:46+ 18:195:29 min/km
652Merete Stokke NORTeam KondisK45-49GPS0:56:59+ 20:315:42 min/km
774Cristina Pulido Ulvang NORTeam KondisK50-54GPS1:13:53+ 37:257:24 min/km
8176Lena Holte - Møane NORK35-39*2:30:00+ 1:53:3315:00 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21.1 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1177Terje Krangsås NORM40-44*1:20:023:48 min/km
217Ørjan Bergfalk NORBø milersM23-34GPS1:24:19+ 4:174:00 min/km
3144Erik Østerholt NORForrest Gump Running ClubM50-54*1:29:35+ 9:334:15 min/km
498Amund Sigstad NORTeam KondisM35-39GPS1:29:57+ 9:554:16 min/km
595Christoffer Hvammen NORTeam KondisM35-39GPS1:34:58+ 14:564:31 min/km
6143Geir Helge Skattebo NORFagernes ILM50-54GPS1:38:03+ 18:014:39 min/km
714Rolf Bakken NORTeam KondisM60-64GPS1:39:39+ 19:374:44 min/km
8147Frank Skaftun NORTeam KondisM55-59GPS1:45:40+ 25:385:01 min/km
978Vidar Olderkjær NORTeam KondisM70-74*1:48:42+ 28:405:10 min/km
1042Morten Tindslett NORM45-49GPS1:49:00+ 28:585:10 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21.1 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
156Mona Grindberg NORVerdal FriidrettsklubbK45-49GPS1:33:024:25 min/km
2134Anne Renate Bergtun NORTeam Kondis / Asker Skiklubb TurløpergruppaK45-49GPS1:37:01+ 3:594:36 min/km
3184Kristin Opland NORTeam Kondis TrondheimK35-39GPS1:42:38+ 9:364:52 min/km
482Monica Lothe Urke NORK50-54GPS1:58:16+ 25:145:37 min/km
596Ingunn Monsen NORSK Vidar / Team KondisK55-59GPS2:02:27+ 29:255:49 min/km
665Marianne Røhme NORTeam KondisK55-59GPS2:44:41+ 1:11:397:49 min/km
7171Cristina Pulido Ulvang NORTeam KondisK50-54*2:48:35+ 1:15:348:00 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km25 km30 km35 km40 km42.2 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1126Ole Christian Lien NORBrandval/Kongsvinger OKM40-44GPS2:46:453:58 min/km
2140Torbjørn Høitomt NORTeam KondisM35-39GPS2:46:49+ 43:58 min/km
3146Kenneth Breen NORTeam KondisM45-49GPS2:52:32+ 5:474:06 min/km
4141Sondre Bolstad NORTeam Kondis/ Lillehammer IFM35-39GPS2:53:04+ 6:194:07 min/km
5112Fridtjof Stalsberg NORLitago Bros / Team KondisM23-34GPS3:13:49+ 27:044:36 min/km
6129Steinar Landa NORTeam KondidM50-54GPS3:15:35+ 28:504:39 min/km
7121Yngve Rubi NORM23-34GPS3:23:12+ 36:274:49 min/km
8104Bjørn Ivar Haugen NORTeam KondisM45-49GPS3:29:04+ 42:194:58 min/km
9113David Cheshire GBRTeam Kondis / Litago BrosM23-34GPS3:39:49+ 53:045:13 min/km
10110Rolf Bakken NORTeam Kondis ElveumM60-64GPS3:44:29+ 57:455:20 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km25 km30 km35 km40 km42.2 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1132Silje Eklund NORTeam kondisK40-44GPS2:45:443:56 min/km
222Ingrid Ukkelberg NORMarnardal ILK35-39GPS2:52:52+ 7:084:06 min/km
318Inger Dagny Saanum NORK55-59GPS2:53:33+ 7:494:07 min/km
420Randi Marie Dyrkolbotn NORMHIK35-39GPS3:08:08+ 22:244:28 min/km
5106Oddveig Odland NORTeam KondisK35-39*3:09:52+ 24:094:30 min/km
6156Siv Elise Seland NORUndheim ILK45-49GPS3:23:05+ 37:214:49 min/km
7150Grete Rugland NORKonsmo ILK40-44GPS3:32:14+ 46:315:02 min/km
880Rakel Enoksen Hagen NORTeam KondisK45-49GPS3:34:59+ 49:165:06 min/km
9114Bente Langøigjelten NORTeam KondisK50-54GPS3:52:18+ 1:06:355:31 min/km
1010Maria Johanne Jerstad Lien NORTeam Kondis TrondheimK40-44GPS4:03:20+ 1:17:365:46 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE