Romjulsl°pet
følg seneste resultater: TIL
5 km10 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandTeamKlasseTimingTidEfterHastighed 
12374Sebastian Conrad Håkansson NORSvorkmo NOIM23-34GPS0:31:273:09 min/km
23122Erik Fossen Nilsen NORIK HindM23-34GPS0:33:15+ 1:493:20 min/km
31721Kjell Inge Aase NORM23-34GPS0:33:39+ 2:123:22 min/km
43265Sondre Kristiansen NORTeam KristiansenM23-34GPS0:35:02+ 3:353:31 min/km
519Mathias Køhn NORKøhnM23-34GPS0:35:02+ 3:363:31 min/km
63019Lasse Blom NORSømna ILM35-39GPS0:35:26+ 3:593:33 min/km
7594Ole Kristian Sørland NORTeam O&OM50-54GPS0:35:51+ 4:243:36 min/km
82477Jens Andreas Melheim NORVik ILM45-49GPS0:36:12+ 4:453:38 min/km
92754Martin Kiste NORBislet Running ClubM35-39GPS0:36:18+ 4:513:38 min/km
10264Martin Hansen NORNTNUIM20-22GPS0:37:22+ 5:553:45 min/km
112794Andreas L. Ulvær NORGjensidige SportM35-39GPS0:37:36+ 6:093:46 min/km
121300Pål Andre Borgen NORM23-34GPS0:38:30+ 7:033:51 min/km
131385Geir Arne Erikstad NORM35-39GPS0:38:52+ 7:263:54 min/km
142338Fredrik Lyford NORdoodle popM23-34GPS0:38:53+ 7:263:54 min/km
15683Amund Hognestad Jensen NORTeam ÅbbårM23-34GPS0:39:03+ 7:363:55 min/km
161789Mats Nagelsen Hansen NORSkagerak sportsklubbM23-34GPS0:39:05+ 7:383:55 min/km
173264Henning Olsrud NORArgon 18 Tri Team NorwayM23-34*0:39:34+ 8:083:58 min/km
181827Hallvard Nordland Brattli NORDNBM35-39*0:39:49+ 8:233:59 min/km
19321Jann Post NORPostnisseneM40-44GPS0:39:51+ 8:244:00 min/km
202745Odd-Bjørnar Jobotn NORM23-34GPS0:40:03+ 8:364:01 min/km
21545Terje Stepaschko NORM55-59GPS0:40:16+ 8:494:02 min/km
222078Anders Hellevik NORStrandaM35-39GPS0:40:22+ 8:554:03 min/km
23466Kjetil Engen-Fadnes NORM40-44GPS0:40:55+ 9:284:06 min/km
24575Bjørn Ivar Haugen NORSingsås ILM45-49GPS0:41:06+ 9:394:07 min/km
252521Jørgen Løken Slettvold NORKjelsås ILM23-34*0:41:12+ 9:464:08 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
5 km10 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandTeamKlasseTimingTidEfterHastighed 
12292Inger Dagny Saanum NORGE HealthcareK55-59GPS0:38:303:51 min/km
21656Siri S. Ness Evensmo NORLyn SkiK35-39GPS0:38:44+ 143:53 min/km
31782Liv Richter NORTeam Salomon/ ambassadør Oslo MaratonK23-34GPS0:39:30+ 1:013:57 min/km
43305Randi Marie Dyrkolbotn NORMHIK35-39GPS0:39:41+ 1:123:59 min/km
52703Mari Brox NORSømna ILK23-34GPS0:40:34+ 2:054:04 min/km
61107Kjersti Pleym NORTeam kondisK23-34GPS0:42:06+ 3:364:13 min/km
72063Stine Vethe NORK23-34GPS0:42:50+ 4:214:17 min/km
8353Jane Peetersoo ESTIrlandK40-44GPS0:43:26+ 4:574:21 min/km
92164Kine Mortensen NORMenstadK35-39*0:43:49+ 5:204:23 min/km
10202Simone Ingeberg NORTeamMotbakkeneK45-49GPS0:44:00+ 5:314:24 min/km
113240Anna Aasen Savland NORK23-34*0:44:33+ 6:044:28 min/km
122843Eleni Xiros NORK23-34GPS0:44:46+ 6:164:29 min/km
132771Marie Beining NORNesøyaK23-34GPS0:46:04+ 7:354:37 min/km
142333Kari Oanes NORK40-44GPS0:46:06+ 7:364:37 min/km
152231Sandra Westerlund SWEK23-34GPS0:46:06+ 7:374:37 min/km
161963Rita Kristoffersen NORK35-39GPS0:46:10+ 7:414:37 min/km
173012Alexandra Utgaard-Haugbro NORTeam UtgaardK40-44GPS0:46:41+ 8:114:41 min/km
183212Ragna Strømman NORK40-44GPS0:46:41+ 8:124:41 min/km
192414Kathrine Sømme NORK50-54GPS0:46:42+ 8:134:41 min/km
202903Klara Lyngnes NORFestesonenK45-49GPS0:47:06+ 8:364:43 min/km
211256Hege Lien NORK23-34GPS0:47:12+ 8:434:44 min/km
221780Margaret Mcgrath GBRK55-59GPS0:47:32+ 9:034:46 min/km
231054Emma Skogstad NORK20-22GPS0:47:43+ 9:134:47 min/km
241661Kathrine Stolp-Kaspersen NORK40-44GPS0:47:43+ 9:144:47 min/km
25516Anna Bryngelhed Berg NORFet ILK40-44*0:47:51+ 9:224:48 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE