Sommerl°pet
auto follow leaders: ON
6,1 km11,1 km16,1 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12594Abraham Syum NORMandal og Halse IL-FriidrettM23-341:08:133:14 min/km
22599Øystein Sylta NORFrydenbøM35-391:08:32+ 193:15 min/km
32349Michiel Van Nispen NEDM23-341:11:38+ 3:263:24 min/km
42310Andreas Grøgaard NORKragerø IFM23-341:15:48+ 7:353:36 min/km
52344Arian Loshamn NORKristiansand løpeklubbM23-341:16:00+ 7:483:37 min/km
62315Erik Bergersen NORKristiansand løpeklubbM45-491:16:50+ 8:373:39 min/km
72022Johnny Stensvold NORSørlandske LangdistanceSælskabM40-441:16:57+ 8:443:39 min/km
82598Abebe Hunne NORKristiansands IF-FriidrettM23-341:17:51+ 9:383:42 min/km
92010Dominic Hoff NORBøler IF FriidrettM40-441:18:21+ 10:083:43 min/km
102329Tormod Klungland NORKristiansand løpeklubbM40-441:19:12+ 10:593:46 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
6,1 km11,1 km16,1 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12343Anne Haaland Simonsen NOR1:26:294:06 min/km
22012Kjersti Nordstrøm NORKonsmo ILK23-341:27:52+ 1:234:10 min/km
32108Randi Marie Dyrkolbotn NORVassmyradameneK23-341:28:16+ 1:474:12 min/km
42102Gunn-Hege Solli NORTeam Mosjon/DampbagerietK45-491:32:18+ 5:504:23 min/km
52074Trine Holmer-Hoven NORKristiansand løpeklubbK40-441:33:09+ 6:404:25 min/km
62082Liv Torunn Netland NORMandalitten sportsclubK23-341:37:22+ 10:534:37 min/km
72268Marianne Moe NORFet FriidrettsklubbK45-491:37:58+ 11:294:39 min/km
82041Inger Støle NORK40-441:39:25+ 12:564:43 min/km
92049Liv Beate Compton NORK23-341:39:45+ 13:164:44 min/km
102593Elisabeth Ramsdal NORK23-341:40:30+ 14:014:46 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11070Stian Mekdim Bekkevoll NORKristiansand løpeklubbM20-220:32:113:14 min/km
21059Håvard Austevoll NORStavanger FriidrettsklubbM20-220:32:54+ 443:18 min/km
3962Frew Zenebe Brkineh NORSandnes ILM23-340:32:58+ 473:18 min/km
41143Lars Aanensen NORPwCM23-340:33:15+ 1:053:20 min/km
567Johannes Gunerius Andås NORNOV BIL / Kristiansand LøpeklubbM23-340:33:47+ 1:363:23 min/km
635Andreas Døble NORM23-340:34:18+ 2:083:26 min/km
72005Marcus Frandsen NORM16-170:34:37+ 2:263:28 min/km
81000Terje Fredriksen NORElkem \ kristiansand løpeklubbM45-490:34:42+ 2:313:29 min/km
91057Bjørn Tore Kronen Taranger NORGular, ILM35-390:34:47+ 2:373:29 min/km
1079Sindre Stølen NORElkem / KRS løpM35-390:35:27+ 3:163:33 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11076Ingvild Engesland NORIL GryK23-340:38:443:53 min/km
21060Synøve Brox NORVidar, SportsklubbenK55-590:38:49+ 53:53 min/km
31153Hilde Gudem NORSK VidarK35-390:38:59+ 153:54 min/km
41202Maria Wiig NORSkjalg ILK16-170:39:32+ 483:58 min/km
51039Tonje Marie Bergem NORKristiansand LøpeklubbK18-190:39:47+ 1:033:59 min/km
669Trude Harstad NORSparebanken sørK40-440:40:36+ 1:534:04 min/km
7170Lisbeth Jensen Gallefoss NORKristiansand LøpeklubbK50-540:41:38+ 2:554:10 min/km
81213Tonje Homme NORKristiansand løpeklubbK23-340:42:08+ 3:244:13 min/km
9169Linn Oppedal Strann NORKristiansand LøpeklubbK23-340:42:26+ 3:434:15 min/km
10122Tonje Nødland NORK16-170:42:29+ 3:464:15 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE