Copenhagen Half Marathon
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12Abraham Cheroben BRNM25-290:58:402:47 min/km
211Jorum Lumbasi Okombo KENM20-240:58:48+ 92:48 min/km
35Alex Oloitiptip Korio KENM25-290:58:51+ 112:48 min/km
46Albert Kipkosgei Kangogo KENM30-340:59:25+ 462:49 min/km
530Leonard Barsoton KENM20-240:59:28+ 482:50 min/km
624Moses Martin Kurong UGAM20-240:59:50+ 1:102:51 min/km
728Geoffrey Kimutai Koech KENM20-240:59:50+ 1:112:51 min/km
831Shura Kitata ETHM20-241:00:10+ 1:312:52 min/km
98Geoffrey Yegon KENM25-291:00:16+ 1:372:52 min/km
1015Abrar Osman Adem ERIM20-241:00:19+ 1:402:52 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1117Eunice Chebichii Chumba BRNF20-241:06:113:09 min/km
2118Joan Chelimo Melly KENF25-291:06:25+ 143:09 min/km
3114Brigid Jepchirchir Kosgei KENF20-241:06:35+ 243:10 min/km
4132Roza Dereje ETH1:07:23+ 1:123:12 min/km
5119Meskerem  Assefa ETHF30-341:07:42+ 1:313:13 min/km
6120Agness Jeruto Barsosio KENF35-391:08:21+ 2:103:15 min/km
7116Paskalia Chepkorir KENF25-291:08:23+ 2:123:15 min/km
8121Desi Jisa Mokonin BRNF20-241:09:07+ 2:563:17 min/km
9130Yeshi Kalayu Chekole ETHF20-241:09:13+ 3:023:17 min/km
10122Sara Hall USAF30-341:09:37+ 3:263:18 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Danish Championship Men
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
122Abdi Hakin Ulad DENHvidovre Atletik & MotionM25-291:04:583:05 min/km
274Jesper Faurschou DENHerning LøbeklubM30-341:05:34+ 373:07 min/km
375Jesper Trebbien Andersen DENSparta Atletik og MotionM35-391:07:19+ 2:223:12 min/km
477Ulrik Heitmann DENAarhus 1900 Atletik/MotionM30-341:07:46+ 2:493:13 min/km
576Jacob Ø. Markussen DENAarhus 1900 Atletik/MotionM20-241:07:50+ 2:533:13 min/km
697Thorkild Sundstrup DENAarhus FremadM35-391:08:04+ 3:073:14 min/km
780Christian Birch Okkels DENNBRO National Racing ClubM25-291:08:53+ 3:553:16 min/km
884Anders Bukhave DENHerning LøbeklubM25-291:09:11+ 4:143:17 min/km
9100Michael Jeppesen DENHvidovre Atletik & MotionM25-291:09:19+ 4:223:18 min/km
10102Mikkel Kleis DENAarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880M35-391:09:26+ 4:293:18 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Danish Championship Women
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1153Anna Holm DENSparta Atletik og MotionF30-341:12:563:28 min/km
2149Simone Glad DENSparta Atletik og MotionF25-291:14:02+ 1:073:31 min/km
3148Louise Langelund Batting DENAarhus 1900 Atletik/MotionF35-391:14:30+ 1:353:32 min/km
4150Amalie Haughuus DENRUNAARF20-241:18:42+ 5:463:44 min/km
5152Clara Kall DENSparta Atletik og MotionF15-191:19:00+ 6:043:45 min/km
622509Fie Sønderby DENFrederiksberg IF atletik og motionF20-241:19:28+ 6:323:46 min/km
717830Sara Schou Kristensen DENBlovstrød LøverneF20-241:21:08+ 8:133:51 min/km
817636Mia Sørensen DENVejle IdrætsforeningF45-491:21:14+ 8:183:51 min/km
917826Kirsten Pettersson DENEsbjerg Tri & MultisportF30-341:21:33+ 8:383:52 min/km
1017822Sarah Erbs Ledet DENBlovstrød LøverneF40-441:22:21+ 9:263:55 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE