Weissensee Winter Triathlon
leaderboard
results
team results
search
my favourites
tracker
statistics
live streaming
scroller
commentator
help
[
mobile version
]
auto follow leaders:
ON
Individual
Relay
Overall
-
Men
Women
Relay
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Run
2,5 km
5 km
T1
1st Transition
Skate
4 km
8 km
12 km
T2
2nd Transition
Ski
8 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
9236
Siegfried Kainz
AUT
3Team Saalfelden
1:25:37
3:54 min/km
2
9234
Kurt Van De Nes
NED
De heer
1:33:58
+ 8:21
4:57 min/km
3
9266
Stephan Van Den Berg
NED
1:35:33
+ 9:56
5:13 min/km
4
9244
Oliver Pendl
AUT
1:36:28
+ 10:51
4:19 min/km
5
9258
Vincent Berube
CAN
1:37:43
+ 12:06
4:40 min/km
6
9207
Alexander Watzek
AUT
Variotherm Sports
1:40:43
+ 15:06
5:03 min/km
7
9257
Francois Calletta
CAN
1:43:52
+ 18:15
5:02 min/km
8
9260
Gerben Van Vilsteren
NED
1:43:57
+ 18:20
6:54 min/km
9
9214
Victor Plomp
NED
Port of Amsterdam
1:44:34
+ 18:57
6:41 min/km
10
9262
Arjan Van Der Knaap
NED
1:46:08
+ 20:31
5:26 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Individual
Relay
Overall
-
Men
Women
Relay
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Run
2,5 km
5 km
T1
1st Transition
Skate
4 km
8 km
12 km
T2
2nd Transition
Ski
8 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
9231
Elisabeth Presslauer
AUT
1:47:22
5:38 min/km
2
9208
Nicole Metz
AUT
Variotherm Sports
2:08:23
+ 21:02
7:15 min/km
3
9261
Coby Van Den Heuvel
NED
2:11:15
+ 23:54
5:30 min/km
4
9226
Chantal Van Marle
NED
ijsclub Stokvisdennen
2:12:13
+ 24:52
5:38 min/km
5
9216
Henriëtte Van Gerven
NED
Triathlon Team Bodegraven
2:18:25
+ 31:04
5:59 min/km
6
9264
Petra Andriessen
NED
2:20:32
+ 33:11
9:00 min/km
7
9221
Lisette Kaptijn
NED
De Spartaan
2:23:42
+ 36:21
9:01 min/km
8
9220
Tessy Lenting
NED
De Spartaan
2:29:02
+ 41:40
9:02 min/km
2nd Transition
9
9224
Henny Borst-Bok
NED
Artecef
1:04:39
Ski 8 km
DNF
9230
Marion Wollauz
AUT
2:11:05
+ 23:44
6:55 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Individual
Relay
Overall
-
Men
Women
Relay
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Run
2,5 km
5 km
T1
1st Transition
Skate
4 km
8 km
12 km
T2
2nd Transition
Ski
8 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
9237
TEAM Weissensee Hot Volleys
AUT
1:18:36
3:53 min/km
2
9228
TEAM Arlbergerhof
AUT
1:25:57
+ 7:22
3:58 min/km
3
9204
TEAM Stiernackenkommando
AUT
1:34:45
+ 16:10
1:09 min/km
4
9255
TEAM Winkler
AUT
1:38:48
+ 20:13
5:50 min/km
5
9256
TEAM Team Weissensee
AUT
1:41:44
+ 23:09
4:37 min/km
6
9263
TEAM team weissensee
AUT
1:50:35
+ 32:00
4:05 min/km
7
9217
TEAM Schottseitner Kaltstart
AUT
1:57:18
+ 38:43
7:11 min/km
8
9232
TEAM Vahalis Tiel
NED
2:10:33
+ 51:58
8:15 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Individual
Relay
Overall
-
Men
Women
Relay
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Run
2,5 km
5 km
T1
1st Transition
Skate
4 km
8 km
12 km
T2
2nd Transition
Ski
8 km
Distance
Individual
Relay
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
select distance and category
no team results reports available
quick search
advanced search
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
All Nations
Austria
Canada
Germany
Netherlands
Slovenia
Distance
All Distances
Individual
Relay
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
Relay
Time
Finish
Please enter your search criteria
Sort by
Time
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
Ascending
Descending
You have no participants added to my favourites. Please make your selection from the leaderboard or search section.
no scrollers available
1 window
2 windows
4 windows
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service
Powered by UltimateLIVE