Stavanger Marathon
følg live resultater: TIL
2,3 km5,3 km24,9 km34,9 km42,195 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
154Frew Zenebe Brkineh ETHSandnes ILM35-392:34:533:41 min/km
241Thomas Asgautsen NORClub 121M20-342:36:10+ 1:183:43 min/km
348Per Christian Eggen Mjøs NORVaregg FriidrettM20-342:38:39+ 3:463:46 min/km
427Frode Tjelta NORSandnes ILM40-442:46:32+ 11:393:57 min/km
563Tom Ole Dalsrud NORSkjalg ILM40-442:47:53+ 13:013:59 min/km
6633Kristoffer Birkeland NORArkwrightM20-342:52:18+ 17:254:05 min/km
740Sjur Ferkingstad NORHaugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - grM35-392:54:36+ 19:434:09 min/km
853Svein Magne Løvås NORSpiritM45-492:56:12+ 21:194:11 min/km
931Simen Holvik NORGTI FriidrettsklubbM40-442:56:16+ 21:234:11 min/km
10616Lachlan Mcdonald AUSM35-392:58:47+ 23:554:15 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
2,3 km5,3 km24,9 km34,9 km42,195 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
162Marthe Katrine Myhre NORLillehammer IFK20-342:51:064:04 min/km
249Maryna Novik NORKlypetussen IFK35-392:53:02+ 1:574:07 min/km
3617Anne Årrestad NORStavanger FriidrettsklubbK20-343:05:56+ 14:504:25 min/km
4587Jekaterina Sokunova LATK35-393:07:38+ 16:334:27 min/km
57Mari Nustad Mauland NORStavanger FriidrettsklubbK40-443:13:19+ 22:144:35 min/km
61459Lene Broberg DENSAL TrykK35-393:16:12+ 25:074:39 min/km
747Johanna Håland NORBryne TriatlonklubbK40-443:20:09+ 29:044:45 min/km
851Oddveig Odland NORVarhaug ILK35-393:23:15+ 32:104:50 min/km
939Therese Falk NORRomerike UltraløperklubbK40-443:27:48+ 36:424:56 min/km
108Sara Mauland NORVegan runnersK40-443:28:16+ 37:104:57 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
2,3 km5,3 km13,8 km21,097 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
11824Senay Fissehatsion NORTjalve IKM20-341:09:363:18 min/km
21496Marius Skeide Ruth NOREY BILM20-341:10:49+ 1:143:22 min/km
31351Tony Gjerde NORBøler IF - FriidrettM35-391:13:19+ 3:443:29 min/km
41258Stian Vestbø NORHaugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - grM35-391:14:59+ 5:243:34 min/km
51292Ole Garmannslund NORBFG Bergen LøpeklubbM20-341:15:32+ 5:563:35 min/km
61346Johannes Thomsen NORStord IL (Allianseidrettslag)M35-391:16:07+ 6:323:37 min/km
71384Simen Bergseth NORSkjalg ILM20-341:19:38+ 10:023:47 min/km
81418Einar Sande NORM20-341:20:11+ 10:353:48 min/km
91032Oskar Pedersen NORStavanger FriidrettsklubbM20-341:20:29+ 10:533:49 min/km
101367Bjøro Nevland NORGjesdal ILM35-391:20:42+ 11:063:50 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
2,3 km5,3 km13,8 km21,097 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
11501Sara Aarseth NORFelleskjøpet BILK20-341:24:144:00 min/km
21627Nanna Løvborg Hansen DENSpartaK20-341:24:56+ 424:02 min/km
31423Eli Fjeld Falnes NORK35-391:31:10+ 6:564:20 min/km
41528Marie Kloster NORHinna FriidrettK35-391:32:19+ 8:054:23 min/km
51819Anja Kristin Lindanger NORStavanger FriidrettsklubbK40-441:32:36+ 8:224:24 min/km
61277Elisabeth Knudsen NORGTI FriidrettsklubbK35-391:34:12+ 9:584:28 min/km
71337Nina Søndenå NORStavanger FriidrettsklubbK20-341:35:26+ 11:124:32 min/km
81618Pauline Smestad NORSkattesportK20-341:36:57+ 12:434:36 min/km
91593Anja Hoffmann NORPSITK50-541:37:06+ 12:524:37 min/km
101041Marta Pares-Berggren ESPTromsø LøpeklubbK40-441:37:42+ 13:294:38 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
5 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
12210Lars Lunde NORStord IL / Aktiv365M20-340:14:332:55 min/km
22278Ørjan Grønnevig NORStavanger FriidrettsklubbM20-340:14:39+ 62:56 min/km
32255Senay Fissehatsion NORTjalve IkM20-340:14:54+ 222:59 min/km
42243Håvard Øglænd NORStavanger FriidrettsklubbM20-340:15:34+ 1:023:07 min/km
52252Abdalla Yousif NORHerkules friidrettM20-340:15:36+ 1:043:08 min/km
62263Patrick Schoenball GERTeam Bunert KölnM20-340:15:59+ 1:273:12 min/km
72035Nikolai Gundersen NORSkjalg ILM16-170:16:17+ 1:443:16 min/km
82184Alexander Skurve NORGTIM20-340:16:20+ 1:483:16 min/km
92277Simon Bø-Sande NORSandnes ILM20-340:16:31+ 1:593:19 min/km
102202Kjell Harald Dalehaug NORHalliburtonM35-390:16:38+ 2:063:20 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
5 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
12240Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen NORBUL ILK20-340:17:333:31 min/km
22221Silje Torsvik NORTeam Ingrid KristiansenK20-340:17:47+ 143:34 min/km
32283Maria Wiig NORK20-340:18:24+ 513:41 min/km
42141Yvonne Smith NORBaker Hughes, a GE CompanyK40-440:19:05+ 1:323:49 min/km
52259Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø NORK16-170:19:10+ 1:373:50 min/km
62220Katrine Hillestad NORTeam Ingrid KristiansenK20-340:19:30+ 1:573:54 min/km
72261Kristin Eikje NORK40-440:20:21+ 2:484:05 min/km
82042Anne Østbø Frafjord NORSkjalg ILK45-490:21:10+ 3:384:14 min/km
92085Emilie Røkaas NORK20-340:21:37+ 4:044:20 min/km
102095Melodie Holgersen NORSandnes IL0:22:11+ 4:384:27 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
5 km idrettslag 11-19 r
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
12504Haakon EikeskogSandnes IL0:20:524:11 min/km
22503Brage EikeskogSandnes IL0:21:59+ 1:074:24 min/km
32502Jens Sokn ReianesMastra0:25:48+ 4:565:10 min/km
42506Martin GermanHeggvegen 540:31:08+ 10:166:14 min/km
52507Ellert GeorgessonVaralsoyveien 280:34:17+ 13:266:52 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
5 km idrettslag 11-19 r
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
12509Solveig NicolaysenGTI Friidrett0:23:434:45 min/km
22501Live Glosli HusanNittedal IL0:28:06+ 4:235:38 min/km
32505Mia EspedalSkjalg IL0:31:47+ 8:046:22 min/km
42510Vida Marie LinndalGTI0:33:40+ 9:586:44 min/km
52508Embla GeorgesdottirVaralsoyveien 280:34:24+ 10:426:53 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE