Sunninghill Food Lover's Market 2-in-1 Race
tablica liderov
rezultaty
rezultaty komandy
poisk
izbrannoe
rezhim otslezhivaniya
statistika
onlayn translyaciya
skroller
kommentator
pomoshch
[
mobile version
]
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
10km
5km
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60-69
Men 70+
Men Junior 14-19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60-69
Women 70+
Woment Junior 14-19
Open Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
10km
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
235
Godfrey Mothapo
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
MOPN
0:34:43
3:29 min/km
2
515
Emmanuel Mutikarol
MIDRAND STRIDERS
MOPN
0:35:25
+ 42
3:33 min/km
3
555
Lehlohonolo Serero
BOKSBURG AC
MOPN
0:36:11
+ 1:28
3:38 min/km
4
311
Simphwe Ngeva
LIV2RUN
MOPN
0:37:08
+ 2:25
3:43 min/km
5
525
Jonathan De Freitas
HIPPO
MOPN
0:38:07
+ 3:24
3:49 min/km
6
513
Sipho Mnguni
MOPN
0:38:39
+ 3:57
3:52 min/km
7
614
Donald Mbonani
NEDBANK CLUB
MOPN
0:39:44
+ 5:02
3:59 min/km
8
610
Shadrack Selewane
COLOSSUS AC
M40
0:40:11
+ 5:29
4:02 min/km
9
557
Orion Craigue
MOPN
0:40:12
+ 5:30
4:02 min/km
10
599
Johannes Mantjana
FAR NORTH
MOPN
0:40:15
+ 5:32
4:02 min/km
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
10km
5km
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60-69
Men 70+
Men Junior 14-19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60-69
Women 70+
Woment Junior 14-19
Open Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
10km
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
411
Sanette Snyman
W40
0:47:18
4:44 min/km
2
170
Lisa Krumnikl
MIDRAND STRIDERS
WOPN
0:47:59
+ 42
4:48 min/km
3
61
Natalie Agostinho
WOPN
0:48:10
+ 53
4:49 min/km
4
292
Jacqui Dersley
W40
0:48:44
+ 1:27
4:53 min/km
5
522
Sharon Ngwenga
DIEPSLOOT
WOPN
0:51:16
+ 3:58
5:08 min/km
6
47
Lesley Wood
BERTS BRICKS
W60
0:51:44
+ 4:27
5:11 min/km
7
541
Lynda Kirkland
W50
0:52:54
+ 5:36
5:18 min/km
8
53
Porcia Kietzmann
WOPN
0:53:04
+ 5:46
5:19 min/km
9
539
Thea Van Helden
W40
0:53:30
+ 6:13
5:21 min/km
10
286
Sharon Newman
MIDRAND STRIDERS
W40
0:53:34
+ 6:17
5:22 min/km
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
10km
5km
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60-69
Men 70+
Men Junior 14-19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60-69
Women 70+
Woment Junior 14-19
Open Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
5km
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
3151
Ntokozo Buthelezi
MOPN
0:22:19
4:28 min/km
2
3199
Vincent Kwan
M40
0:22:41
+ 22
4:33 min/km
3
3222
Greg Trutter
M40
0:26:40
+ 4:21
5:20 min/km
4
3012
Dwayne Blackburn
HIPPO RUNNING CLUB
MOPN
0:26:52
+ 4:33
5:23 min/km
5
3053
Tasvir Naidoo
N/A
MJUN
0:28:03
+ 5:44
5:37 min/km
6
3068
Cholwe Chiwala
XXX
MOPN
0:28:44
+ 6:25
5:45 min/km
7
3188
Alessio Panter
MJUN
0:29:25
+ 7:06
5:53 min/km
8
3212
Jesse Peeters
MJUN
0:30:10
+ 7:51
6:02 min/km
9
3230
A Le Roux
M40
0:30:26
+ 8:08
6:06 min/km
10
3215
Samukelo Gumbi
MJUN
0:31:32
+ 9:13
6:19 min/km
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
10km
5km
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60-69
Men 70+
Men Junior 14-19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60-69
Women 70+
Woment Junior 14-19
Open Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
5km
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
3187
Loghan Gray
WJUN
0:24:35
4:55 min/km
2
3097
Lethabo Moropanu
LIV2RUN
WJUN
0:28:55
+ 4:20
5:47 min/km
3
3091
Lucille Lopez
W40
0:31:26
+ 6:51
6:18 min/km
4
3200
Triona Govender
WOPN
0:33:19
+ 8:44
6:40 min/km
5
3098
Florina Kwinda
LIV2RUN
WJUN
0:34:36
+ 10:01
6:56 min/km
6
3205
Tanya Basson
WOPN
0:35:20
+ 10:45
7:04 min/km
7
3182
Lauren Du Randt
WOPN
0:36:32
+ 11:57
7:19 min/km
8
3183
Tarryn Lotz
WOPN
0:36:34
+ 11:59
7:19 min/km
9
3096
Tsegofatso Molope
LIV2RUN
WJUN
0:37:56
+ 13:21
7:36 min/km
10
3109
Ina Van Der Watt
W40
0:38:00
+ 13:25
7:36 min/km
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
10km
5km
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60-69
Men 70+
Men Junior 14-19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60-69
Women 70+
Woment Junior 14-19
Open Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
10km
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
10km
5km
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60-69
Men 70+
Men Junior 14-19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60-69
Women 70+
Woment Junior 14-19
Open Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
10km
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
10km
5km
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60-69
Men 70+
Men Junior 14-19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60-69
Women 70+
Woment Junior 14-19
Open Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
10km
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
10km
5km
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60-69
Men 70+
Men Junior 14-19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60-69
Women 70+
Woment Junior 14-19
Open Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
10km
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
10km
5km
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60-69
Men 70+
Men Junior 14-19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60-69
Women 70+
Woment Junior 14-19
Open Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
10km
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
10km
5km
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60-69
Men 70+
Men Junior 14-19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60-69
Women 70+
Woment Junior 14-19
Open Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
10km
Distanciya
10km
5km
Kategoriya
Vse Kategorii
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60-69
Men 70+
Men Junior 14-19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60-69
Women 70+
Woment Junior 14-19
Open Women 20 to 39
vyberite distanciyu i kategoriyu
komandnye rezultaty eshchyo ne dostupny
bystry poisk
podrobny poisk
Nomer
Imya
Familiya
Klub
Gorod
Naciya
Vse Nacii
Distanciya
Vse Distancii
10km
5km
Kategoriya
Vse Kategorii
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60-69
Men 70+
Men Junior 14-19
Open Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60-69
Women 70+
Woment Junior 14-19
Open Women 20 to 39
Vremya
Finish
pozhaluysta vvedite kriterii poiska
Sortirovat
Vremya
Nomer
Imya
Familiya
Klub
Gorod
Naciya
Po vozrastaniyu
Po ubyvanyu
u vas net uchastnikov dobavlennykh v izbrannoe. pozhaluysta vyberite uchastnikov iz tablicy liderov ili cherez menyu poiska
net dostupnykh skrollerov
1 okno
2 okna
4 okna
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service
Powered by UltimateLIVE