GORE-TEX Winter Run Helsinki
leaderboard
results
team results
search
my favourites
tracker
statistics
live streaming
scroller
commentator
help
[
mobile version
]
auto follow leaders:
ON
10 km
5 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
10 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
431
Niklas Sohlberg
FIN
Noux Knights
M
0:40:09
4:01 min/km
2
437
Håkan Söderman
SWE
HUSBILSRESOR & ÄVENTYR
M
0:40:12
+ 4
4:02 min/km
3
466
Mikko Sallinen
FIN
Telia Runners Finland
M
0:41:03
+ 55
4:07 min/km
4
470
Tommi Nieminen
FIN
Kuikan Kisailijat
M
0:42:58
+ 2:49
4:18 min/km
5
337
Valera Hudoborodov
FIN
M
0:43:23
+ 3:15
4:21 min/km
6
482
Lauri Juonela
FIN
M
0:43:38
+ 3:30
4:22 min/km
7
355
Niklas Koski
FIN
M
0:44:29
+ 4:21
4:27 min/km
8
351
Marios Kerkemezos
GRE
M
0:45:18
+ 5:09
4:32 min/km
9
302
Matthew Aagren
AUS
M
0:45:18
+ 5:10
4:32 min/km
10
490
Aleksi Sipilä
FIN
M
0:45:48
+ 5:40
4:35 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10 km
5 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
10 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
469
Lotta Malmivaara
FIN
N
0:40:50
4:05 min/km
2
356
Soili Kosonen
FIN
N
0:42:03
+ 1:13
4:13 min/km
3
331
Anni Hemminki
FIN
N
0:42:57
+ 2:08
4:18 min/km
4
360
Enni Kukkasniemi
FIN
TriathlonSuomi
N
0:44:05
+ 3:16
4:25 min/km
5
483
Lotta Sundqvist
FIN
N
0:44:13
+ 3:24
4:26 min/km
6
485
Julia Venesmaa
FIN
N
0:44:52
+ 4:03
4:30 min/km
7
377
Paula Luokola
FIN
TriathlonSuomi
N
0:45:14
+ 4:25
4:32 min/km
8
487
Katja Jääskeläinen
FIN
Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7
N
0:46:39
+ 5:50
4:40 min/km
9
394
Eevi Nurminen
FIN
N
0:46:49
+ 6:00
4:41 min/km
10
478
Michaela Åvall
FIN
N
0:50:52
+ 10:03
5:06 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10 km
5 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
5 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
58
Jani Strömsholm
FIN
If Sibbo vargarna
M
0:17:32
3:31 min/km
2
91
Tomi Kanto
FIN
Saucony Finland
M
0:18:23
+ 52
3:41 min/km
3
43
Juhani Pietarinen
FIN
Kenttäurheilijat-58
M
0:19:46
+ 2:15
3:58 min/km
4
204
Henri Valkonen
FIN
M
0:21:03
+ 3:32
4:13 min/km
5
35
Jouni Loukkalahti
FIN
Helsinki
M
0:24:08
+ 6:37
4:50 min/km
6
78
Mikko Pöllä
FIN
M
0:24:13
+ 6:42
4:51 min/km
7
205
Toni Malinen
FIN
M
0:25:14
+ 7:43
5:03 min/km
8
62
Kristian Tammivuori
FIN
M
0:26:06
+ 8:35
5:14 min/km
9
103
Lasse Leikola
FIN
M
0:26:08
+ 8:37
5:14 min/km
10
104
Tomi Cederqvist
FIN
M
0:26:12
+ 8:41
5:15 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10 km
5 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
5 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
77
Anne Lyytinen
FIN
Runner's Club
N
0:22:03
4:25 min/km
2
20
Elina Keskisarja
FIN
N
0:25:21
+ 3:19
5:05 min/km
3
27
Elina Kovalainen
FIN
Intersport
N
0:27:08
+ 5:06
5:26 min/km
4
7
Heljä Franssila
FIN
Katiska Ensemble
N
0:27:29
+ 5:26
5:30 min/km
5
42
Kari Parrott
FIN
N
0:27:30
+ 5:27
5:30 min/km
6
61
Johanna Tainio
FIN
N
0:28:14
+ 6:11
5:39 min/km
7
88
Laura Soininen
FIN
N
0:28:48
+ 6:45
5:46 min/km
8
67
Katrina Vanala
FIN
N
0:28:50
+ 6:48
5:46 min/km
9
101
Katlin Müürsepp
EST
N
0:28:54
+ 6:52
5:47 min/km
10
3
Tiia Alakalhunmaa
FIN
Intersport
N
0:29:01
+ 6:59
5:49 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10 km
5 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
10 km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10 km
5 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
10 km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10 km
5 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
10 km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10 km
5 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
10 km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10 km
5 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
10 km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10 km
5 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
10 km
Distance
10 km
5 km
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
select distance and category
no team results reports available
quick search
advanced search
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
All Nations
Australia
Austria
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Greece
India
Ireland
Italy
Kiribati
Latvia
Mexico
Russia
Sweden
United States
Distance
All Distances
10 km
5 km
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
Time
Finish
Please enter your search criteria
Sort by
Time
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
Ascending
Descending
You have no participants added to my favourites. Please make your selection from the leaderboard or search section.
no scrollers available
1 window
2 windows
4 windows
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service
Powered by UltimateLIVE