ALT for damerne LÝbet - Fredericia
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1784Emilie Kirk Langschwager DENK15-190:17:573:36 min/km
21Marie-Louise Jørgensen DENK15-190:19:03+ 1:063:49 min/km
3785Alberte Kirk Langschwager DENK09-140:20:43+ 2:464:09 min/km
412Christine Thomsen DENK40-440:20:44+ 2:484:09 min/km
542Mille Larsen Warncke DENK25-290:22:11+ 4:144:27 min/km
615Christina Lund DENK25-290:22:14+ 4:174:27 min/km
7189Kirstine Vejby DENK20-240:22:22+ 4:264:29 min/km
8190Camilla Brandt DENK15-190:22:22+ 4:264:29 min/km
9792Rebecca Raben Sørensen DENK09-140:22:46+ 4:494:34 min/km
105Heidi From DENK30-340:23:04+ 5:084:37 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
110236Heidi K. Jensen DENK50-540:32:423:17 min/km
210001Louise Laursen DENK30-340:36:52+ 4:113:42 min/km
310344Sara Bang DENK35-390:40:19+ 7:384:02 min/km
410005Emma Støvring DENK25-290:40:42+ 8:014:05 min/km
510008Sidsel Rød DENK40-440:41:01+ 8:204:07 min/km
610003Marianne Nors Karstensen DENK45-490:43:47+ 11:064:23 min/km
710002Pernille Radsted DENK50-540:46:04+ 13:234:37 min/km
810006Dorte Kjær DENK50-540:46:19+ 13:384:38 min/km
910009Regitze Wittenberg DENK30-340:46:47+ 14:064:41 min/km
1010010Sussie Daugaard DENK45-490:46:52+ 14:114:42 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
15 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
115006Lise Kiilerich Hyttel DENK30-341:08:304:34 min/km
215022Helle Baslund DENVejle IFK55-591:10:03+ 1:344:41 min/km
315014Clara Libach Good DENK15-191:11:18+ 2:484:46 min/km
415066Rikke Tinggaard DENK35-391:13:09+ 4:404:53 min/km
515002Jannie Tinggaard DENK35-391:13:09+ 4:404:53 min/km
615005Louise Bern DENK40-441:14:07+ 5:374:57 min/km
710193Marianne Noe Johansen DENK45-491:17:02+ 8:325:09 min/km
815011Regitta Lehmann DENK35-391:18:09+ 9:405:13 min/km
915051Vibe Møller DENK40-441:19:09+ 10:395:17 min/km
1015103Gina Fernandez Rasmussen DENTaulov MotionK35-391:19:13+ 10:435:17 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km Walk
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
120439Tina Gadegaard Jensen DENK45-490:36:467:22 min/km
210237Anne-Mette Iversen DENK50-540:41:29+ 4:438:18 min/km
320155Signe Baumann Pedersen DENK20-240:42:15+ 5:298:27 min/km
420189Emma Leonora Jensen DENK09-140:42:16+ 5:308:28 min/km
520480Lone Kirckhoff Hansen DENK50-540:43:00+ 6:148:36 min/km
620481Karen Inge Papsø DENK60-640:43:00+ 6:158:36 min/km
720173Pernille Just Hermann DENK40-440:43:06+ 6:218:38 min/km
820171Anette Bro DENK50-540:43:08+ 6:228:38 min/km
920224Jane Stampe DENK60-640:43:14+ 6:288:39 min/km
1020241Lene Møller DENK45-490:43:15+ 6:298:39 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE