ALT for damerne LÝbet - Odense
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1651Signe Filtenborg Egmose DENK30-340:22:384:32 min/km
23Sabrina Kjær Møller DENK20-240:23:20+ 424:40 min/km
3191Ida Krog DENK30-340:23:49+ 1:114:46 min/km
44Lene Bang DENK55-590:24:16+ 1:384:52 min/km
5121Anne-Sofie Michaelsen DENK30-340:24:27+ 1:494:54 min/km
6612Helle Drabøl DENK55-590:24:45+ 2:074:57 min/km
7620Lene Yoon DENK45-490:24:47+ 2:094:58 min/km
814Birthe Nissen Reese DENK50-540:24:51+ 2:144:59 min/km
9748Katrine Mose Hansen DENK20-240:25:31+ 2:535:07 min/km
1039Pernille Dokkedahl DENK30-340:25:35+ 2:575:07 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
110001Mia Andreasen DENK30-340:41:024:07 min/km
210003Marie Raun Knudsen DENK40-440:41:14+ 134:08 min/km
310044Annasofie Olesen DENK20-240:46:26+ 5:254:39 min/km
410009Anna Kirstine Knage Ægidius DENK20-240:47:50+ 6:494:47 min/km
510226Sofie Terkelsen DENK25-290:48:41+ 7:404:53 min/km
610048Heidi Mygil DENK50-540:48:47+ 7:464:53 min/km
710025Anna Lundin DENK55-590:48:51+ 7:504:54 min/km
810005Anja Sofie Jensen DENK25-290:50:25+ 9:245:03 min/km
910020Mette Ueno DENK40-440:51:03+ 10:025:07 min/km
1010309Gunhild Hansen DENK60-640:51:04+ 10:035:07 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
15 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
115002Stina Seir DENK40-441:06:404:27 min/km
215099Miriam Wietz DENK30-341:09:00+ 2:204:36 min/km
315044Julie Jørgensen DENK35-391:10:43+ 4:034:43 min/km
415068Josefine Støttrup Møller DENK15-191:11:20+ 4:414:46 min/km
515048Louise Scharfe DENK20-241:12:39+ 5:594:51 min/km
615030Louise Andresen DENK40-441:13:02+ 6:234:53 min/km
715012Sarah Pedersen DENK35-391:15:44+ 9:045:03 min/km
815063Sofie Eggert Tindhof DENK15-191:15:49+ 9:105:04 min/km
915062Sanne Andersen DENK35-391:17:41+ 11:015:11 min/km
1015067Dorthe Asmussen DENK40-441:17:45+ 11:065:11 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km Walk
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
120027Charlotte Toustrup DENK50-540:38:567:48 min/km
220026Pernille Chrone DENK35-390:38:56+ 17:48 min/km
320216Maria Rosenlund DENK50-540:40:18+ 1:238:04 min/km
420148Eva Lund DENK55-590:41:08+ 2:138:14 min/km
520149Anette Strunk DENK55-590:41:09+ 2:148:14 min/km
620097Charlotte Knudsen DENK50-540:41:17+ 2:228:16 min/km
7539Birte Karen Petersen DENK60-640:42:08+ 3:128:26 min/km
820091Linda Sander DENK55-590:42:14+ 3:198:27 min/km
920006Lene Vorstrup DENK50-540:43:38+ 4:438:44 min/km
1020007Louise Steen Vorstrup DENK25-290:43:39+ 4:448:44 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE