ALT for damerne LÝbet - Aalborg
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1592Katrine Risvig DENK15-190:19:033:49 min/km
2591Ida Albertsen DENK35-390:20:41+ 1:394:09 min/km
3739Ane Kristine Kjelstrup DENK15-190:21:43+ 2:414:21 min/km
4562Regitze Danielsen DENK35-390:23:18+ 4:164:40 min/km
5105Lucy Andersen DENK45-490:23:21+ 4:194:41 min/km
634Celine Rebsdorf DENK20-240:23:28+ 4:264:42 min/km
73Malene Timm-Andersen DENK40-440:23:29+ 4:274:42 min/km
811Camilla Lindum DENK40-440:23:29+ 4:274:42 min/km
9606Lærke Løvstad DENK25-290:23:33+ 4:314:43 min/km
1012Maya My Dürr DENK30-340:24:43+ 5:414:57 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
110214Asja Poulsen DENK30-340:30:103:01 min/km
210165Dorrit Holm DENK55-590:34:09+ 4:003:25 min/km
310025Nadia Gertz Lysdal DENAGITO MedicalK35-390:43:53+ 13:434:24 min/km
410138Tina Thunbo DENK55-590:44:03+ 13:544:25 min/km
510003Helle Højmark Eriksen DENK45-490:45:37+ 15:284:34 min/km
610318Louise Cleyton DENK40-440:46:18+ 16:094:38 min/km
710376Christina Maria Rosing Hansen DENK25-290:46:30+ 16:204:39 min/km
810381Britta Haulrik Mortensen DENK50-540:46:59+ 16:494:42 min/km
910005Jette Kristiansen DENK50-540:47:11+ 17:024:44 min/km
1010313Pernille Koldsø DENK45-490:47:14+ 17:044:44 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
15 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
115001Camilla Lindholm DENK40-441:07:384:31 min/km
215003Line Mathilde Vognsen DENK30-341:09:02+ 1:244:37 min/km
315004Sarah Avlskarl DENK20-241:09:02+ 1:254:37 min/km
415005Nadia Løkke DENK35-391:09:09+ 1:314:37 min/km
515007Janne Sæderup DENK30-341:09:32+ 1:544:39 min/km
615023Janet Lund DENK55-591:12:16+ 4:384:50 min/km
715052Ida Gørlitz DENK15-191:17:01+ 9:235:09 min/km
815031Lena Lauritzen DENK35-391:19:31+ 11:535:19 min/km
915035Claire Reynolds DENK25-291:20:22+ 12:445:22 min/km
1015020Helle Møland Mortensen DENK55-591:20:40+ 13:025:23 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km Walk
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
120175Ann-Sophie Hedegaard DENK45-490:30:446:09 min/km
220725Camilla Friis Christensen DENK30-340:32:58+ 2:156:36 min/km
320390Merete Max Müller Christensen DENPolar SeafoodK45-490:39:17+ 8:347:52 min/km
420393Vibeke Tøttrup DENPolar SeafoodK50-540:39:19+ 8:367:52 min/km
520176Marlene Vejen Harboe DENK45-490:41:22+ 10:388:17 min/km
620352Pia Engelberth DENK45-490:44:22+ 13:398:53 min/km
720361Vivi Andersen DENK50-540:45:17+ 14:349:04 min/km
820359Vivi Andersen DENK50-540:45:18+ 14:349:04 min/km
920360Lone Risom DENK50-540:45:18+ 14:359:04 min/km
1020552Louise Olesen DENK20-240:45:25+ 14:419:05 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE