ALT for damerne LÝbet - Aarhus
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
13Camilla Huus Pedersen DENK15-190:20:014:01 min/km
2833Mette Sepstrup Andreassen DENK30-340:21:09+ 1:084:14 min/km
34Maria Gryning DENK35-390:22:09+ 2:094:26 min/km
42Hanne Krog-Meyer DENK65-690:22:33+ 2:324:31 min/km
56Pernille Bak Isager DENK30-340:22:43+ 2:424:33 min/km
61031Camilla Østergaard DENK30-340:24:24+ 4:234:53 min/km
710109Michelle Weis DENK25-290:24:29+ 4:294:54 min/km
855Simona Zetterberg-Nielsen DENK30-340:24:35+ 4:344:55 min/km
9210Christina Nielsen DENTDC MotionscenterK40-440:24:39+ 4:394:56 min/km
10996Andrea Frismodt DENK20-240:24:43+ 4:424:57 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
110375Line Emmerick DENK25-290:42:534:18 min/km
210390Randi Vestergaard DENK40-440:44:47+ 1:544:29 min/km
310298Amalie Manich DENK25-290:45:31+ 2:384:34 min/km
410101Rikke Wejs Rasmussen DENK25-290:46:57+ 4:044:42 min/km
510391Nina Svensson DENK40-440:48:01+ 5:084:49 min/km
610011Samantha Melin Taylor DENK25-290:48:15+ 5:224:50 min/km
710191Lærke Malling DENK25-290:48:41+ 5:484:53 min/km
810005Susanne Østergaard Olsen DENK55-590:48:41+ 5:484:53 min/km
910008Caroline Veng DENK20-240:49:00+ 6:074:54 min/km
1010010Simone Nielsen DENK25-290:50:16+ 7:235:02 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
15 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
115013Laura Kjær DENK20-241:08:294:34 min/km
215056Rikke Volsgaard DENK25-291:10:58+ 2:304:44 min/km
315005Lone Thau DENK45-491:11:57+ 3:294:48 min/km
415075Maja Østergaard DENK45-491:13:26+ 4:584:54 min/km
515076Marie Christensen DENK15-191:13:26+ 4:584:54 min/km
615020Charlotte Rashidah DENK30-341:13:36+ 5:074:55 min/km
715107Anne Brødsgaard DENK50-541:14:08+ 5:404:57 min/km
815108Anne Søderberg DENK50-541:14:09+ 5:414:57 min/km
915018Mette Matthiasen DENK35-391:16:28+ 8:005:06 min/km
1015055Sille Jørgensen DENK15-191:17:52+ 9:235:12 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km Walk
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
120260Xenia Lindegren DENK15-190:31:406:20 min/km
220262Frederikke Qvortrup DENK15-190:31:44+ 56:21 min/km
320110Ksenija Ruby DENK35-390:41:43+ 10:048:21 min/km
420866Inge Kyhn DENK50-540:41:46+ 10:078:22 min/km
520867Natalie Kyhn DENK25-290:41:48+ 10:098:22 min/km
620475Charlotte Nygaard Jensen DENK30-340:42:36+ 10:578:32 min/km
720301Sofie Bæk DENK35-390:43:44+ 12:058:45 min/km
820055Rikke Andersen DENK45-490:44:53+ 13:148:59 min/km
920056Isabella Boutrup Andersen DENK15-190:44:54+ 13:158:59 min/km
1020039Signe Nørgaard Jensen DENK20-240:44:58+ 13:199:00 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE