The Last Chance Big Hill Run
leaderboard
results
team results
search
my favourites
tracker
statistics
live streaming
scroller
commentator
help
[
mobile version
]
auto follow leaders:
ON
21.1km
10km
5km
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 35 to 39
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 9 to 19
Senior Men 20 to 34
Women 35 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 9 to 19
Senior Women 20 to 34
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
21.1km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
1173
Mholi Mholi
NEDBANK
MOPN
1:15:02
3:34 min/km
2
968
Simphiwe Zulu
Hollywoodbets Athletics Club
M40
1:15:32
+ 31
3:35 min/km
3
1170
Lindokuhle Ntuli
HOLLYWOOD BETS
M35
1:16:09
+ 1:08
3:37 min/km
4
1174
Chima Luyanda Benedict
HOLLYWOOD BETS
MOPN
1:16:36
+ 1:35
3:38 min/km
5
749
Michael Bailey
M35
1:17:14
+ 2:13
3:40 min/km
6
762
Ignatius Gorejena
BLUFF ATHLETICS CLUB
M40
1:21:13
+ 6:12
3:51 min/km
7
1160
Sabeto Mbambo
MOPN
1:22:48
+ 7:47
3:56 min/km
8
734
Victor Mkhize
BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB
M35
1:22:48
+ 7:47
3:56 min/km
9
1171
Sithembiso Dladla
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
M35
1:23:04
+ 8:03
3:57 min/km
10
1139
Sibusiso Dube
MOPN
1:23:25
+ 8:24
3:58 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
21.1km
10km
5km
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 35 to 39
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 9 to 19
Senior Men 20 to 34
Women 35 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 9 to 19
Senior Women 20 to 34
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
21.1km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
1103
Emma Pallant
WOPN
1:23:40
3:58 min/km
2
893
Lisa Collett
CRUSADERS AC KZN
W40
1:35:31
+ 11:51
4:32 min/km
3
856
Francette Gouws
CRUSADERS AC KZN
WOPN
1:36:00
+ 12:20
4:33 min/km
4
847
Desiree Verwey
ZULULAND MULTI SPORT CLUB
W35
1:41:43
+ 18:03
4:50 min/km
5
1189
Nomsikelelo Mbambo
NATAL CARBINEER
W40
1:42:37
+ 18:57
4:52 min/km
6
540
Primrose Surname
W35
1:43:58
+ 20:18
4:56 min/km
7
1007
Samkelisiwe Mngomezulu
EMPANGENI AC
W35
1:44:54
+ 21:14
4:59 min/km
8
825
Bronwyn Goosen
Save Orion
WOPN
1:45:30
+ 21:50
5:00 min/km
9
760
Whitney Hurst Bester
FAKU CHIEFS
WOPN
1:49:22
+ 25:42
5:11 min/km
10
923
Nadia Pretorius
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AVT
WOPN
1:49:27
+ 25:47
5:12 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
21.1km
10km
5km
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 35 to 39
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 9 to 19
Senior Men 20 to 34
Women 35 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 9 to 19
Senior Women 20 to 34
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
10km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
548
Bonginkosi Zwane
PHANTANE
MOPN
0:32:17
3:14 min/km
2
565
Mziwenkosi Mziwenkosi
MOPN
0:32:37
+ 21
3:16 min/km
3
570
Bongelani Mkhwananzi
AMARAVENS
MJUN
0:32:47
+ 31
3:17 min/km
4
552
Dumobala Thonduxolo
MOPN
0:33:28
+ 1:12
3:21 min/km
5
535
Skhumbuzo Bhengu
ETHEKWENI
MOPN
0:35:47
+ 3:31
3:35 min/km
6
344
Lwazi Ndlovu
HILLCREST VILLAGERS
M40
0:35:50
+ 3:34
3:35 min/km
7
549
Qiniso Nala
PHANTANE AC
MJUN
0:35:52
+ 3:36
3:36 min/km
8
553
Syanda Mhkize
MOPN
0:36:07
+ 3:51
3:37 min/km
9
325
Joshua Steytler
HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC
MJUN
0:37:21
+ 5:05
3:45 min/km
10
315
Gift Mlotshwa
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
M35
0:39:00
+ 6:44
3:54 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
21.1km
10km
5km
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 35 to 39
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 9 to 19
Senior Men 20 to 34
Women 35 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 9 to 19
Senior Women 20 to 34
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
10km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
523
Asta Ganasen
WOPN
0:40:47
4:05 min/km
2
568
Janene Carey
MURRAY & ROBERTS
W40
0:41:23
+ 37
4:09 min/km
3
974
Stephane Maingard
FAKU CHIEFS AC
WOPN
0:42:24
+ 1:38
4:15 min/km
4
258
Kayla Ribbink
TEAM JUSTIN-
WJUN
0:44:07
+ 3:20
4:25 min/km
5
259
Kira Ribbink
-TEAM JUSTIN
WJUN
0:44:07
+ 3:21
4:25 min/km
6
244
Teneal Featherby
PDAC
W35
0:47:01
+ 6:15
4:43 min/km
7
394
Zaheera Khan
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS
W40
0:50:47
+ 10:01
5:05 min/km
8
364
Patricia Fisher
STELLA AC
W60
0:55:04
+ 14:18
5:31 min/km
9
342
Louise Harrison
W35
0:56:11
+ 15:25
5:38 min/km
10
240
Gemma Oates
W35
0:56:22
+ 15:36
5:39 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
21.1km
10km
5km
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 35 to 39
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 9 to 19
Senior Men 20 to 34
Women 35 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 9 to 19
Senior Women 20 to 34
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
5km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
100
Jaryd Browne
MOPN
0:20:03
4:01 min/km
2
28
Kyle Osbourn
MOPN
0:21:41
+ 1:38
4:21 min/km
3
8
Calvin Schallies
ZULULAND MULTISPORTS CLUB
MJUN
0:21:46
+ 1:43
4:22 min/km
4
120
Philasande Dlomo
MJUN
0:22:18
+ 2:15
4:28 min/km
5
109
Ethan Botha
M60
0:25:25
+ 5:22
5:05 min/km
6
110
Cade Johansen
ETHEKWINI AC
MJUN
0:25:28
+ 5:25
5:06 min/km
7
39
Xavier Collett
MOPN
0:25:30
+ 5:27
5:06 min/km
8
15
Christopher Mason
MJUN
0:28:04
+ 8:01
5:37 min/km
9
27
John Barrett
MOPN
0:30:39
+ 10:36
6:08 min/km
10
112
Neil Rathmann
M40
0:33:48
+ 13:45
6:46 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
21.1km
10km
5km
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 35 to 39
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 9 to 19
Senior Men 20 to 34
Women 35 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 9 to 19
Senior Women 20 to 34
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
5km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
14
Kitty Ribbink
TEAM JUSTIN
WJUN
0:23:52
4:47 min/km
2
21
Chiara Collett
WOPN
0:25:41
+ 1:49
5:09 min/km
3
9
Mikhaela Rose De Oliveira
TEAM JUST-IN
WJUN
0:26:28
+ 2:36
5:18 min/km
4
34
Silindile Verity Moeti
WOPN
0:28:25
+ 4:33
5:41 min/km
5
26
Jenna Dixon
WOPN
0:36:00
+ 12:08
7:12 min/km
6
103
Patricia Buntu
W35
0:36:55
+ 13:03
7:23 min/km
7
118
Nombi Mkhize
W50
0:36:58
+ 13:06
7:24 min/km
8
41
Claudene Baker
W40
0:37:56
+ 14:04
7:36 min/km
9
40
Jill Connell
W50
0:38:01
+ 14:09
7:37 min/km
10
31
Mayan Pillai
WOPN
0:38:35
+ 14:43
7:43 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
21.1km
10km
5km
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 35 to 39
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 9 to 19
Senior Men 20 to 34
Women 35 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 9 to 19
Senior Women 20 to 34
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
21.1km
auto follow leaders:
ON
21.1km
10km
5km
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 35 to 39
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 9 to 19
Senior Men 20 to 34
Women 35 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 9 to 19
Senior Women 20 to 34
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
21.1km
auto follow leaders:
ON
21.1km
10km
5km
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 35 to 39
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 9 to 19
Senior Men 20 to 34
Women 35 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 9 to 19
Senior Women 20 to 34
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
21.1km
auto follow leaders:
ON
21.1km
10km
5km
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 35 to 39
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 9 to 19
Senior Men 20 to 34
Women 35 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 9 to 19
Senior Women 20 to 34
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
21.1km
Distance
21.1km
10km
5km
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
-
Men 35 to 39
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Senior Men 20 to 34
Women 35 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 9 to 19
Senior Women 20 to 34
select distance and category
no team results reports available
quick search
advanced search
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
All Nations
Distance
All Distances
10km
21.1km
5km
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
-
Men 35 to 39
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60+
Junior Men 9 to 19
Senior Men 20 to 34
Women 35 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60+
Junior Women 9 to 19
Senior Women 20 to 34
Time
Finish
Please enter your search criteria
Sort by
Time
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
Ascending
Descending
You have no participants added to my favourites. Please make your selection from the leaderboard or search section.
no scrollers available
1 window
2 windows
4 windows
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service
Powered by UltimateLIVE