FriLÝbet
auto follow leaders: ON
FrilÝbet - 10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1551Søren Jøhnk DENBagsværd Atletik ClubM20-340:32:503:17 min/km
22Marcus Rølling DENM15-190:33:07+ 173:19 min/km
31Robert Dahl DENM45-490:35:56+ 3:063:36 min/km
4550Troels Jøhnk DENBagsværd Atletik ClubM15-190:39:20+ 6:303:56 min/km
5565Jesper Strøyer Andersen DENM45-490:39:20+ 6:303:56 min/km
6564Laurits Gade Strøyer Andersen DENBlovstrød LøverneM15-190:39:20+ 6:313:56 min/km
7367Jacob Rosendal DENM50-540:39:36+ 6:463:58 min/km
8548Carsten Rust DENpizzaklubben.dkM45-490:39:55+ 7:054:00 min/km
910Jesper Bungaard DENM45-490:40:46+ 7:574:05 min/km
1022Jens Nicolai Decker DENM20-340:41:53+ 9:044:12 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
FrilÝbet - 10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1543Ida Nymann Petersen DENF20-340:39:594:00 min/km
243Pia Joan Sørensen DENAC PainF50-540:40:42+ 434:05 min/km
335Josefine Buchwald DENAdidas Runners CopenhagenF20-340:44:02+ 4:034:25 min/km
418Camilla Holm DENAC PainF45-490:44:19+ 4:204:26 min/km
536Sofie Vejlby Kaas Hansen DENF55-590:44:33+ 4:344:28 min/km
678Emilie Bruus-Jensen DENF20-340:48:56+ 8:574:54 min/km
7226Marie-Louise Rasmussen DENF20-340:48:57+ 8:584:54 min/km
8101Julie Lyck DENF20-340:48:59+ 9:004:54 min/km
945Maria Boe-Whitehorn DENDistancerunning.dkF35-390:49:43+ 9:444:59 min/km
10223Camilla Meno Kristensen DENF20-340:49:55+ 9:565:00 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Gangrute- 7,5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11001Carsten Nørremark Larsen DENValbyløberne / Ørestad IF. Løb og MotionM55-591:14:309:56 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Gangrute- 7,5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11009Jette Ortmann DENF70-741:07:228:59 min/km
2496Annette Bastidas DENF45-491:07:22+ 18:59 min/km
31016Lis Colberg DENF75-791:12:10+ 4:499:38 min/km
4409Lene Sofie Christensen DENF50-541:14:48+ 7:269:59 min/km
5264Christina Jensen DENF50-541:18:31+ 11:1010:29 min/km
6263Vibeke Hansen DENF50-541:18:31+ 11:1010:29 min/km
71004Gitte Andersen DENF55-591:26:24+ 19:0311:32 min/km
81003Ida Trads DENF50-541:26:25+ 19:0411:32 min/km
91019Birgitte Thunestvedt DENF60-641:37:27+ 30:0513:00 min/km
101020Tina Grubak DENF65-691:37:28+ 30:0613:00 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE