Nationalpark Thy Marathon
auto follow leaders: ON
19,3 km42,195 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11026Jens Tilma DENTeam ELSKM35-393:04:454:23 min/km
21023Christian Kittler GERSV Turbine NeubrandenburgM50-543:26:16+ 21:324:54 min/km
31040Lars Thygesen DENM50-543:27:29+ 22:454:56 min/km
41036Jesper Thomsen DENSparekassen ThyM30-343:40:24+ 35:405:14 min/km
51030Jonas Mørch DENTrussM20-293:42:51+ 38:075:17 min/km
61031Sebastian Alring DENTrussM30-343:42:51+ 38:075:17 min/km
71029Casper Appel DENTrussM20-293:42:52+ 38:085:17 min/km
81025Stig Bertelsen DENTaulov MotionM60-643:56:11+ 51:275:36 min/km
91034Torben Munksgaard DENSparekassen Thy / Run For Fun HaverslevM50-543:56:17+ 51:325:36 min/km
1010001Majbrit Holm Hansen DENK45-493:58:24+ 53:405:39 min/km
111021Tony Hejslet DENHjallerup LøbeklubM55-594:01:30+ 56:465:44 min/km
121020Mik Ingenuus DENHjallerup løbeklubM55-594:08:35+ 1:03:515:54 min/km
131037Niels Rossen DENSparekassen ThyM30-344:18:22+ 1:13:376:08 min/km
141039Inge Marie D. Krog DENK60-644:22:36+ 1:17:526:14 min/km
151006Jerk W. Langer DENM60-644:34:16+ 1:29:326:30 min/km
161028Hans Jeppe Andersen DENTjæreborg Motion - 4NM55-594:36:35+ 1:31:516:34 min/km
171033Søren Rokkjær DENDe Hvide BenM45-494:38:39+ 1:33:556:37 min/km
181009Kaj Kirk DENM60-644:39:25+ 1:34:416:38 min/km
191003Charlotte Langer DENK55-594:43:21+ 1:38:366:43 min/km
201002Camilla Hagensen DENK20-294:43:28+ 1:38:446:44 min/km
211027Mads Albertsen DENTeam lillebror er hurtigstM35-394:44:38+ 1:39:546:45 min/km
221015Simon Albertsen DENM30-344:44:39+ 1:39:546:45 min/km
231022Seppo Langer DENKlub 100 Marathon DanmarkM55-594:59:26+ 1:54:417:06 min/km
241012Majken Østergaard Madsen DENK45-495:00:47+ 1:56:037:08 min/km
251017Erik Schwensen DENES-LeadershipM65-695:35:23+ 2:30:397:57 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
19,3 km42,195 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
15002Anita Stentoft Pedersen DEN5:21:447:38 min/km
25010Camilla Holm DEN5:21:44+ 17:38 min/km
35013Jette Hylkjær DEN6:44:51+ 1:23:089:36 min/km
45011Hanne Møller Andersen DEN6:50:26+ 1:28:429:44 min/km
55008Birgit Bech Pedersen DEN7:07:41+ 1:45:5810:09 min/km
65029Kate Moelsby Ulbæk DEN7:07:56+ 1:46:1310:09 min/km
75030Ib Ulbæk DEN7:07:57+ 1:46:1310:09 min/km
85007Annette Pilgaard DEN7:11:32+ 1:49:4810:14 min/km
95017Merete Blindkilde Bækgaard DEN7:11:32+ 1:49:4910:14 min/km
105019Pia Skou DEN7:13:24+ 1:51:4110:17 min/km
115020Steffen Kaa DEN7:22:11+ 2:00:2710:29 min/km
125024Lisbeth Tokkesdal DEN7:26:46+ 2:05:0310:36 min/km
135023Hanne Pilgaard Svarre DEN7:26:51+ 2:05:0810:36 min/km
145025Per Christian Poulsen DEN7:48:47+ 2:27:0311:07 min/km
155028Birgitte Grave Poulsen DENThisted Kommune7:48:47+ 2:27:0411:07 min/km
165001Anders Justenlund DEN8:22:00+ 3:00:1711:54 min/km
175009Britt Justenlund DEN8:22:04+ 3:00:2111:54 min/km
185027Jane Brogaard DEN9:42:52+ 4:21:0813:49 min/km
195026Rena Thøgersen DEN9:42:52+ 4:21:0913:49 min/km
19,3 km
DNF5003Anja Ravnsbæk DEN3:04:58+ 39:209:36 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
21,097 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12132Martin Kusk DENM40-441:18:493:45 min/km
22084Jakob Smalbro Pedersen DENSparekassen ThyM30-341:28:38+ 9:504:13 min/km
32114Morten Allerød DENAalborg Atletik & MotionM50-541:30:36+ 11:484:18 min/km
42146Peter Sørensen DENM20-291:33:58+ 15:104:28 min/km
52035Maria Søe Beith DENK20-291:34:43+ 15:544:30 min/km
62097Andreas Kokkenborg DENThisted KommuneM30-341:35:13+ 16:254:31 min/km
72130Katharina Hansen DENK20-291:39:04+ 20:164:42 min/km
82123Peter Thomadsen DENM40-441:39:25+ 20:364:43 min/km
92102Ken Gustavsen DENM35-391:43:23+ 24:354:55 min/km
102091Arne Poulsen DENTeam TvedM50-541:44:52+ 26:034:59 min/km
112150Martin Utzon Terp DENTeamTomatM45-491:45:07+ 26:184:59 min/km
122026Kasper Hingebjerg Markus DENM30-341:45:15+ 26:275:00 min/km
132125Sandra Tingskov DENTaulov MotionK40-441:45:49+ 27:015:01 min/km
142021Jesper Matthiesen DENM40-441:46:38+ 27:505:04 min/km
152129Mathilde Clausen DENK20-291:48:24+ 29:355:09 min/km
162109Peter Lippert DENMikkeller running club AarhusM50-541:48:59+ 30:105:10 min/km
172145Jens Munk Pedersen DENM30-341:49:05+ 30:165:11 min/km
182050Rasmus Andersen DENAOFM30-341:49:08+ 30:205:11 min/km
192059Claus Møller DENHjallerup løbeklubM60-641:49:36+ 30:485:12 min/km
202121Christian Albrekt Larsen DENAMOK AalborgM45-491:49:36+ 30:485:12 min/km
212098Lars Røge Hamer DENThisted KommuneM50-541:49:40+ 30:525:12 min/km
222006Astrid Herrig DENK20-291:50:17+ 31:295:14 min/km
232099Ulrik Andersen DENThisted KommuneM45-491:50:44+ 31:565:15 min/km
242115Ninna Dalsgaard Christensen DENAalborg Atletik & MotionK45-491:50:59+ 32:115:16 min/km
252042Nicolai Teglskov DENM35-391:51:16+ 32:285:17 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
21,097 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
16092Benny Olesen DEN2:52:488:12 min/km
26063Mette Houe DENThisted Kommune2:57:20+ 4:328:25 min/km
35022Carina Bjørndal DENThisted Kommune2:57:20+ 4:328:25 min/km
46084Sofie Diget Thomsen DEN3:06:06+ 13:188:50 min/km
56085Marie Bangsgaard Kristensen DEN3:06:08+ 13:218:50 min/km
66087Anne Marie Nørgaard Thomsen DEN3:07:58+ 15:108:55 min/km
76081Casper Kortegaard DEN3:09:17+ 16:298:59 min/km
86079Sussie Hundahl Poulsen DEN3:09:18+ 16:318:59 min/km
96080Per Yde Larsen DEN3:09:19+ 16:328:59 min/km
106023Vibeke Svenningsen DEN3:11:31+ 18:449:05 min/km
116024Vinni Kjærgaard DEN3:11:31+ 18:449:05 min/km
126086Claus Pedersen DEN3:11:35+ 18:489:05 min/km
136088Henrik Nygaard DEN3:12:38+ 19:519:08 min/km
146083Carsten Søe-Larsen DEN3:13:55+ 21:089:12 min/km
156082Louise Høst DEN3:13:55+ 21:089:12 min/km
166021Tina Christensen DEN3:14:25+ 21:389:13 min/km
176054Sonja Jensen DENThisted Kommune3:14:29+ 21:429:14 min/km
186039Mette Bruhn Helleberg DENThisted Kommune3:16:06+ 23:199:18 min/km
196002Anette Overgaard DEN3:16:08+ 23:219:18 min/km
206003Annie Pedersen DEN3:19:05+ 26:189:27 min/km
216048Gitte Frøkjær DENThisted Kommune3:19:26+ 26:399:28 min/km
226089Jette Skjødt DEN3:26:51+ 34:049:49 min/km
236011Henriette Mortensen DEN3:27:13+ 34:269:50 min/km
246074Pia Christensen DEN3:27:14+ 34:279:50 min/km
256046Peter Led Sørensen DENThisted Kommune3:30:26+ 37:399:59 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
10,548 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
14127Jacob Tejlmand DENM20-290:41:123:55 min/km
24108Samuel Glaes DENAveo web&marketingM30-340:41:24+ 133:56 min/km
34120Daniel Salbach GERM30-340:43:33+ 2:224:08 min/km
44114Asger Mathiasen DENM15-190:46:27+ 5:164:25 min/km
54112Vitus Mathiasen DENM20-290:48:58+ 7:474:39 min/km
64133Sebastian Vase DENM30-340:50:39+ 9:284:49 min/km
74098Uffe Holdgaard DENAalborg Atletik & MotionM60-640:50:41+ 9:304:49 min/km
84043Mikkel Bæk Sønderskov DENThisted KommuneM35-390:51:02+ 9:514:51 min/km
94033Jana Exner GERSV Turbine NeubrandenburgK45-490:51:26+ 10:154:53 min/km
104081Hanne Henningsen DENAalborg Atletik & MotionK55-590:52:18+ 11:064:58 min/km
114069Johannes Bording DENTM motionM50-540:54:09+ 12:585:08 min/km
124115Camilla Rosenkrantz Skovborg DENK20-290:54:32+ 13:215:11 min/km
134037Hanne Larsen DENThisted KommuneK30-340:55:23+ 14:115:15 min/km
144034Thomas Sandal DENTeam SandalM45-490:56:28+ 15:175:22 min/km
154042Søren Østergård DENThisted KommuneM40-440:57:06+ 15:555:25 min/km
164041Mikael Hovmand DENThisted KommuneM35-390:57:36+ 16:245:28 min/km
174124William Haaning DENM15-190:57:51+ 16:405:30 min/km
184123Benjamin Hede Vesterbæk DENM0-140:57:52+ 16:415:30 min/km
194119Kathrine Monberg DENK40-440:57:57+ 16:455:30 min/km
204113Jørgen Mathiasen DENM60-640:58:30+ 17:195:33 min/km
214044Tage Poulsen DENThisted KommuneM55-590:59:00+ 17:495:36 min/km
224040Mette Pedersen DENThisted KommuneK40-440:59:26+ 18:155:39 min/km
234036Christina Nørgaard DENThisted KommuneK45-490:59:47+ 18:365:41 min/km
244132Torsten Engel DENM55-590:59:53+ 18:425:41 min/km
254104Finn Andersen DENL-I-E oldboysM60-641:00:14+ 19:035:43 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5,274 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
18084Karl Bie DENM0-140:25:484:54 min/km
28085Lauge Chr. Bie Bogh DENM0-140:25:59+ 124:56 min/km
38008Lauge Thing DENM15-190:26:00+ 124:56 min/km
48106Mikkel Alstrup DENM35-390:26:08+ 204:58 min/km
58041Jørgen Guld Fuglsang DENThisted KommuneM55-590:26:49+ 1:025:06 min/km
68103Anders Ubbesen DENM40-440:27:38+ 1:505:15 min/km
78086Morten Bie DENM35-390:27:41+ 1:535:15 min/km
88048Sara Kvist DENThisted KommuneK35-390:27:52+ 2:055:18 min/km
98081Anne Rysgaard Madsen DENK20-290:28:25+ 2:385:24 min/km
108078Aksel Bie Thomadsen DENM0-140:28:26+ 2:385:24 min/km
118049Frej Kvist Rasmussen DENM0-140:28:46+ 2:585:28 min/km
128027Anna Odgård DENThisted KommuneK40-440:28:57+ 3:105:30 min/km
138026William Sandal DENTeam SandalM0-140:30:55+ 5:075:52 min/km
148058Robert Langeland DENThisted KommuneM45-490:31:08+ 5:215:55 min/km
158076Erik Gravesen DENM45-490:31:37+ 5:496:00 min/km
168073Thomas Holch Andersen DENM45-490:31:46+ 5:586:02 min/km
178104Charlotte Tejlmand DENK20-290:32:17+ 6:296:08 min/km
188053Szymon Ruciński POLM50-540:32:27+ 6:396:10 min/km
198004Grethe Førby Løgsted DENK30-340:32:31+ 6:436:10 min/km
208094Ea Boll Justesen DENTeam BollK0-140:32:32+ 6:446:11 min/km
218101Susanne Nürnberg DENTaulov MotionK55-590:32:52+ 7:056:14 min/km
228051Marcin Rucinski POLM50-540:33:13+ 7:256:18 min/km
238068Inge Junker DENAalborg Atletik & MotionK65-690:33:28+ 7:406:21 min/km
244134Henrik Christensen DENM40-440:33:44+ 7:566:24 min/km
254126Storm Lynge-Christensen DENM0-140:33:44+ 7:566:24 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
1. Løb
1 km lÝb
Cykling
2 km mtb
2. Løb
1 km lÝb
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
13003Therese Sandal DENTeam Sandal0:21:326:18 min/km
23008Malou Vesterbæk DEN0:21:35+ 36:21 min/km
33002Villum Bie DEN0:22:52+ 1:205:37 min/km
43004Tilde Bie Thomadsen DEN0:28:33+ 7:017:48 min/km
53005Asger Pilgaard DEN0:29:31+ 7:5912:39 min/km
63006David Pilgaard DEN0:29:31+ 7:5912:22 min/km
73009Laura Albers Riisgaard DEN0:30:04+ 8:338:57 min/km
83010Anna Albers Riisgaard DEN0:30:05+ 8:338:58 min/km
93001Vigga Bie Bogh DEN0:31:35+ 10:039:17 min/km
103007Lærke Pilgaard DEN0:31:37+ 10:059:39 min/km
113012Hugo Munk Winskel DEN0:33:38+ 12:0610:08 min/km
2 km mtb
123011Bella Munk Winskel DEN1:04:03+ 48:492.59 km/h
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE