Race the Comrades Legends
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km25 km30 km35 km40 km45 km50 km55 km60 km65 km70 km75 km80 km85 km90 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
126220Alwyn Uys RSAM19-34*5:29:003:40 min/km
216653Ofentse Nene RSAM35-39*5:31:22+ 2:223:41 min/km
330807Nkosikhona Mhlakwana RSAMaxed - Kwazulu NatalM19-34*5:53:29+ 24:293:56 min/km
448833Johannes Mthimunye RSAEskom Athletic Club - MPUM55-59*6:07:00+ 38:004:05 min/km
58498Craig Cynkin RSAShalom Marathon ClubM19-34GPS6:09:01+ 40:014:07 min/km
632181Dumisani Khumalo RSAM35-39*6:09:54+ 40:544:07 min/km
767780Nison Julien FRAM19-34*6:20:56+ 51:564:14 min/km
872618Rob Cowlin GBRUnited KingdomM19-34*6:21:39+ 52:394:15 min/km
923369Vusi Mahlangu RSAM40-44*6:22:55+ 53:554:16 min/km
1027630Bulelani Ntuli RSAM19-34*6:33:58+ 1:04:584:23 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km25 km30 km35 km40 km45 km50 km55 km60 km65 km70 km75 km80 km85 km90 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
179753Rohini Ramsunder RSAF19-34*6:16:004:11 min/km
214019Risa Dreyer NAMNamibiaF19-34*7:29:37+ 1:13:375:00 min/km
336850Maretha Smit RSAF19-34GPS7:38:39+ 1:22:395:06 min/km
466136Joseph Manda ZAMF19-34*7:44:23+ 1:28:235:10 min/km
544555Lisa Collett RSAHILLCREST AIDSF40-44*8:10:43+ 1:54:435:28 min/km
630712Claudia Burrough GBRUnited KingdomF19-34GPS8:18:21+ 2:02:215:33 min/km
762899Sabelo Ndude RSAF40-44*8:21:05+ 2:05:055:35 min/km
837790Uaatjo Tjatjitua RSAF19-34*8:26:00+ 2:10:005:38 min/km
98521Ramadimetja Lizzy Babili RSAF19-34*8:48:07+ 2:32:075:53 min/km
1054760Madeleine Whitehair RSARun Walk For Life - MPLF45-49*8:52:00+ 2:36:005:55 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km25 km30 km35 km40 km45 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
156917Sipho Godwin Mqati RSAM35-39*2:33:163:25 min/km
223007Thobile Mbolekwa RSAM19-34*2:34:24+ 1:083:26 min/km
364329Mmatloa Kgori Jackson RSAM55-59*2:35:00+ 1:443:27 min/km
431089Alfred Ramoshaba RSABolobedu Athletics ClubM35-39*2:42:52+ 9:363:38 min/km
573809José Daniel Dantas BRABrazilM35-39*2:48:46+ 15:303:46 min/km
634839Makwande Mncwengi RSAM19-34*2:49:17+ 16:013:46 min/km
765119Phakamani Ngcobo RSASavages Athletic ClubM19-34*2:50:41+ 17:253:48 min/km
820594Alexio Phiri RSAM19-34*2:51:24+ 18:083:49 min/km
935502Solice Makgetlaneng RSAM45-49*2:53:14+ 19:583:51 min/km
1072038Thabiso Mosekili RSAM19-34*2:53:30+ 20:143:52 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km25 km30 km35 km40 km45 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
132326Annerie Kruger RSAF35-39GPS3:16:414:23 min/km
229309Rachel Hadio De Freitas-Komako RSAF19-34*3:17:51+ 1:114:24 min/km
362290Valquiria Weirich BRABrazilF35-39GPS3:19:26+ 2:464:26 min/km
483802Kelly Van Vliet RSAF19-34*3:21:13+ 4:334:29 min/km
555780Fikile Mbuthuma RSANedbank Running Club KZNF35-39*3:23:41+ 7:014:32 min/km
660995Dione D Agostini Chillemi BRABrazilF50-54*3:24:08+ 7:284:33 min/km
736148Nikiwe Brightness Zwane RSAF19-34*3:25:00+ 8:204:34 min/km
862391Rosilda Lima BRABrazilF40-44*3:26:15+ 9:354:35 min/km
919129Lauren Snell RSAORCAS ACADEMYF35-39GPS3:31:06+ 14:264:42 min/km
107391Sandra Sobey RSAF40-44*3:34:04+ 17:244:46 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
161355Maswazi Ndlela RSAM40-44*1:02:042:57 min/km
230233Zakhele Hlebo RSAM50-54*1:09:03+ 6:593:17 min/km
369866Bonolo Modutwane RSAM19-34*1:11:11+ 9:073:23 min/km
443769Prodigal Khumalo ZIMZimbabweM35-39*1:11:19+ 9:153:23 min/km
569525Apiwe Sibuta RSAM19-34*1:12:13+ 10:093:26 min/km
674178Edumisa Mtoli RSANedbank Running Club - BorderM19-34GPS1:12:45+ 10:413:27 min/km
779877Moses Gazu RSAUlundi StridersM35-39*1:13:21+ 11:173:29 min/km
878727Claudio Silva BRABrazilM35-39*1:13:22+ 11:183:29 min/km
970295Marcelo Rocha BRABrazilM45-49GPS1:13:33+ 11:293:30 min/km
1084578Ruan Smalberger RSAM19-34GPS1:13:35+ 11:313:30 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
170402Bright Mikolongwe RSAF19-34*1:17:173:40 min/km
269214Phindile Hlatshwayo RSATshwane University Of Technology Athletics ClubF35-39*1:19:01+ 1:443:45 min/km
366478Pauline Futama RSARotary Club of HillcrestF35-39*1:21:56+ 4:393:53 min/km
454048Janie Grundling RSAF40-44*1:23:00+ 5:433:57 min/km
571606Carmie Prinsloo RSAFit PretoriaF0-18GPS1:23:32+ 6:153:58 min/km
664818Ilasha Naidoo RSAF35-39*1:25:47+ 8:304:04 min/km
710879Sanelisiwe Mbanjwa RSANedbank Running Club JohannesburgF19-34*1:25:57+ 8:404:05 min/km
883865Ilze De Smidt RSAF40-44*1:26:18+ 9:014:06 min/km
978981Anishia Fryer RSAF19-34*1:27:29+ 10:124:09 min/km
1082775Linda Kinloch RSAF40-44*1:29:07+ 11:504:14 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
181809Nduduzo Khumalo RSAM19-34*0:30:583:06 min/km
248335Sipho Ralies Chauke RSAM35-39*0:32:28+ 1:303:15 min/km
386180Sello Godfrey Maqoma RSAM19-34*0:32:47+ 1:493:17 min/km
475758Kishal Ishwarduth RSAM19-34*0:34:11+ 3:133:26 min/km
569614Sam Sutherland GBRUnited KingdomM35-39GPS0:34:15+ 3:173:26 min/km
638322Andries Makhubela RSAM45-49*0:34:15+ 3:173:26 min/km
730324Collen Madala Molamodi RSAEast Griqualand StridersM40-44*0:34:50+ 3:523:29 min/km
862305Faseegh Fortune RSAM19-34*0:34:56+ 3:583:30 min/km
911127Shimane Lekgoathi RSAFat Cats Athletic ClubM40-44*0:35:01+ 4:033:31 min/km
1074346Fabio La Mantia RSAM35-39GPS0:35:21+ 4:233:33 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
180662Sineziwe Mazibuko RSAF35-39GPS0:30:213:03 min/km
267672Estie Maryke Van Wyk RSAF19-34GPS0:32:57+ 2:363:18 min/km
348750Linda Setshedi RSAF40-44GPS0:34:06+ 3:453:25 min/km
476013Natalie Sterk RSAF19-34*0:36:49+ 6:293:41 min/km
540429Makhosi Mhlongo RSAF35-39*0:36:52+ 6:323:42 min/km
682469Samuraj Safar RSAF19-34GPS0:37:32+ 7:123:46 min/km
75445Mia Morrison RSAF19-34GPS0:37:48+ 7:283:47 min/km
861855Megan Dempster RSAF19-34GPS0:37:55+ 7:343:48 min/km
976763Alexandra Stuart-Smith RSAF19-34*0:38:17+ 7:573:50 min/km
1060243Lara Orrock RSAF19-34GPS0:38:51+ 8:313:54 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
177522Dylan Van Der Merwe RSAM19-34GPS0:14:322:55 min/km
277523Clinton Deon Swanepoel RSAM19-34GPS0:15:35+ 1:043:07 min/km
385695Livhalani Mudau RSAM19-34*0:16:11+ 1:403:15 min/km
480030Iain Morshead AUSAustralia/New ZealandM55-59*0:16:45+ 2:143:21 min/km
580664Marnu Vermaak RSAM17-18GPS0:16:51+ 2:203:23 min/km
619047Rhoan Abbott RSASavages Athletic ClubM35-39GPS0:17:24+ 2:533:29 min/km
741561Siyanda Sikhosana RSAM35-39GPS0:17:39+ 3:073:32 min/km
885458Matheus Jordão Sabadin Presotto BRABrazilM19-34*0:17:45+ 3:143:33 min/km
986576Robert Mcclelland RSAM40-44GPS0:17:50+ 3:193:34 min/km
1063772James Ferguson GBRUnited KingdomM60-64*0:17:51+ 3:203:35 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
163779Jolandi De Beer RSAG15-16GPS0:19:083:50 min/km
274647Rika Rossouw RSAGauteng North MastersF40-44*0:19:48+ 413:58 min/km
383424Marli Dimond RSANedbank Running Club JohannesburgG13-14*0:20:06+ 594:02 min/km
485026Julie Soicher RSACHOCF50-54GPS0:20:08+ 1:014:02 min/km
579220Riana Nel RSAKlerksdorp Marathon ClubG15-16*0:20:16+ 1:094:04 min/km
681055Natalie Mullany RSAEasyEquities Born2Run - CGF19-34*0:20:24+ 1:174:05 min/km
770102Phumzile Gwala RSASavages Athletic ClubF19-34*0:20:45+ 1:384:09 min/km
866469Maria Hamilton GBRRotary Club of HillcrestF50-54GPS0:20:57+ 1:504:12 min/km
979452Estle Viljoen RSAF45-49GPS0:20:58+ 1:514:12 min/km
1068326Nikki Gopaul RSAF40-44*0:21:17+ 2:104:16 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE