Kondisl°pet Juli
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
131Willy Høydal NORM45-49GPS0:43:224:21 min/km
220Frank Skaftun NORTeam KondisM55-59GPS0:47:45+ 4:244:47 min/km
327Allan Søreng NORTeam AllanM40-44GPS0:50:16+ 6:555:02 min/km
48Thore Wold NORTeam KondisM75-79*0:52:26+ 9:055:15 min/km
55Morten Brænd NORTeam kondisM65-69GPS0:55:30+ 12:095:33 min/km
657Per Andre Naustvik NORM23-34GPS0:59:13+ 15:525:56 min/km
753Øyvind Mørk NORM55-59GPS1:01:55+ 18:336:12 min/km
82Vile Horg NORTeam KondisM45-49GPS1:04:11+ 20:506:26 min/km
955Joakim Eckholdt NORM23-34GPS1:05:33+ 22:126:34 min/km
1041Arne Martinsen NORTeam KondisM70-74GPS1:06:50+ 23:296:41 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
148Sol Hagen NORTelenor/Team KondisK35-39GPS0:45:004:30 min/km
258Kirsti Grape NORTeam KondisK50-54*0:45:49+ 504:35 min/km
356Kristine Høybakk NORIdrett Uten AlkoholK23-34GPS0:50:23+ 5:245:03 min/km
414Mona Grindberg NORVerdal FriidrettsklubbK45-49GPS0:52:31+ 7:315:16 min/km
51Vera Nystad NORTeam KondisK75-79*0:52:57+ 7:585:18 min/km
637Torild Wickstrøm NORIL Polarstjernen/ GE Healthcare BILK55-59GPS0:54:09+ 9:105:25 min/km
743Hanne Katrine Småge NORTeamikkjetamK40-44*0:55:22+ 10:235:33 min/km
825Anette Maja NORTeam KondisK40-44GPS0:55:31+ 10:325:34 min/km
922Marianne Johansen NORTeam KondisK45-49GPS1:00:46+ 15:476:05 min/km
1046Heidi Følstad NORTeam KondisK60-64GPS1:03:34+ 18:356:22 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21.1 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
133Sverre Jensen NORTeam KondisM45-49GPS1:28:454:13 min/km
228Nils Øygarden NORTeam KondisM35-39GPS1:31:10+ 2:264:20 min/km
347Henrik Sam Eyde NORTeam KondisM23-34GPS1:34:54+ 6:104:30 min/km
419Axel I. Walø NORSK Rye / Team KondisM55-59GPS1:37:08+ 8:234:37 min/km
521Frank Skaftun NORTeam KondisM55-59GPS1:49:34+ 20:505:12 min/km
624Michael Floater GBROSI Friidrett / Team KondisM55-59*1:50:17+ 21:335:14 min/km
742Morten Solfjeld Jensen DENTeam KondisM45-49*1:52:42+ 23:585:21 min/km
834Lars-Erik Kindblad NORM35-39GPS2:05:20+ 36:355:57 min/km
96Svein Eirik Pettersen NORSandnes ILM40-44*2:40:36+ 1:11:527:37 min/km
1035Erling Uttisrud NORM23-34GPS2:54:13+ 1:25:298:16 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21.1 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
118Hanne Vigander NORTeam KondisK45-49GPS1:38:054:39 min/km
215Mona Grindberg NORVerdal FriidrettsklubbK45-49GPS1:49:24+ 11:195:12 min/km
338Torild Wickstrøm NORIL Polarstjernen/ GE Healthcare BILK55-59GPS2:00:41+ 22:365:44 min/km
429Susanne Løyland NORBergen kommune bedriftsidrettslagK45-49GPS2:07:47+ 29:426:04 min/km
551Inger Kobro NORtuddal i.lK40-44*3:10:15+ 1:32:119:01 min/km
645Trine Svenkerud NORGIF joggenK50-54GPS3:20:45+ 1:42:409:31 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km25 km30 km35 km40 km42.2 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
132Odd Ivar Solvold NORM50-54GPS2:50:184:03 min/km
244Erling Uttisrud NORM23-34*4:56:14+ 2:05:577:02 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km25 km30 km35 km40 km42.2 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
139Torild Wickstrøm NORIL Polarstjernen/ GE Healthcare BILK55-59GPS4:02:245:45 min/km
217Angelika Sverdrup NORK45-49GPS4:49:40+ 47:176:52 min/km
37Susanne Løyland NORBergen kommune bedriftsidrettslagK45-49GPS4:58:38+ 56:157:05 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE