Aurajoen Yöjuoksu 2021
leaderboard
results
team results
search
my favourites
tracker
statistics
live streaming
scroller
commentator
help
[
mobile version
]
auto follow leaders:
ON
10 km
5 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
5 km
10 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
338
Niklas Wihlman
FIN
Turun urheiluliitto
0:31:24
3:09 min/km
2
203
Antti-Pekka Niinistö
FIN
Lahden Ahkera
0:32:07
+ 44
3:13 min/km
3
111
Jukka Kero
FIN
Tuul
0:32:31
+ 1:07
3:16 min/km
4
305
Darby Thomas
FIN
SKB Racing Triathlon Team
0:32:35
+ 1:12
3:16 min/km
5
43
Eero Heinonen
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto
0:32:48
+ 1:24
3:17 min/km
6
242
Matti Rauma
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto
0:32:51
+ 1:27
3:18 min/km
7
377
Aleksi Nokkanen
FIN
Viipurin Urheilijat
0:32:57
+ 1:33
3:18 min/km
8
257
Sami Saku
FIN
IF Åland
0:33:35
+ 2:11
3:22 min/km
9
216
Rasmus Palmi
FIN
Hkv
0:33:46
+ 2:22
3:23 min/km
10
219
Jussi Partanen
FIN
Runner´s club
0:34:08
+ 2:44
3:25 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10 km
5 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
5 km
10 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
34
Eeva Feuth
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto
0:35:59
3:36 min/km
2
132
Soili Kosonen
FIN
ESPOO
0:38:27
+ 2:28
3:51 min/km
3
106
Maria Kasurinen
FIN
TuUl Tri
0:40:26
+ 4:28
4:03 min/km
4
195
Leena Mäkäräinen
FIN
Kenttäurheilijat-58
0:41:20
+ 5:22
4:08 min/km
5
346
Jenny Vuori
FIN
TURKU
0:42:21
+ 6:22
4:15 min/km
6
316
Paula Tukiainen
FIN
Urheilu Mehiläinen
0:42:56
+ 6:57
4:18 min/km
7
368
Maija Vallinoja
FIN
Helsingin Juoksijat
0:42:56
+ 6:58
4:18 min/km
8
367
Minna Wahe-Andersson
FIN
Nagu if
0:43:02
+ 7:03
4:19 min/km
9
306
Emilia Thomas
FIN
SKB Triathlon Team
0:43:16
+ 7:17
4:20 min/km
10
260
Jaana Salonen
FIN
Team Raju
0:43:23
+ 7:24
4:21 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10 km
5 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
5 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
5108
Jaakko Kero
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto
0:16:00
3:12 min/km
2
5008
Aarni Eijs
FIN
Salon Vilpas
0:16:21
+ 21
3:17 min/km
3
5064
Sisu Moilanen
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto
0:16:25
+ 25
3:17 min/km
4
5110
Elias Kuusisto
FIN
TuUL
0:16:42
+ 42
3:21 min/km
5
5057
Eetu Lindholm
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto
0:18:04
+ 2:04
3:37 min/km
6
5045
Ville Kuutti
FIN
KAARINA
0:18:32
+ 2:32
3:43 min/km
7
5059
Simo Lyyra
FIN
NikPr
0:19:08
+ 3:08
3:50 min/km
8
5035
Markku Kero
FIN
RCSD
0:19:20
+ 3:20
3:52 min/km
9
5028
Antti Kallio
FIN
RAUMA
0:20:14
+ 4:15
4:03 min/km
10
5071
Tommi Palmu
FIN
RCSD
0:20:34
+ 4:34
4:07 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10 km
5 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
5 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
5049
Roosa Lahtinen
FIN
Ylöjärven Urheilijat
0:19:02
3:49 min/km
2
5299
Anna Hyvärinen N
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto
0:19:17
+ 15
3:52 min/km
3
5061
Elli Mansikkaniemi
FIN
TuUL/juoksukoulu
0:21:05
+ 2:04
4:13 min/km
4
5018
Essi Heiskanen
FIN
VANTAA
0:21:18
+ 2:17
4:16 min/km
5
5054
Marleena Tulkki
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto
0:21:52
+ 2:51
4:23 min/km
6
5107
Satu Pippola
FIN
TuUL
0:22:54
+ 3:53
4:35 min/km
7
5102
Anna Vuorimaa
FIN
MASKU
0:23:06
+ 4:05
4:38 min/km
8
5058
Kaisa Lylynperä
FIN
Vammalan seudun Voima
0:23:07
+ 4:06
4:38 min/km
9
5060
Petra Mannonen
FIN
TURKU
0:23:07
+ 4:06
4:38 min/km
10
5062
Anni Maunu
FIN
PAIMIO
0:24:19
+ 5:18
4:52 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10 km
5 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
5 km
10 km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10 km
5 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
5 km
10 km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10 km
5 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
5 km
10 km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10 km
5 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
5 km
10 km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10 km
5 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
5 km
10 km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10 km
5 km
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
5 km
10 km
Distance
10 km
5 km
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
select distance and category
Joukkuekisa
Distance 10 km Category
All Categories Time
5 km
10 km
quick search
advanced search
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
All Nations
Brazil
Estonia
Finland
Germany
Italy
Netherlands
New Zealand
Russia
Distance
All Distances
10 km
5 km
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
Time
Finish
Please enter your search criteria
Sort by
Time
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
Ascending
Descending
You have no participants added to my favourites. Please make your selection from the leaderboard or search section.
no scrollers available
1 window
2 windows
4 windows
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service
Powered by UltimateLIVE