Kondisl°pet vinter
auto follow leaders: ON
3 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1131Martin Ukkelberg Sløgedal NORMarnardal ILM14-17GPS0:09:073:03 min/km
284Robert Bue NORTeam KondisM23-34GPS0:09:38+ 323:13 min/km
3123Christoffer Hvammen NORTeam KondisM35-39*0:11:49+ 2:433:57 min/km
494Øyvind Rise NORTeam KondisM50-54GPS0:11:59+ 2:524:00 min/km
553Michael Floater GBROSI FriidrettM55-59GPS0:12:25+ 3:184:09 min/km
629Harald Alstad NORTeam Kondis TrondheimM55-59GPS0:13:53+ 4:474:38 min/km
798Torkild Bruun NORTeam KondisM65-69*0:13:56+ 4:504:39 min/km
871Per Morten Hjemgård NORSK Rye triatlonM50-54GPS0:13:57+ 4:504:39 min/km
9133Kjell Enok Grude NORTeam KondisM70-74*0:14:38+ 5:324:53 min/km
1015Rolf Meek NORTeam KondisM70-74GPS0:14:46+ 5:394:56 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1130Ingrid Ukkelberg NORMarnardal ILK35-39GPS0:09:483:16 min/km
2125Hanne Vigander NORTeam KondisK45-49GPS0:12:15+ 2:274:05 min/km
357Kelly Borsick NORTeam Kondis TrondheimK40-44GPS0:15:23+ 5:355:08 min/km
449Vera Nystad NORSøgne I LK75-79*0:15:44+ 5:575:15 min/km
57Tonje Langseth Amdahl NORK23-34GPS0:17:22+ 7:345:48 min/km
68Tone Amdahl NORK35-39GPS0:25:38+ 15:508:33 min/km
7118Lena Holte - Møane NORK35-39*0:45:00+ 35:1315:00 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1141Martin Ukkelberg Sløgedal NORMarnardal ILM14-17GPS0:16:003:12 min/km
286Robert Bue NORTeam KondisM23-34GPS0:16:24+ 243:17 min/km
3111Casper Bergmann Henriksen NORTeam Kondis Trondheim / TOSKM23-34GPS0:17:53+ 1:543:35 min/km
434Øyvind Rise NORTeam KondisM50-54GPS0:20:46+ 4:474:10 min/km
580Christian Prestegård NORTeam Kondis/Loen ActiveM65-69*0:21:09+ 5:104:14 min/km
614Michael Floater GBROSI FriidrettM55-59GPS0:21:30+ 5:304:18 min/km
781Geir Bjerkestrand NORTeam Kondis Årnes, Hvam IL RunnersM50-54GPS0:21:44+ 5:454:21 min/km
8104John Olav Johansen NORTeam Kondis TrondheimM55-59GPS0:22:14+ 6:144:27 min/km
969Henrik Kofoed Nielsen DENTeam KondisM60-64GPS0:23:00+ 7:004:36 min/km
1054Rolf Bakken NORTeam KondisM60-64GPS0:23:01+ 7:014:37 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
179Hanne Vigander NORTeam KondisK45-49GPS0:22:014:25 min/km
2107Tone Schultz NORTeam Kondis TrondheimK35-39*0:22:04+ 44:25 min/km
382Sol Hagen NORTeam Kondis TrondheimK35-39GPS0:22:08+ 74:26 min/km
4101Vigdis Gabrielsen Sandø NORTeam Kondis TrondheimK40-44GPS0:23:41+ 1:414:45 min/km
5102Line Grethe Husby NORTeam kondis TrondheimK40-44GPS0:24:31+ 2:304:55 min/km
650Vera Nystad NORSøgne I LK75-79*0:24:56+ 2:565:00 min/km
797Kelly Borsick NORTeam Kondis TrondheimK40-44GPS0:25:30+ 3:295:06 min/km
8106Anne Mjøsund NORSpartan WorkoutK45-49GPS0:26:25+ 4:255:17 min/km
961Marianne Røhme NORTeam KondisK55-59*0:27:25+ 5:255:29 min/km
10112Brit Bergmann NORTeam Kondis TrondheimK65-69GPS0:34:36+ 12:356:56 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1139Vegard Dalberg NORTeam KondisM23-34GPS0:31:083:07 min/km
278Martin Ukkelberg Sløgedal NORMarnardal ILM14-17GPS0:32:55+ 1:473:18 min/km
388Robert Bue NORTeam KondisM23-34GPS0:33:38+ 2:303:22 min/km
460Kristoffer Petersen Skonnord NORLillehammer IFM23-34*0:35:09+ 4:023:31 min/km
5135Øyvind Rise NORTeam KondisM50-54GPS0:44:01+ 12:534:25 min/km
646Michael Floater GBROSI FriidrettM55-59*0:44:24+ 13:174:27 min/km
745Roy Støle NORTeam kondis Årnes / Romerike UltraløperklubbM50-54*0:45:22+ 14:154:33 min/km
890Helge Fuglseth NORTeam KondisM70-74*0:47:24+ 16:174:45 min/km
955Geir Bjerkestrand NORTeam Kondis Årnes, Hvam IL RunnersM50-54GPS0:48:10+ 17:024:49 min/km
10109Jan Magne Bae NORM35-39GPS0:49:08+ 18:004:55 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
177Ingrid Ukkelberg NORMarnardal ILK35-39GPS0:35:583:36 min/km
240Anna Tråve NORTem KondisK65-69*0:47:10+ 11:134:43 min/km
356Sol Hagen NORTeam Kondis TrondheimK35-39GPS0:48:39+ 12:424:52 min/km
451Vera Nystad NORSøgne I LK75-79*0:49:16+ 13:194:56 min/km
5116Anette Amble NORK50-54*0:53:54+ 17:575:24 min/km
696Kelly Borsick NORTeam Kondis TrondheimK40-44GPS0:56:07+ 20:095:37 min/km
7117Monica Anthun NORK45-49GPS0:57:07+ 21:105:43 min/km
8121Elin Sortland Gjerde NORK45-49GPS0:59:04+ 23:065:55 min/km
925Henriette Selby Ebbestad NORTeam kondisK23-34GPS1:13:22+ 37:257:21 min/km
10120Lena Holte - Møane NORK35-39*2:45:00+ 2:09:0316:30 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21.1 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
189Robert Bue NORTeam Kondis/ Marnardal ilM23-34GPS1:14:333:32 min/km
2134Øystein Gøthesen NORHaugesund idrettslagM45-49GPS1:21:54+ 7:223:53 min/km
338Tim Bennett NORTeam Kondis / SK VidarM55-59GPS1:33:30+ 18:584:26 min/km
448Michael Floater GBROSI FriidrettM55-59*1:38:14+ 23:424:40 min/km
5100Helge Fuglseth NORTeam KondisM70-74*1:43:03+ 28:314:54 min/km
6114Kjell Enok Grude NORTeam KondisM70-74*1:57:56+ 43:245:36 min/km
727Øyvind Bårdstu NORM23-34*1:58:02+ 43:305:36 min/km
874Per Morten Hjemgård NORSK Rye triatlonM50-54GPS2:00:07+ 45:345:42 min/km
9110Geir Bjerkestrand NORTeam Kondis Årnes, Hvam IL RunnersM50-54GPS2:00:20+ 45:485:43 min/km
1032Harald Alstad NORTeam Kondis TrondheimM55-59GPS2:05:12+ 50:405:57 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21.1 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
159Kjersti Ervik NORTeam kondisK45-49GPS1:35:404:33 min/km
247Vera Nystad NORSøgne I.LK75-79*1:54:15+ 18:365:25 min/km
3124Bente Saksvik NORK40-44GPS1:55:10+ 19:315:28 min/km
442My Hue Thi Tran NORTeam BønnaK35-39*2:09:34+ 33:556:09 min/km
537Polina Petrovich RUSK23-34*2:32:42+ 57:037:15 min/km
641Turid Veggeland NORTeam KondisK60-64GPS2:44:02+ 1:08:237:47 min/km
71Ulla Gry H. Johannessen NORK45-49*2:57:55+ 1:22:168:26 min/km
819Nina Weber NORTeam Nina & AnnikaK55-59*3:13:00+ 1:37:219:09 min/km
920Annika Kieding NORTeam Nina & AnnikaK45-49*3:13:10+ 1:37:319:10 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km25 km30 km35 km40 km42.2 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1146Rasmus Gausemel NORStrynM23-34GPS3:01:404:19 min/km
299Egil Løken NORTeam, SportsmandenM50-54GPS3:22:17+ 20:384:48 min/km
392Erik Stokkeland NORTeam StokkelandM23-34GPS3:28:55+ 27:164:58 min/km
458Michael Floater GBROSI FriidrettM55-59GPS3:36:17+ 34:385:08 min/km
5128Svein-Rune Johannessen NORKONDISM60-64*3:42:00+ 40:215:16 min/km
6127Helge Fuglseth NORTeam KondisM70-74*3:42:04+ 40:255:16 min/km
7113Geir Jensen NORKondisM55-59GPS3:49:36+ 47:565:27 min/km
8115Kjell Grude NORTeam KondisM70-74*4:03:41+ 1:02:025:47 min/km
9103Esben Rohit Hellebø NORKyrkjebø ILM40-44*4:21:48+ 1:20:096:13 min/km
1036Jostein Lundgaard NORTeam KondisM55-59*4:24:16+ 1:22:376:16 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km25 km30 km35 km40 km42.2 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1140Grete Rugland NORKonsmo IL/ Team KondisK40-44GPS3:26:354:54 min/km
252Vera Nystad NORSøgne I LK75-79*3:58:45+ 32:115:40 min/km
3137Karianne Ekern NORTeam KondisK50-54GPS5:07:12+ 1:40:377:17 min/km
491Grete Håvåg Lothe NORTeam KondisK65-69GPS5:08:29+ 1:41:547:19 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE