BMW StrandparklÝb
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1278Emil Holm DENTeam Hechmann SportM20-340:14:532:59 min/km
2275Christian Birch Okkels DENTeam Hechmann SportM20-340:14:54+ 22:59 min/km
395Rasmus Lunn Jensen DENM20-340:15:26+ 333:06 min/km
4292Till Lehmann Christiansen DENM20-340:15:29+ 373:06 min/km
5384Steffen Falch DENVo2RCM20-340:15:53+ 1:003:11 min/km
6296Mukhtar Isaq Ibrahim DENSpartaM20-340:16:01+ 1:083:13 min/km
7117Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen DENBagsværd Atletik ClubM20-340:16:06+ 1:133:14 min/km
8116Peter Rønning DENBagsværd Atletik ClubM20-340:16:09+ 1:173:14 min/km
9121Nicolai Madsen DENSpartaM20-340:16:33+ 1:413:19 min/km
10437Søren Kold DENNBROM20-340:16:44+ 1:513:21 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1441Sara Schou Kristensen DENBlovstrød Løverne / SauconyF20-340:17:073:26 min/km
2277Anne Holm DENTeam Hechmann SportF20-340:17:43+ 363:33 min/km
3303Josefine Rytter DENBagsværd Atletik ClubF20-340:18:23+ 1:163:41 min/km
4139Cecilie Katrine Hansen DENF20-340:18:32+ 1:253:43 min/km
5417Kathrine Højgaard Hansen DENSpartaF20-340:18:36+ 1:303:44 min/km
6140May Jensen DENF20-340:19:00+ 1:533:48 min/km
7131Sidsel Horsholt DENAdidas Running CopenhagenF20-340:19:09+ 2:023:50 min/km
8286Stine Schønning DENNBROF20-340:19:13+ 2:063:51 min/km
9258Rikke Nørremark-Andersen DENSluseløberneF45-490:19:38+ 2:313:56 min/km
1068Mette Sommer Fritze DENSpartaF40-440:20:20+ 3:134:04 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1412Morten Hesselbjerg DENNBROM20-340:31:413:11 min/km
2213Rasmus Dall-Hansen DENSpartaM20-340:33:26+ 1:453:21 min/km
3439David Rørdam DENNBRO RunningM20-340:34:07+ 2:273:25 min/km
4445Thomas Ho Vestergaard Pedersen DENNBRO RunningM20-340:34:09+ 2:293:25 min/km
572Joakim Svolgaard DENSpartaM20-340:34:12+ 2:313:26 min/km
6307Mikkel Dyhr DENNBRO RunningM20-340:34:41+ 3:003:29 min/km
733Emil Alexander Steenslev DENSpartaM20-340:34:49+ 3:083:29 min/km
861Jonas Ingvardsen DENM40-440:35:00+ 3:203:30 min/km
9451Anders Rømer DENNBRO RunningM35-390:35:06+ 3:253:31 min/km
1056Brian ?peanutbutterminister? Hansen DENNBROM35-390:35:10+ 3:303:31 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1153Kamilla Sofie Vallin DENVO2RCF20-340:36:533:42 min/km
246Louise Kjærulff Tietze DENVO2RCF20-340:36:53+ 13:42 min/km
3165Camilla Prisak Pedersen DENSpartaF20-340:38:32+ 1:393:52 min/km
4155Camilla Sofie Linander DENSpartaF20-340:38:48+ 1:553:53 min/km
5283Freja Mørch DENAdidas Runners CopenhagenK090:39:22+ 2:293:57 min/km
6337Emma Aaen DENSpartaF20-340:39:34+ 2:413:58 min/km
7379Mille Ree DENNbro RunningF40-440:39:48+ 2:563:59 min/km
8255Louise Wissing Madsen DENSpartaF20-340:40:25+ 3:334:03 min/km
9287Marie Cordt DENLøbeskat - TSIF40-440:40:50+ 3:584:05 min/km
1065Cecilie Fredberg DENVO2RCF20-340:41:07+ 4:144:07 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE