Red Bull 400 // Semifinaler
leaderboard
results
team results
search
my favourites
tracker
statistics
live streaming
scroller
commentator
help
[
mobile version
]
auto follow leaders:
ON
Semifinale Women
0,1 km
0,2 km
0,3 km
Heat 3
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
119
Veronica Undseth
NOR
Swix
K
0:05:24
4.45 km/h
2
9
Oda Andersen Lundeby
NOR
Spirit
K
0:05:37
+ 13
4.28 km/h
3
37
Eliska Sottova
CZE
OSI Friidret
K
0:05:45
+ 21
4.18 km/h
4
64
Ragnhild Aarekol
NOR
Vindafjord IL
K
0:05:52
+ 28
4.10 km/h
5
122
Pernille Frøskeland
NOR
K
0:05:53
+ 29
4.08 km/h
6
136
Lone Johanne Nilssen
NOR
Sirma IL
K
0:06:01
+ 37
4.00 km/h
7
51
Synne Sølland
NOR
K
0:06:19
+ 55
3.80 km/h
8
82
Aida Constance Østby
NOR
K
0:06:22
+ 58
3.78 km/h
9
177
Åse-Line Eide
NOR
K
0:06:34
+ 1:10
3.66 km/h
10
129
Hannah Lovise Bendigtsen Øverås
NOR
K
0:06:36
+ 1:12
3.64 km/h
11
38
Mari Ovidia Ranestad
NOR
Hamar IL friidrett
K
0:06:56
+ 1:32
3.47 km/h
12
46
Marie Rønningen
NOR
K
0:06:56
+ 1:32
3.47 km/h
13
112
Line Bredalslien
NOR
K
0:07:03
+ 1:39
3.41 km/h
14
81
Kirsti H. Engan-Skei
NOR
K
0:07:18
+ 1:54
3.29 km/h
15
80
Marit Brandsæter Dahlen
NOR
K
0:07:20
+ 1:56
3.28 km/h
16
165
Marthe Sand
NOR
Ull/kisa
K
0:07:40
+ 2:16
3.13 km/h
17
25
Linn Bjerknes
NOR
K
0:07:44
+ 2:20
3.11 km/h
18
93
Lillian Maria Langset
NOR
K
0:07:46
+ 2:22
3.09 km/h
19
85
Marte Løland Johansen
NOR
K
0:07:52
+ 2:28
3.06 km/h
20
65
Caroline Hauan
NOR
Lillehammer ski klub
K
0:08:23
+ 2:59
2.87 km/h
21
153
Nicole Schellekens
NED
K
0:08:35
+ 3:12
2.80 km/h
22
147
Maren L Johansen
NOR
K
0:08:47
+ 3:23
2.74 km/h
23
174
Ciske Leliveld
NED
K
0:08:50
+ 3:26
2.72 km/h
24
184
Kari Melberg
NOR
Jehe
K
0:09:04
+ 3:40
2.65 km/h
25
176
Julia Dietze
GER
K
0:09:08
+ 3:44
2.63 km/h
26
107
Anna Strindler
NOR
K
0:09:23
+ 3:59
2.56 km/h
27
102
Lidis Morales
NOR
K
0:10:55
+ 5:31
2.20 km/h
28
98
Laila Kullbunnen
NOR
Lysgårdsbakkens venner
K
0:10:55
+ 5:31
2.20 km/h
29
110
Tina Sveum Engh
NOR
K
0:12:43
+ 7:19
1.89 km/h
30
109
Vanja Thomassen Øren
NOR
K
0:12:48
+ 7:25
1.88 km/h
31
35
Monica Haukåssveen
NOR
K
0:20:03
+ 14:39
1.20 km/h
0,1 km
DNF
173
Danique Klunder
NED
K
0:00:33
+ 15
11.21 km/h
auto follow leaders:
ON
Semifinale 1 Men
0,1 km
0,2 km
0,3 km
Heat 1
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
166
Ludvig Leopold Baksjøberget
NOR
Blåswixbutikken Concept Store
M
0:04:15
5.65 km/h
2
49
Vegard Dalberg
NOR
Headit AS data science
M
0:04:23
+ 8
5.49 km/h
3
149
Oliver Plassen
NOR
Lillehammer OK
M
0:04:25
+ 10
5.44 km/h
4
55
Lars Øvrebø
NOR
Jølster IL
M
0:04:30
+ 15
5.34 km/h
5
74
Emil Brøto
NOR
Gol IL
M
0:04:39
+ 24
5.17 km/h
6
20
Bjørn Erik Langstein
NOR
Tomrefjord IL
M
0:05:06
+ 51
4.72 km/h
7
134
Trond Ristvedt
NOR
Brav
M
0:05:08
+ 53
4.68 km/h
8
14
Håvard Støen Gussiås
NOR
M
0:05:08
+ 54
4.68 km/h
9
12
Ola Løfald
NOR
Hevsdalen Tuslarlag
M
0:05:14
+ 59
4.59 km/h
10
90
Lars Andreassen
NOR
M
0:05:15
+ 1:00
4.59 km/h
11
108
Eiliv Smidesang
NOR
Team blåne
M
0:05:17
+ 1:02
4.55 km/h
12
60
Mads Ingvaldsen
NOR
Team Skynet
M
0:05:18
+ 1:03
4.53 km/h
13
47
Jesper Rønning
NOR
M
0:05:26
+ 1:11
4.42 km/h
14
138
Fabian Østvold
NOR
Lennsbygda Sportsklubb
M
0:05:28
+ 1:13
4.40 km/h
15
69
Petter Northug
NOR
Red Bull
M
0:05:29
+ 1:14
4.39 km/h
16
121
Sam Davies
GBR
M
0:05:30
+ 1:15
4.38 km/h
17
70
Ole Jonny Gjengedal
NOR
M
0:05:32
+ 1:17
4.35 km/h
18
18
Morten Buet
NOR
Lørenskog
M
0:05:47
+ 1:32
4.16 km/h
19
16
Simen A. Nørstebø
NOR
Cybtek
M
0:05:52
+ 1:37
4.09 km/h
20
115
Jørn Gunnar Kleven
NOR
Eidsiva BIL
M
0:05:54
+ 1:39
4.07 km/h
21
34
Eirik Hatland
NOR
Rudsbygd il
M
0:06:02
+ 1:47
3.98 km/h
22
45
Svein Bratberg
NOR
M
0:06:09
+ 1:54
3.91 km/h
23
120
Anders Ladehaug
NOR
Nordre Land IL
M
0:06:20
+ 2:05
3.79 km/h
24
32
Håvard Ramstad
NOR
Team Melkerull
M
0:06:36
+ 2:21
3.64 km/h
25
43
Jostein Loe
NOR
Lillehammerhopp
M
0:06:44
+ 2:29
3.57 km/h
26
117
Aleksander Sundby Kind
NOR
M
0:06:46
+ 2:31
3.55 km/h
27
103
Truls Bye
NOR
Red Bull
M
0:06:50
+ 2:35
3.52 km/h
28
67
Ståle Hamnes
NOR
Lillehammer Skiklub
M
0:07:06
+ 2:51
3.38 km/h
29
132
Espen Ristvedt
NOR
Brav
M
0:07:51
+ 3:36
3.06 km/h
30
113
Marius Søberg
NOR
M
0:08:05
+ 3:50
2.97 km/h
31
95
André Rodrigues
BRA
M
0:08:29
+ 4:14
2.83 km/h
32
130
Christoffer Enger Guldahl
NOR
Grove Jævler
M
0:09:36
+ 5:21
2.50 km/h
33
167
Stian Knutsen
NOR
Grove jævler
M
0:09:38
+ 5:23
2.49 km/h
auto follow leaders:
ON
Semifinale 2 Men
0,1 km
0,2 km
0,3 km
Heat 2
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
13
Morten Ramstad
NOR
Gjøvik skiklubb
M
0:04:22
5.51 km/h
2
71
Oscar Smogeli Opsann
NOR
Rudsbygd IL
M
0:04:27
+ 6
5.40 km/h
3
123
Marcos Puigdefabregas
ESP
Lillehammer Skiklubb
M
0:04:27
+ 6
5.39 km/h
4
135
Marius Bjerkeset
NOR
M
0:04:37
+ 15
5.22 km/h
5
140
Göran Kjærstad Winblad
SWE
OK Moss
M
0:04:44
+ 22
5.09 km/h
6
137
Alexander Løvik Nyheim
NOR
Henning Skilag
M
0:04:44
+ 23
5.08 km/h
7
104
Andreas Sønsterud Amdahl
NOR
Lillehammer Skiklub
M
0:04:44
+ 23
5.07 km/h
8
180
Syver Dalen
NOR
Øyer Tretten
M
0:04:49
+ 27
5.00 km/h
9
114
Espen Reisænen
NOR
Sirma IL/Team Reisænen
M
0:04:55
+ 34
4.88 km/h
10
181
Vegard Hamnes
NOR
Lillehammer Skiklub
M
0:04:55
+ 34
4.88 km/h
11
106
Olav Ulvan Resell
NOR
M
0:04:56
+ 34
4.88 km/h
12
15
Ivar Dragerengen
NOR
Raufoss Langrenn
M
0:04:59
+ 38
4.82 km/h
13
79
Øyvind Telle
NOR
BRAV
M
0:04:59
+ 38
4.82 km/h
14
116
Jonathan Moldjord
NOR
Team Skynet
M
0:05:01
+ 40
4.79 km/h
15
141
Eskil Engdahl
NOR
Torvikbukt IL
M
0:05:02
+ 41
4.77 km/h
16
86
Eiric Rosseland
NOR
M
0:05:02
+ 41
4.77 km/h
17
163
Erik Woodward
NOR
Team Whale
M
0:05:03
+ 41
4.76 km/h
18
77
Henrik Gjemdal
NOR
ABB BIL
M
0:05:05
+ 43
4.73 km/h
19
148
Oscar Evensen
NOR
BI / Eurosko
M
0:05:05
+ 44
4.72 km/h
20
131
Magnus Ristvedt
NOR
Blåswixbutikken Concept Store
M
0:05:10
+ 48
4.65 km/h
21
11
Benjamin Østvold
NOR
Lennsbygda sportsklubb
M
0:05:21
+ 59
4.50 km/h
22
118
Håvard Rønning
NOR
Swix
M
0:05:32
+ 1:11
4.34 km/h
23
27
Vemund Lien
NOR
Lillehammer IF
M
0:05:37
+ 1:15
4.28 km/h
24
127
Marcus Fremstad
NOR
M
0:05:41
+ 1:19
4.23 km/h
25
61
Edvard Bjørhovde
NOR
Team Skynet
M
0:05:50
+ 1:28
4.12 km/h
26
161
Eivind Schorcht
NOR
M
0:05:57
+ 1:35
4.04 km/h
27
142
Espen Staff
NOR
Hageberg
M
0:06:00
+ 1:38
4.01 km/h
28
17
Vegard Gregersen
NOR
Vingrom IL Skiskyting
M
0:06:08
+ 1:47
3.91 km/h
29
87
Kent Erik Heen
NOR
M
0:06:14
+ 1:52
3.86 km/h
30
53
Gudmund Lien
NOR
Rinna IL
M
0:06:23
+ 2:02
3.76 km/h
31
160
Andreas Møgster
NOR
M
0:06:26
+ 2:05
3.73 km/h
32
101
Kai Funderud
NOR
Lillehammer Skiklubb
M
0:06:50
+ 2:28
3.52 km/h
33
99
Øyvind Austlid
NOR
Gausdal Håndbakklubb
M
0:06:57
+ 2:35
3.46 km/h
34
21
Daniel Sørmoen
NOR
Lysgårdsbakkens venner
M
0:07:23
+ 3:01
3.25 km/h
35
84
Sivert Uhre
NOR
M
0:07:50
+ 3:29
3.06 km/h
auto follow leaders:
ON
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 3
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Kvinder
Mænd
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
0,1 km
0,2 km
0,3 km
Heat 1
auto follow leaders:
ON
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 3
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Kvinder
Mænd
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
0,1 km
0,2 km
0,3 km
Heat 1
auto follow leaders:
ON
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 3
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Kvinder
Mænd
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
0,1 km
0,2 km
0,3 km
Heat 1
auto follow leaders:
ON
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 3
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Kvinder
Mænd
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
0,1 km
0,2 km
0,3 km
Heat 1
auto follow leaders:
ON
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 3
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Kvinder
Mænd
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
0,1 km
0,2 km
0,3 km
Heat 1
auto follow leaders:
ON
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 3
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Kvinder
Mænd
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
0,1 km
0,2 km
0,3 km
Heat 1
auto follow leaders:
ON
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 3
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Kvinder
Mænd
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
0,1 km
0,2 km
0,3 km
Heat 1
Distance
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 3
Category
All Categories
-
Men
-
Mænd
select distance and category
no team results reports available
quick search
advanced search
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
All Nations
Brazil
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Great Britain
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Spain
Sweden
Distance
All Distances
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 3
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
-
Kvinder
Mænd
Time
Finish
Please enter your search criteria
Sort by
Time
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
Ascending
Descending
You have no participants added to my favourites. Please make your selection from the leaderboard or search section.
no scrollers available
1 window
2 windows
4 windows
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service
Powered by UltimateLIVE