Zanzi Half 'Kimbia Bila Shaka'
auto follow leaders: ON
21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
128Nelson Priva Mb Priva TAN1:10:053:20 min/km
240James Mbegalo TANZanNet1:46:25+ 36:215:03 min/km
33John Mpokera TANSave the Children1:51:33+ 41:295:18 min/km
416Nimesh Vara TANManual registrations1:58:17+ 48:135:37 min/km
541David Du Toit TAN2:02:56+ 52:525:50 min/km
615Gano Mwinge TANManual registrations2:25:10+ 1:15:066:53 min/km
71Peter Anatoly TANSave the Children2:51:47+ 1:41:438:09 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1100Ramla Fabiani Bula TANJKU1:24:104:00 min/km
212Jamila Abdullah TANRunners Tanzania1:42:22+ 18:124:52 min/km
314Wiktoria Krupowicz POLAnna Halska Coaching1:43:44+ 19:344:55 min/km
442Ines Gallala TAN2:13:32+ 49:236:20 min/km
513Khadija Abdullah TAN2:31:30+ 1:07:217:11 min/km
68Dayness Nnko TAN2:32:06+ 1:07:567:13 min/km
710Shiori Tsurumoto TAN2:37:57+ 1:13:477:30 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1250Mohamed M. Mohamed TAN0:35:323:34 min/km
2197Philipo Jacob TAN0:36:28+ 563:39 min/km
3248Ibrahim Mussa Said TANNyuki0:37:12+ 1:403:44 min/km
4143Wakili Juma TANHurumzi0:41:16+ 5:444:08 min/km
5115Kheiry Juma TANHurumzi0:41:27+ 5:564:09 min/km
6140Abdulrahman Miraj Yunus TANSave the Children0:42:03+ 6:314:13 min/km
7102Ramadhan Athumani TANUPENDO MEANS LOVE0:43:19+ 7:474:20 min/km
8133Msabaha Abdalah Saleh TANSave the Children0:43:42+ 8:104:23 min/km
9122Hassan Makame TANSave the Children0:45:03+ 9:314:31 min/km
10101Suleiman Ali TANManual registrations0:46:23+ 10:514:39 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1247Rosemery Gustaph Mark TANKMKM0:43:044:19 min/km
2132Stephi SaidOthZMMI0:51:46+ 8:435:11 min/km
3103Secilia Bosco TANSave the Children0:54:54+ 11:515:30 min/km
4155Aneta Krupowicz POL1:03:32+ 20:286:22 min/km
5164Lucy Alphonce TANZMMI1:08:23+ 25:206:51 min/km
6107Fatima Djozo BIHTrcanje i to1:09:28+ 26:256:57 min/km
7144Lisenka Beetstra TANHurumzi1:13:32+ 30:287:22 min/km
8106Suzanne Degeling TANKawa Training Center1:13:37+ 30:337:22 min/km
9136Dorice Shitamwana TANSave the Children1:22:37+ 39:348:16 min/km
10139Carolyne Wambui TANSave the Children1:30:07+ 47:039:01 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1191Mussa Kheri Mussa TANNungwi community0:19:033:49 min/km
2761Kipasi Haji Vuai TANManual registrations0:19:35+ 323:55 min/km
3720Haidar Mcha TANCreative Education Foundation Zanzibar0:21:49+ 2:464:22 min/km
4765Ame Makame TANManual registrations0:22:02+ 2:594:25 min/km
5715Said Salum TANCreative Education Foundation Zanzibar0:22:13+ 3:104:27 min/km
6598Suleiman Salum TANKawa Training Center0:22:17+ 3:154:28 min/km
7728Said Yussuf TANCreative Education Foundation Zanzibar0:22:25+ 3:224:29 min/km
8780Mujahid Hamid TANManual registrations0:22:35+ 3:324:31 min/km
9779Humphrey Samwel Mtowela TANManual registrations0:22:58+ 3:564:36 min/km
10559Kabula Dalai Maziku TANSave the Children0:23:03+ 4:014:37 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1763Mati Haji Mati TANManual registrations0:21:554:23 min/km
2190Hajira Husseini Ramadhani TANNungwi community0:24:25+ 2:314:53 min/km
3530Mwajuma Haji Othman TANInaya Zanzibar0:25:07+ 3:125:02 min/km
4669Khairat Hassan TANSave the Children0:26:13+ 4:185:15 min/km
5692Catherine Joseph TANManual registrations0:26:53+ 4:595:23 min/km
6676Bikombo Ali TANSave the Children0:27:26+ 5:325:30 min/km
7633Emma Zalt TANZALT0:29:28+ 7:335:54 min/km
8705Dominique Davant TAN0:30:46+ 8:516:10 min/km
9753Adela Kosarova TANZanNet0:31:45+ 9:506:21 min/km
10792Sumaiya Shakir TANAsha0:32:23+ 10:286:29 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE