ASICS Sentrumsl°pet 2022
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
111Samuel Tsegay SWEHälle IFM23-340:29:563:00 min/km
227Awet Nftalem Kibrab NORUll/KisaM23-340:30:45+ 503:05 min/km
323Johannes Teigland NORIL Gular / Advokatfirmaet HjortM23-340:30:58+ 1:033:06 min/km
425Andreas Iden NORIL GneistM23-340:31:01+ 1:063:07 min/km
515Marius Liljeberg Wang NORHerkules FriidrettM20-220:31:18+ 1:233:08 min/km
612Magnus Sirnes Hjellum NORSK VidarM23-340:31:28+ 1:333:09 min/km
713Philip Massacand NORGneist ILM20-220:31:36+ 1:413:10 min/km
821Daniel Gleimar SWESpårvägens FKM23-340:31:54+ 1:593:12 min/km
9146Haakon Engelsen Berg NORBøler IF FriidrettM23-340:31:58+ 2:033:12 min/km
1018Ulrik Lolland NORRygge ILM23-340:31:59+ 2:043:12 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
15Annie Bersagel NORTjalveK35-390:34:293:27 min/km
21Sanna Mustonen SWEHässelby SKK23-340:34:50+ 213:29 min/km
31789Runa Falch NORK23-340:35:11+ 433:32 min/km
43Astrid Brathaug Sørset NORTyrving ILK23-340:35:48+ 1:203:35 min/km
57Heidi Pharo NORBøler IF FriidrettK35-390:36:03+ 1:353:37 min/km
6190Siri S. Ness NORLyn SkiK35-390:36:16+ 1:473:38 min/km
74Anne Bjerke Årrestad NORSK VidarK23-340:37:01+ 2:333:43 min/km
8300Line Askheim NORK23-340:37:16+ 2:483:44 min/km
9748Silje Eklund NORSkreia ILK40-440:37:20+ 2:523:44 min/km
10718Karoline Wisløff Rud NORK23-340:37:32+ 3:033:46 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
114Magnus Warvik NORSopra Steria / SK VidarM23-390:15:413:09 min/km
250386Andreas Skatvedt Iversen NORM23-390:15:50+ 93:10 min/km
350461Stian Eilertsen NORM23-390:15:58+ 173:12 min/km
450219Kidane Tsegay Breketab NORTeam Oslo MaratonM23-390:16:14+ 333:15 min/km
550199Jens Kortner NOROslobygg KFM23-390:16:45+ 1:043:21 min/km
650145Terje Gulbrandsen NORLillehammer IdrettsforeningM50-590:16:46+ 1:053:22 min/km
750424Per August Halle Haugen NORRunar ILM00-220:16:47+ 1:063:22 min/km
850420Petter Rød Gulliksen NORTeam MjælsekkM23-390:17:03+ 1:223:25 min/km
950479Morten Dalhaug NORBamford 1869M23-390:17:04+ 1:233:25 min/km
1050392Dina Anjara Herilanto Randrianampiantsoa MADOslostudentenes IK - FriidrettM23-390:17:04+ 1:243:25 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
150426Frida Byfuglien NORLillehammer IFK00-220:18:223:41 min/km
250221June Kieu-Van Bui NORSK VidarK23-390:18:57+ 363:48 min/km
350458Anzu Lovise Kvam NORK23-390:19:18+ 573:52 min/km
450456Cathrine Grønbech NORBULK00-220:20:01+ 1:394:01 min/km
550252Linnea Hove Låhne NORAsker skiklubbK00-220:20:14+ 1:524:03 min/km
650440Sigrid Lindkjølen NORMagnor ULK40-490:20:17+ 1:564:04 min/km
750222Signe Blomfeldt NORRustad ILK00-220:20:42+ 2:214:09 min/km
850384Mari Ovidia Ranestad NORHamar IL FriidrettK00-220:20:43+ 2:224:09 min/km
950430Kristine Meidell Dahle NORHaugesund Triatlon KlubbK23-390:21:06+ 2:444:14 min/km
1050367Ingunn Nilsen Hagen NORLøten friidrettK00-220:21:06+ 2:454:14 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
800 m
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
120007Ånung Viken NORVollan IK0:01:512:18 min/km
220004Anders Eikås Boye NORRindal IL0:01:55+ 52:24 min/km
320002Kristian Trigueno Steen NORLarvik Turn & IF0:01:57+ 62:26 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
800 m
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
120009Solveig Vråle NORIK Tjalve0:02:122:44 min/km
220006Josefin Heier NORUllensaker/Kisa IL0:02:12+ 12:45 min/km
DNF20008Josefine Smedsrud Engebretsen NORBUL0:18:33+ 16:2223:11 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE