BMW Oslo Maraton
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 kmHalf25 km30 km35 km40 km42,2 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11016Ebrahim Abdulaziz NORStrindheim ilM40-442:20:473:21 min/km
274070Sebastian Conrad Håkansson NORSvorkmo NOIM24-342:23:57+ 3:113:25 min/km
374143Anton Gustafsson SWEM24-342:26:25+ 5:393:29 min/km
41079Tage Morken Augustson NORVaregg FleridrettM24-342:29:30+ 8:433:33 min/km
51033Markus Høgne NORAurskog - Høland Friidrettslag - FriidrettM24-342:29:48+ 9:013:33 min/km
640162Odd Arne Engesæter NORMonica`s foretrukneM40-442:29:52+ 9:053:34 min/km
71100Sondre Øvre-Helland NORViking TIFM24-342:30:25+ 9:383:34 min/km
81025Even Bentzen Løvås NORHalden ILM24-342:31:49+ 11:023:36 min/km
91030Sven Kilander NORHeming ILM45-492:32:23+ 11:363:37 min/km
101085Jonas Lillejord NOROsterøy ILM24-342:34:12+ 13:263:40 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 kmHalf25 km30 km35 km40 km42,2 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11101Annie Bersagel NORTjalve IKK35-392:43:263:53 min/km
21010Siri Schøne Ness NORLyn SkiK35-392:48:02+ 4:373:59 min/km
31075Silje Eklund NORSkreia ILK40-442:50:28+ 7:024:03 min/km
41092Camilla Bønøgård NORGimle IFK24-342:51:51+ 8:254:05 min/km
51108Ingrid Ukkelberg NORMarnardal ILK35-392:57:49+ 14:244:13 min/km
61036Signe By Eide NORBratsberg ILK18-213:00:03+ 16:384:17 min/km
740826Natalia Nylund FINLahdenK24-343:06:36+ 23:114:26 min/km
840218Anette Hauge NORK35-393:07:33+ 24:084:27 min/km
91078Mona Grindberg NORVerdal FriidrettsklubbK50-543:08:21+ 24:554:28 min/km
101084Gunhild Kvålseth NORMorgedal IdrettslagK18-213:08:52+ 25:274:29 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
120720Marius Vedvik NORGular ILM24-341:07:503:13 min/km
221089Frode Stenberg NORLørenskog FriidrettslagM35-391:11:17+ 3:283:23 min/km
320784Marius Skeide Ruth NORStavanger FriidrettsklubbM24-341:11:55+ 4:053:25 min/km
420835Njål Tyssing NORVelledalen IL - FriidrettM40-441:12:09+ 4:203:26 min/km
520812Øyvind Moen Fjeld NORKjelsås ILM24-341:12:17+ 4:283:26 min/km
620962Jonas Aamodt Moræus NORBratsberg ILM40-441:13:03+ 5:133:28 min/km
720873Jan Henrik Sivertsen NORGjerstad ILM35-391:13:23+ 5:343:29 min/km
820943Jasper Gielen BELAC LyraM18-211:13:35+ 5:453:30 min/km
920783Pål Onsrud NORGjøvik FriidrettsklubbM24-341:13:48+ 5:593:30 min/km
1021034Mathias Sæten NORUllensaker/Kisa IL FriidrettM24-341:13:52+ 6:033:31 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
127320Anniken Juul NORK24-340:43:362:04 min/km
2101Sakiho Tsutsui JPNK24-341:13:04+ 29:293:28 min/km
321023Astrid Brathaug Sørset NORTyrving ILK24-341:19:01+ 35:263:45 min/km
421009Runa Skrove Falch NORVidar SportsklubbenK24-341:19:57+ 36:213:48 min/km
520245Cecilie Høgset NORK24-341:22:10+ 38:353:54 min/km
620918Eline Granne NORTeam Drøbak MultisportK24-341:22:15+ 38:393:54 min/km
720545Linn Viksund NORTSI AlumniK24-341:22:26+ 38:503:55 min/km
820692Line Askheim NORVidar SportsklubbenK24-341:22:55+ 39:193:56 min/km
920694Hege Njå Bjørkmann NORVidar SportsklubbenK45-491:24:08+ 40:334:00 min/km
1021082Ingvill Måkestad Bovim NORRema 1000K40-441:24:43+ 41:074:01 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
110915Trygve Feidje Mjelde NOROsterøy ILM24-340:30:303:03 min/km
214144Senay Fissehatsion NORUllensaker/Kisa IL FriidrettM24-340:30:34+ 43:04 min/km
310974Mathias Flak NORSteinkjer FriidrettsklubbM22-230:30:35+ 63:04 min/km
410722Sondre Arne Hoff NORGular ILM24-340:30:38+ 93:04 min/km
510982Halfdan-Emil Færø NORVaregg FleridrettM24-340:30:44+ 153:05 min/km
611212Petter Rypdal NORTjalve IKM24-340:30:47+ 173:05 min/km
710671Andreas Sjurseth NORVidar SportsklubbenM35-390:30:48+ 193:05 min/km
811108Tord Ulset NORSelsbakk IFM18-210:31:08+ 393:07 min/km
910201Tommy Bangjord Hove NORBratsberg ILM24-340:31:24+ 543:09 min/km
1011098Erlend Gjerdevik Sørtveit NORVidar SportsklubbenM24-340:31:57+ 1:283:12 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
110665Mathilde Theisen NORVidar SportsklubbenK24-340:33:173:20 min/km
210720Ine Bakken NORGular ILK24-340:33:43+ 263:23 min/km
311072Sigrid Jervell Våg NORTjalve IKK24-340:34:49+ 1:323:29 min/km
411146Karoline Wisløff Rud NORK24-340:35:37+ 2:213:34 min/km
511165Asta Ellingvåg NORVidar SportsklubbenK40-440:35:53+ 2:363:36 min/km
610948Julie Marie Haabeth Brox NORTjalve IKK24-340:36:05+ 2:493:37 min/km
710612Frida Byfuglien NORLøplabbetK18-210:36:16+ 3:003:38 min/km
810667Jessica Gunnarsson SWEVidar SportsklubbenK45-490:36:22+ 3:053:39 min/km
910721Synne Karlsen Amundsgård NORGular ILK24-340:36:42+ 3:253:41 min/km
1010495Lemuela Wutz AUTTeam2012.atK24-340:36:51+ 3:343:42 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
42,2 km63,3 km73,3 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
173143Anton Gustafsson SWEM24-344:18:163:32 min/km
273070Sebastian Conrad Håkansson NORSvorkmo NOIM24-344:28:56+ 10:403:41 min/km
373035Torstein Bjerland NOROslostudentenes IK - FriidrettM40-445:07:57+ 49:414:13 min/km
473020Henrik Gunnerød NORDrammen PolitiidrettslagM24-345:11:29+ 53:134:15 min/km
573039Peter Jensen DENRomerike UltraløperklubbM40-445:12:34+ 54:184:16 min/km
673128Jaime Gutiérrez Vicente ESPFARSTHOLDERE 2022M35-395:13:51+ 55:354:17 min/km
773129Simen Holvik NORGTI FriidrettsklubbM45-495:22:05+ 1:03:494:24 min/km
873146Pål Harboe NORCasual RunningM24-345:24:52+ 1:06:364:26 min/km
973085Aurimas Jakimavicius NORM35-395:38:07+ 1:19:514:37 min/km
1073064Morten Grønneberg NORM45-495:38:35+ 1:20:194:38 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
42,2 km63,3 km73,3 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
173139Rita Nordsveen De Flon NORFIK OrionK50-545:45:494:44 min/km
273111Ida Slorafoss NORRomerike UltraløperklubbK24-345:56:02+ 10:134:52 min/km
373087Marita Bertelsen NORASICS FrontRunnerK24-346:19:18+ 33:295:11 min/km
473125Janne Wisting NORK45-496:43:35+ 57:465:31 min/km
573127Ida Furnes Breivik NORWebstepK24-346:47:15+ 1:01:265:34 min/km
673075Rakel Furuvald NORGjerpen IF Allianse - FriidrettK40-446:58:16+ 1:12:275:43 min/km
773134Marianne Heibø NORGjerpen IF Allianse - FriidrettK40-447:10:50+ 1:25:015:53 min/km
873038Deimante Razukiene LTURomerike UltraløperklubbK40-447:13:26+ 1:27:375:55 min/km
973130Hilde Johansen NORRomerike UltraløperklubbK45-497:21:58+ 1:36:096:02 min/km
1073026Ulrikke Lien NORK24-347:36:22+ 1:50:336:14 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
13009Benjamin Dolva NORSopra SteriaM24-340:09:073:03 min/km
23003Elias Haugen Torjussen NORVidar SportsklubbenM14-150:09:19+ 133:07 min/km
33010Kristian Frøyen NORVidar SportsklubbenM24-340:09:21+ 153:07 min/km
43023Alex Carr NORM24-340:09:55+ 493:19 min/km
53014Leif Ole Håvardsrud NORGeilo ILM35-390:10:03+ 573:21 min/km
63008Svale Vedvik NORTønsberg FriidrettsklubbM14-150:10:34+ 1:283:32 min/km
73013Mats Torkehageb NORDNB BILM35-390:10:51+ 1:453:37 min/km
83021Morten Hejlskov NORM24-340:11:00+ 1:543:40 min/km
93016Jim Stian Olsen NORM40-440:11:14+ 2:083:45 min/km
103562Per Andre Naustvik NORBamford1869M35-390:11:27+ 2:213:49 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
13012Selma Løchen Engdahl NORTjalve IKK18-210:09:263:09 min/km
23022Anne Årrestad NORVidar SportsklubbenK24-340:09:55+ 293:19 min/km
33019Astrid Finnestad NORSarpsborg ILK16-170:10:33+ 1:083:31 min/km
43017Ida Marie Sirevåg Nordengen NORVidar SportsklubbenK14-150:10:43+ 1:173:35 min/km
53015Marte Kristine Kollerød Høidalen NORK14-150:10:45+ 1:193:35 min/km
63007Emma Rohrbach GERVidar SportsklubbenK14-150:11:04+ 1:383:42 min/km
73390Synøve Brox NORSK VidarK60-640:11:11+ 1:453:44 min/km
83004Hedda Njå Bjørkmann NORVidar SportsklubbenK14-150:11:23+ 1:583:48 min/km
93526Inger Johanne Russnes NORBUL ILK16-170:11:39+ 2:133:53 min/km
103317Kjersti Holgersen NORK45-490:12:41+ 3:154:14 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE