Bergen City Marathon
auto follow leaders: ON
3,2 km5,6 km10 km15,6 km17,7 km21,1 km25,5 km29 km31,1 km36,5 km40 km42,195 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1376Tage Morken Augustson NORVaregg FleridrettM23-342:28:033:31 min/km
2396Christopher Wiggen NORGular ILM20-222:31:09+ 3:073:35 min/km
3539Sondre Øvre-Helland NORViking / BTSI - StudentidrettM23-342:32:05+ 4:033:37 min/km
4540Jonas Lillejord NOROsterøy ILM23-342:35:33+ 7:313:42 min/km
5489Kim Are Bull Hansen NORHarding ILM40-442:36:22+ 8:193:43 min/km
686Nicholas Twomey GBRRanelagh HarriersM35-392:38:35+ 10:333:46 min/km
7395Lucas Marechet FRAGneistILM23-342:39:18+ 11:153:47 min/km
8401Håvard Berland NORBFG Bergen LøpeklubbM40-442:40:20+ 12:183:48 min/km
9110Knut Magne Haugland Hauge NORTeam LiM45-492:42:48+ 14:453:52 min/km
10304Øyvind Loftås NORM40-442:47:45+ 19:423:59 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3,2 km5,6 km10 km15,6 km17,7 km21,1 km25,5 km29 km31,1 km36,5 km40 km42,195 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1544Margunn Bye Tøsdal NORSædalen IdrettslagK35-393:04:594:24 min/km
2369Malene Hjorteland NORHaugesund TriathlonklubbK23-343:14:38+ 9:394:37 min/km
3457Jenny Nesje NORSkåla ILK23-343:15:02+ 10:034:38 min/km
4363Silje Hauge NORK35-393:19:51+ 14:524:45 min/km
5481Vivian Kyte NORStegaberg ILK40-443:20:54+ 15:554:46 min/km
6262Ingrid Andersen NORK18-193:20:55+ 15:564:46 min/km
7209Ester Jerstad NORValkyrien IL (Sjøkrigsskolen)K23-343:21:15+ 16:164:47 min/km
834Siw Engen-Fadnes NORK40-443:24:53+ 19:544:52 min/km
9185Isabel Sunde NORK20-223:28:29+ 23:304:57 min/km
10271Oda Synnøve Riste NORTeam Sporty SpiceK23-343:28:37+ 23:384:57 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3,2 km5,6 km10 km15,6 km17,7 km21,097 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12106Morten Gjendem NORHaugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - grM23-341:09:293:18 min/km
22090Frew Brkineh NORSandnes ILM35-391:09:30+ 13:18 min/km
32097Dag Ådne Hatlevoll NORLuster ILM23-341:11:55+ 2:273:25 min/km
42096Sjur Evebø Haug NORØrsta ILM23-341:11:57+ 2:283:25 min/km
52085Martin Karlsen NORTeamTriVestM23-341:12:15+ 2:463:26 min/km
62111Tor-Aanen Kallekleiv NORBergen Triathlon ClubM35-391:12:56+ 3:273:28 min/km
72059Robert Hisdal NORBFG Bergen LøpeklubbM40-441:13:19+ 3:503:29 min/km
82058Olav Meling Spikkeland NORGular ILM23-341:14:02+ 4:343:31 min/km
92100Helge Haugen NORHordvik ILM40-441:14:37+ 5:093:33 min/km
102110Espen Borge Joensen NORFRI ILM23-341:14:43+ 5:143:33 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3,2 km5,6 km10 km15,6 km17,7 km21,097 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12104Adele Norheim Henriksen NORGular ILK20-221:20:403:50 min/km
22933Anne-Mette Juuhl NORGular ILK35-391:25:20+ 4:414:03 min/km
32978Elisabeth Vik NORBFG Bergen LøpeklubbK40-441:26:55+ 6:164:08 min/km
42745Maria Mossestad NORVaregg FleridrettK23-341:28:22+ 7:434:12 min/km
52894Åsveig Børve NORHarding ILK20-221:28:50+ 8:114:13 min/km
63041Christina Ellefsen Hopland NORVaregg FleridrettK23-341:29:18+ 8:394:14 min/km
72471Tale Spiten NORK23-341:29:49+ 9:104:16 min/km
82588Maren Kamlund NOREYK23-341:29:55+ 9:164:16 min/km
92584Ingrid F. Havre NORÅrstad ILK16-171:30:14+ 9:344:17 min/km
102923Leni Økland-Lihaug NORBFG Bergen LøpeklubbK35-391:30:35+ 9:564:18 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3,2 km4,6 km5,6 km8,2 km9,3 km12,1 km15,6 km17,7 km19,1 km21,097 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
18275TEAM IL Fri-friidrett NORFRI IL1:14:463:33 min/km
28202TEAM Lovstafetten Bergen herrer NORLovstafetten Bergen1:16:55+ 2:103:39 min/km
38090TEAM FG14 NOR1:17:00+ 2:143:39 min/km
48113TEAM BILF NORBPI1:17:22+ 2:363:41 min/km
58221TEAM Bergen Brannkorps Idrettslag NORBergen Brannkorps Idrettslag1:17:26+ 2:403:41 min/km
68164TEAM BYGGMESTER HITLAND AS NORBYGGMESTER HITLAND AS1:24:02+ 9:163:59 min/km
78147TEAM PwC NORPwC1:25:21+ 10:354:03 min/km
88189TEAM Beerenberg NBM - Nils Blei Med - Nesten NORBeerenberg NBM1:28:24+ 13:384:12 min/km
98208TEAM Kvassheim Elektro NORKvassheim Elektro AS1:28:44+ 13:584:13 min/km
108252TEAM Framo team stive bein og tung pust NORFramo BIL1:29:33+ 14:474:15 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3,2 km4,6 km5,6 km8,2 km9,3 km12,1 km15,6 km17,7 km19,1 km21,097 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
18203TEAM Lovstafetten Bergen damelag 1 NORLovstafetten Bergen1:26:384:07 min/km
28204TEAM Lovstafetten bergen damelag 2 NORLovstafetten Bergen1:36:12+ 9:354:34 min/km
38002TEAM Bergenslærerne NORBergenslærerne1:36:33+ 9:564:35 min/km
48064TEAM MBF AUTOMAT, Helse Bergen NORMBF Automat, Haukeland sjukehus1:37:56+ 11:184:39 min/km
58052TEAM Raske Makreller NOR1:39:39+ 13:024:44 min/km
68159TEAM Happy Svettis NORHappy Svettis1:46:28+ 19:515:03 min/km
78245TEAM Fjordkraft Operations NORFjordkraft Operations1:47:35+ 20:585:06 min/km
88276TEAM Raske padder NOR1:49:03+ 22:255:11 min/km
98251TEAM Framo Power Pump Girls NORFramo BIL1:51:53+ 25:155:19 min/km
108177TEAM Nattland Oppveksttun Lag 1 NORNattland Oppveksttun Lag 11:52:03+ 25:265:19 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
110856Roger Pollen NORFørde IL - FriidrettM23-340:16:103:14 min/km
210690Endre Hartvedt Haugen NORFyllingen IL (Allianse)M14-150:16:39+ 293:20 min/km
310613Edvard Sandvik NORKjelsås ILM20-220:16:51+ 413:23 min/km
410867Stian Bråten Johannessen NORBagn ILM23-340:16:51+ 413:23 min/km
52047Per Christian Eggen Mjøs NORLöplabbetM23-340:17:01+ 513:25 min/km
610861Christian Gegg AUTRunning Team LannachM23-340:17:04+ 543:25 min/km
710800Bjørn Tore Kronen Taranger NORBFG Bergen LøpeklubbM40-440:17:19+ 1:093:28 min/km
810510Magnus Kallager NORVaregg FleridrettM23-340:17:21+ 1:113:29 min/km
910533Martin Mjelde NORGneistILM14-150:17:34+ 1:243:31 min/km
1010515Roger Eide NORVaregg FleridrettM40-440:17:51+ 1:413:35 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
110550Jofrid Anderson NORBjarg ILK14-150:20:384:08 min/km
210527Ronja Furevik NORAsk FriidrettK12-130:20:43+ 64:09 min/km
310870Ingvild Kåshagen NORBergen idrettsklinikkK23-340:21:00+ 234:12 min/km
410880Live Færø Linde NORVaregg Fleridrett0:21:31+ 544:19 min/km
510006Karoline Heien NORK18-190:22:03+ 1:254:25 min/km
610247Maria Stenstrand FINK35-390:22:11+ 1:344:27 min/km
710376Thea Kramer NORK18-190:22:15+ 1:384:27 min/km
810807Anna Eitrem NORBjørgvin LøpeklubbK23-340:22:57+ 2:204:36 min/km
910508Frida Lindstrøm-Nydal NORNymark ILK18-190:23:27+ 2:504:42 min/km
1010584Andrea Fasseland NORNittedal ILK16-170:23:46+ 3:094:46 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE