Atlantic Airways Tˇrshavn Marathon
auto follow leaders: ON
10 km20 km30 km40 km42,195 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
18107Raoul Jankowski GERBraunschweiger LaufclubM392:35:113:41 min/km
28027Mikkel Ravn Dyhr DENM392:40:25+ 5:153:49 min/km
38117Peter Jensen FROBragdiðM392:57:31+ 22:214:13 min/km
48116Rógvi Kárason FROBragdiðM393:01:50+ 26:404:19 min/km
58088Nils Klevset NORByneset ILM50-593:18:47+ 43:374:43 min/km
68049Bogi Hanusarson Højgaard FROBragdiðM393:30:35+ 55:245:00 min/km
78092Mikkel MyrupGRLM50-593:31:51+ 56:415:02 min/km
88112Albert Johansen FROFrælsiM50-593:34:16+ 59:055:05 min/km
98010Janne Koivuperä SWEVästerås LöparklubbM40-493:35:44+ 1:00:345:07 min/km
108096Hallur Onghamar FROBragdiðM40-493:37:14+ 1:02:035:09 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
10 km20 km30 km40 km42,195 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
18072Astrid Van Cleef BELAC BreakK393:22:204:48 min/km
28081Siri Klevset NORByneset ILK40-493:40:37+ 18:175:14 min/km
38104Ann-Mari Av Skarði FROBragdiðK40-493:46:37+ 24:185:23 min/km
48037Eydna Petersen FROK40-493:53:00+ 30:415:32 min/km
58061Hallbjørg Danielsen FRORoysniðK40-493:58:45+ 36:255:40 min/km
68109Eyð Gudmundsson FROBragdiðK50-593:59:19+ 37:005:41 min/km
78021Marita Hansen FROBragdiðK40-494:00:05+ 37:465:42 min/km
88071Maria Aho FINHäjytK50-594:04:30+ 42:105:48 min/km
98087Heidi Ó. Jógvansdóttir FROBragdiðK50-594:06:10+ 43:515:51 min/km
108089Rannvá Sólheim FROBragdiðK50-594:10:05+ 47:465:56 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
10 km21,097 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
17159Bjarki Johannessen FRORoysniðM391:18:473:45 min/km
27029Marcus Bell SWECSKA RibbakovM40-491:23:22+ 4:363:58 min/km
37010Justin Roth GERTriathlon Team BerlinM391:24:30+ 5:444:01 min/km
47163Henry Olsen FROBragdiðkrM50-591:24:56+ 6:104:02 min/km
57160Jaspur Højgaard FRORoysniðM391:29:11+ 10:244:14 min/km
67178Mark Kure Hansen FROM40-491:32:41+ 13:554:24 min/km
77093Oskar Lundqvist SWESellnäs IFM391:32:59+ 14:134:25 min/km
87175Arnar Karlsson ISLHlaupahópur FHM50-591:33:03+ 14:174:25 min/km
97204Uni Svabo Joensen FROFrælsiM50-591:33:12+ 14:264:26 min/km
107021Jon Holder GBRM40-491:35:36+ 16:504:32 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
10 km21,097 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
17054Mette Egelund Julin DENPULS 8410K50-591:47:595:08 min/km
27167Katrin Thorsvig Hansen FROBragdiðK40-491:50:35+ 2:375:15 min/km
37141Sarah Mcconnell USAK391:50:59+ 3:015:16 min/km
47004Hanne Kronil DENBlovstrød LøverneK50-591:52:20+ 4:225:20 min/km
57084Geske Skanner DENPuls 3060K50-591:55:07+ 7:085:28 min/km
67103Hildur Krossteig Poulsen FROK40-491:55:33+ 7:355:29 min/km
77001Elsa Hansen FROBlovstrød LøverneK50-591:56:31+ 8:335:32 min/km
87083Dusica Cululejevic DENNordtrimK50-591:56:53+ 8:555:33 min/km
97164Andrea Vang FROK391:57:03+ 9:045:33 min/km
107180Elin Hansen FROK40-491:59:12+ 11:145:39 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
10 km21,097 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11016Bjørn Thorsdalen NORM40-492:16:576:30 min/km
21027Øssur Johannesen FROM60-692:21:32+ 4:356:43 min/km
31030Karhild Davidsen FROM40-492:34:07+ 17:107:19 min/km
41033Benny Nielsen FROGlasir TøkniM50-592:39:37+ 22:417:34 min/km
51065Kenneth Olsen FROGlasir TøkniM50-592:40:15+ 23:197:36 min/km
61058Av Reyni Eivind FROM393:07:30+ 50:348:54 min/km
71004Av Reyni Leif FROM40-493:07:34+ 50:388:54 min/km
81037Páll Berg FROGlasir TøkniM50-593:23:19+ 1:06:239:39 min/km
91080Jónsvein Mortensen FROM60-693:32:22+ 1:15:2510:04 min/km
101008Henning Joensen FROM393:34:44+ 1:17:4810:11 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
10 km21,097 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11036Beate Bartsch GERK40-492:18:306:34 min/km
21006Elisabet Berg Jacobsen FROK392:25:16+ 6:466:54 min/km
31047Annika Torbjarnardottir FROK392:44:16+ 25:467:48 min/km
41055Milica Bogdanovic FROK40-492:53:41+ 35:118:14 min/km
51066Elsa Maria Højgaard Hansen FROK392:54:00+ 35:318:15 min/km
61048Henny Højgaard FROK40-492:59:23+ 40:538:31 min/km
71045Erla Johannesen FROK50-593:04:41+ 46:118:46 min/km
81015Tina Falch Larsen DENBlovstrød LøverneK60-693:11:09+ 52:399:04 min/km
91018Ajla Van Heel Merdanovic NEDK40-493:12:43+ 54:139:09 min/km
101023Maiken Poulsen FROK60-693:13:55+ 55:259:12 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
10,5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
110036Morten Weber GERATS Buntentor BremenM390:39:023:44 min/km
210010Ulf Nyström SWEM70-790:44:01+ 4:594:12 min/km
31090Andreas Müller Lindholdt FROSPORT24 SMS, skalkur.foM390:48:51+ 9:494:40 min/km
48047Ole Harbæk DENBlovstrød Løverne - Best CoachingM60-690:49:40+ 10:384:44 min/km
51095Martin Í Stórustovu FROSKÁLKUR, skalkur.foM390:50:52+ 11:514:51 min/km
610028Lucas Frayssinet FRAM390:51:58+ 12:574:57 min/km
78039Matias Hallgren SWECSKA RibbakovM40-490:52:41+ 13:395:01 min/km
810045Grétar Jónsson ISLKrókabyggð 20M40-490:54:18+ 15:165:11 min/km
910035Jan Kronil DENBlovstrød LøverneM50-590:54:49+ 15:475:14 min/km
108094Robert Vilhelmsen FROBragdiðM70-790:56:47+ 17:455:25 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
10,5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
110025Mia Marlene Tønnesen NORK390:36:363:30 min/km
210050Elisabeth Rasmussen FROK60-690:59:30+ 22:545:40 min/km
310055Sonja Petersen FROK50-591:03:39+ 27:036:04 min/km
410053Ruth Apol FROFabulousK391:04:04+ 27:296:07 min/km
510027Lisbet Larsen DENBlovstrød LøverneK40-491:05:33+ 28:576:15 min/km
61084Lydia Gardar FROBragdiðK60-691:06:21+ 29:466:20 min/km
71082Randi Edwards FROK50-591:09:28+ 32:536:37 min/km
810030Jette Wibskov DENBlovstrød LøverneK70-791:10:07+ 33:316:41 min/km
910033Àsa Jacobsen FROK40-491:13:12+ 36:366:59 min/km
1010029Maria Cerveneac FROK40-491:14:00+ 37:257:03 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5,5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
15046Ernesto Ferrari Henriquez FROSKÁLKUR, skalkur.foM390:27:054:56 min/km
28005Flóvin Eidesgaard FROBragdiðM40-490:27:52+ 475:04 min/km
31093Erlendur Magnusson FROSPORT24 SMS, skalkur.foM390:28:09+ 1:045:07 min/km
45044Petur Ovi Hjaltalin Dam FROSPORT24 SMS, skalkur.foM390:28:09+ 1:055:08 min/km
55045Karl Martin Olsen FROSKÁLKUR, skalkur.foM390:28:11+ 1:065:08 min/km
65043Josh Cana FROM390:30:42+ 3:375:35 min/km
75007Niels Arge Hammer FROM390:33:02+ 5:586:01 min/km
88123Trygvi Askham FROM390:35:51+ 8:476:32 min/km
95041Pär-Arne Lundqvist SWESellnäs IFM50-590:36:33+ 9:286:39 min/km
105002Eivind Danielsen FROM60-690:37:02+ 9:586:44 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5,5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
15048Inga Thorkildshøj FROSKÁLKUR, skalkur.foK40-490:29:435:25 min/km
21086Katrin Holm Poulsen FROskalkur.foK390:31:03+ 1:215:39 min/km
310039Arnleyg Sørensen FROK390:35:25+ 5:426:27 min/km
48122Eydna Trygvadóttir Askham FROK390:35:49+ 6:076:31 min/km
55008Barbara Sigmundsdóttir Djurhuus FROK40-490:36:01+ 6:186:33 min/km
65006Ivana Kapural CROJel se to smi 2K40-490:37:50+ 8:086:53 min/km
75050Vanja Oliversdóttir FROSPORT24 SMS, skalkur.foK390:41:04+ 11:227:28 min/km
85012Maria Vilhelmsen FROBragdiðK70-790:48:17+ 18:358:47 min/km
95049Annika Nordberg FROSkálkurK390:50:18+ 20:359:09 min/km
105034Tanya Møller FROK40-490:52:27+ 22:459:33 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE