Stronger Together Fitness Studio Triathlon
tablica liderov
rezultaty
rezultaty komandy
poisk
izbrannoe
rezhim otslezhivaniya
statistika
onlayn translyaciya
skroller
kommentator
pomoshch
[
mobile version
]
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Poenkie 1 Individual
Poenkie 1 Team
Poenkie 2 Individual
Poenkie 2 Team
Poenkie 3 Individual
Poenkie 3 Team
Poenkie 4 - Individual Duathlon
Poenkie 4 - Team Duathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Females GM 60+
Females junior under 20
Females Masters 50-59
Females open 20-39
Females Vets 40-49
Mens junior under 20
Mens GM 60+
Mens Masters 50-59
Mens open 20-39
Mens Vets 40-49
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
500m
Bike
20Km
Run
5Km
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
24
Jacobus Swanepoel
RSA
MO
1:28:00
5:04 min/km
2
14
Diaan Blignaut
RSA
MO
1:38:51
+ 10:52
5:19 min/km
3
33
Johan Olivier
RSA
MO
1:46:20
+ 18:21
5:49 min/km
4
35
Lomon Van Tonder
RSA
DINAMIC
MM
1:47:22
+ 19:22
6:56 min/km
5
16
Pj Swanepoel
RSA
MO
1:51:19
+ 23:20
6:11 min/km
6
30
Gerrie Van Wyk
RSA
MV
1:51:48
+ 23:49
7
5
Sergio Nunes
RSA
MV
2:11:06
+ 43:07
8:05 min/km
8
17
Donve Fullard
RSA
INDIVIDUAL
MM
2:13:16
+ 45:17
8:00 min/km
9
31
Juan Swart
RSA
JM
2:13:23
+ 45:24
9:14 min/km
10
22
Pieter Dempers
RSA
MO
2:16:49
+ 48:50
8:26 min/km
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Poenkie 1 Individual
Poenkie 1 Team
Poenkie 2 Individual
Poenkie 2 Team
Poenkie 3 Individual
Poenkie 3 Team
Poenkie 4 - Individual Duathlon
Poenkie 4 - Team Duathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Females GM 60+
Females junior under 20
Females Masters 50-59
Females open 20-39
Females Vets 40-49
Mens junior under 20
Mens GM 60+
Mens Masters 50-59
Mens open 20-39
Mens Vets 40-49
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
500m
Bike
20Km
Run
5Km
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
15
Denise Cilliers
RSA
FJ
1:28:10
4:49 min/km
2
34
Rika Vermaas
RSA
FGM
1:31:14
+ 3:05
5:24 min/km
3
12
Wilma Terreblanche
RSA
NONE
FO
1:40:34
+ 12:25
5:29 min/km
4
29
Elzette Van Zyl
RSA
FO
1:44:45
+ 16:35
5:40 min/km
5
27
Mara Naude
RSA
FV
1:52:37
+ 24:27
5:49 min/km
6
26
Rene Louw
RSA
FO
1:54:22
+ 26:12
5:30 min/km
7
9
Roblynne Van Pletzen
RSA
ROBLYNNE
FO
1:54:31
+ 26:21
6:12 min/km
8
7
Jana Venter
RSA
FV
1:57:33
+ 29:23
7:44 min/km
9
1
Nodette Pagel
RSA
INDIVIDUAL
FO
1:59:55
+ 31:46
6:45 min/km
10
36
Johanna Hendriena Van Schalkwyk
RSA
FO
2:00:15
+ 32:06
5:51 min/km
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Poenkie 1 Individual
Poenkie 1 Team
Poenkie 2 Individual
Poenkie 2 Team
Poenkie 3 Individual
Poenkie 3 Team
Poenkie 4 - Individual Duathlon
Poenkie 4 - Team Duathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
500m
Bike
20Km
Run
5Km
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
64
Team Super Swanepoels
RSA
SUPER SWANEPOELS
1:23:56
4:45 min/km
2
59
Team Round Table 55
RSA
ROUND TABLE 55
1:32:47
+ 8:52
5:54 min/km
3
65
Team Survivors
RSA
SURVIVORS
1:47:37
+ 23:41
5:28 min/km
4
54
Team Groenfontein 2
RSA
GROENFONTEIN 2
1:48:06
+ 24:10
5:20 min/km
5
55
Team Team Djt
RSA
TEAM DJT
1:59:12
+ 35:16
6:55 min/km
6
61
Team Na
RSA
NA
2:00:26
+ 36:30
5:49 min/km
7
58
Team Team Amj
RSA
TEAM AMJ
2:00:47
+ 36:52
8:07 min/km
8
66
Team Team Ea
RSA
TEAM EA
2:01:47
+ 37:51
6:54 min/km
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Poenkie 1 Individual
Poenkie 1 Team
Poenkie 2 Individual
Poenkie 2 Team
Poenkie 3 Individual
Poenkie 3 Team
Poenkie 4 - Individual Duathlon
Poenkie 4 - Team Duathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
500m
Bike
20Km
Run
5Km
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
53
Team Groenfontein 1
RSA
GROENFONTEIN 1
2:01:15
8:31 min/km
2
60
Team Sisters With Blisters
RSA
SISTERS WITH BLISTERS
2:08:29
+ 7:15
5:25 min/km
3
57
Team Team Msm
RSA
TEAM MSM
2:09:12
+ 7:58
5:36 min/km
4
52
Team Team Vogue
RSA
TEAM VOGUE
2:11:22
+ 10:08
7:34 min/km
5
63
Team Team Aac
RSA
TEAM AAC
2:14:08
+ 12:54
7:01 min/km
6
62
Team Friend Together
RSA
FRIEND TOGETHER
2:16:08
+ 14:54
5:52 min/km
7
51
Team Miles To Martinis
RSA
MILES TO MARTINIS
2:19:10
+ 17:56
6:47 min/km
20Km Bike
8
56
Team Koeksisters
RSA
KOEKSISTERS
1:25:58
+ 7:17
3:40 min/km
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Poenkie 1 Individual
Poenkie 1 Team
Poenkie 2 Individual
Poenkie 2 Team
Poenkie 3 Individual
Poenkie 3 Team
Poenkie 4 - Individual Duathlon
Poenkie 4 - Team Duathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Females GM 60+
Females junior under 20
Females Masters 50-59
Females open 20-39
Females Vets 40-49
Mens junior under 20
Mens GM 60+
Mens Masters 50-59
Mens open 20-39
Mens Vets 40-49
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
1Km
Bike
50Km
Run
10Km
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
112
Olebogeng Raymond Choane
RSA
NATIVETRIATHLETE.
MO
3:19:38
5:16 min/km
2
105
Johnnie De Wet
RSA
MV
3:50:40
+ 31:03
6:46 min/km
3
106
Jesse Berlyn
RSA
MO
4:25:57
+ 1:06:20
8:31 min/km
4
101
Gerrit Du Toit
RSA
NONE
MO
5:08:35
+ 1:48:58
10:18 min/km
1Km Swim
5
50
Test 1 Male
RSA
MO
-0:16:26
+ -43:41
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Poenkie 1 Individual
Poenkie 1 Team
Poenkie 2 Individual
Poenkie 2 Team
Poenkie 3 Individual
Poenkie 3 Team
Poenkie 4 - Individual Duathlon
Poenkie 4 - Team Duathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Females GM 60+
Females junior under 20
Females Masters 50-59
Females open 20-39
Females Vets 40-49
Mens junior under 20
Mens GM 60+
Mens Masters 50-59
Mens open 20-39
Mens Vets 40-49
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
1Km
Bike
50Km
Run
10Km
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
113
Jayme-Sue Vermaas
RSA
FO
3:13:07
5:25 min/km
2
102
Katinka Du Randt
RSA
ALIWAL ROAD RUNNERS
FM
4:15:17
+ 1:02:10
7:23 min/km
3
110
Hanneri Schmidt
RSA
NA
FV
4:30:40
+ 1:17:33
7:12 min/km
4
107
Joan Ramsay
RSA
FO
4:54:15
+ 1:41:09
7:51 min/km
5
108
Carla Cronje
RSA
FO
4:54:23
+ 1:41:16
7:52 min/km
6
109
Karla Claassen
RSA
FO
4:54:30
+ 1:41:23
7:51 min/km
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Poenkie 1 Individual
Poenkie 1 Team
Poenkie 2 Individual
Poenkie 2 Team
Poenkie 3 Individual
Poenkie 3 Team
Poenkie 4 - Individual Duathlon
Poenkie 4 - Team Duathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
1Km
Bike
50Km
Run
10Km
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
154
Team Damtrappers
RSA
DAMTRAPPERS
3:41:08
6:30 min/km
2
151
Team Team Iae
RSA
TEAM IAE
4:04:33
+ 23:26
5:46 min/km
3
155
Team The Bald And The Beautiful
RSA
THE BALD AND THE BEAUTIFUL
5:00:21
+ 1:19:14
7:39 min/km
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Poenkie 1 Individual
Poenkie 1 Team
Poenkie 2 Individual
Poenkie 2 Team
Poenkie 3 Individual
Poenkie 3 Team
Poenkie 4 - Individual Duathlon
Poenkie 4 - Team Duathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
1Km
Bike
50Km
Run
10Km
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
152
Team Team Ml
RSA
TEAM ML
3:41:04
5:37 min/km
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Poenkie 1 Individual
Poenkie 1 Team
Poenkie 2 Individual
Poenkie 2 Team
Poenkie 3 Individual
Poenkie 3 Team
Poenkie 4 - Individual Duathlon
Poenkie 4 - Team Duathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Females GM 60+
Females junior under 20
Females Masters 50-59
Females open 20-39
Females Vets 40-49
Mens junior under 20
Mens GM 60+
Mens Masters 50-59
Mens open 20-39
Mens Vets 40-49
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
2Km
Bike
90Km
Run
21Km
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
202
Jaco Cilliers
RSA
MV
6:00:12
5:20 min/km
2
203
Selaotswe Tlhakuli
RSA
TMSC
MO
6:35:06
+ 34:55
5:44 min/km
3
201
Peter- John Berlyn
RSA
INDIVIDUAL
MGM
8:15:48
+ 2:15:36
6:57 min/km
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Poenkie 1 Individual
Poenkie 1 Team
Poenkie 2 Individual
Poenkie 2 Team
Poenkie 3 Individual
Poenkie 3 Team
Poenkie 4 - Individual Duathlon
Poenkie 4 - Team Duathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Females GM 60+
Females junior under 20
Females Masters 50-59
Females open 20-39
Females Vets 40-49
Mens junior under 20
Mens GM 60+
Mens Masters 50-59
Mens open 20-39
Mens Vets 40-49
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
2Km
Bike
90Km
Run
21Km
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
rezultaty eshchyo ne dostupny
Distanciya
Poenkie 1 Individual
Poenkie 1 Team
Poenkie 2 Individual
Poenkie 2 Team
Poenkie 3 Individual
Poenkie 3 Team
Poenkie 4 - Individual Duathlon
Kategoriya
Vse Kategorii
-
Men
Women
-
Females GM 60+
Females junior under 20
Females open 20-39
Females Vets 40-49
Mens junior under 20
Mens Masters 50-59
Mens open 20-39
Mens Vets 40-49
vyberite distanciyu i kategoriyu
komandnye rezultaty eshchyo ne dostupny
bystry poisk
podrobny poisk
Nomer
Imya
Familiya
Klub
Gorod
Naciya
Vse Nacii
South Africa
Distanciya
Vse Distancii
Poenkie 1 Individual
Poenkie 1 Team
Poenkie 2 Individual
Poenkie 2 Team
Poenkie 3 Individual
Poenkie 3 Team
Poenkie 4 - Individual Duathlon
Kategoriya
Vse Kategorii
-
Men
Women
-
Females GM 60+
Females junior under 20
Females Masters 50-59
Females open 20-39
Females Vets 40-49
Mens junior under 20
Mens GM 60+
Mens Masters 50-59
Mens open 20-39
Mens Vets 40-49
Vremya
Finish
pozhaluysta vvedite kriterii poiska
Sortirovat
Vremya
Nomer
Imya
Familiya
Klub
Gorod
Naciya
Po vozrastaniyu
Po ubyvanyu
u vas net uchastnikov dobavlennykh v izbrannoe. pozhaluysta vyberite uchastnikov iz tablicy liderov ili cherez menyu poiska
net dostupnykh skrollerov
1 okno
2 okna
4 okna
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service
Powered by UltimateLIVE