ALT for damerne LÝbet - Aarhus
følg seneste resultater: TIL
5 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1547Astrid Martin DENK30-340:22:254:29 min/km
260Sofie Andresen DENK20-240:22:29+ 44:30 min/km
3776Ida Holm DENK35-390:22:38+ 144:32 min/km
4140Laura Nørup Agerholm DENK20-240:23:27+ 1:034:42 min/km
527Susanne Høj Kristensen DENK50-540:23:28+ 1:044:42 min/km
6608Lisa Lindhof DENStrong CurvesK25-290:23:31+ 1:074:43 min/km
7577Rebecca Hansen DENStrong CurvesK30-340:23:32+ 1:084:43 min/km
84Trine Noes Olesen DENK40-440:24:11+ 1:474:51 min/km
9544Louise Jørgensen DENK50-540:24:12+ 1:474:51 min/km
102Tina Søby DENK40-440:24:14+ 1:494:51 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
10 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
110108Marie Christensen DENK15-190:44:464:29 min/km
210007Nanna Husum Mårup DENK35-390:45:31+ 464:34 min/km
310008Rikke Wejs DENK25-290:45:52+ 1:074:36 min/km
415196Bente Brandt DENK65-690:48:39+ 3:534:52 min/km
510244Mette Bertelsen DENK25-290:49:24+ 4:394:57 min/km
610040Conny Olesen DENK50-540:49:35+ 4:494:58 min/km
710046Nanna Leed DENK25-290:49:41+ 4:554:59 min/km
810036Mette Ørgaard Gundersen DENK35-390:49:44+ 4:594:59 min/km
910009Liselotte Kristoffersen DENK55-590:49:45+ 4:594:59 min/km
1010061Tanja Stoffer Søndergaard DENK30-340:50:02+ 5:175:01 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
5 km Walk
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
120337Jette Bartholin DENK60-640:41:278:18 min/km
220314Bente Elleby DENTDC IF AarhusK50-540:42:48+ 1:228:34 min/km
320148Asraa Kumar DENK35-390:42:49+ 1:238:34 min/km
420029Agnieszka Sørensen DENK35-390:42:50+ 1:248:34 min/km
520059Tina Jannsen DENK25-290:42:56+ 1:308:36 min/km
620088Signe Jensen DENK20-240:42:58+ 1:328:36 min/km
720037Christine Mi Ørnsvig Christiansen DENK45-490:42:58+ 1:328:36 min/km
820089Hanne Jensen DENK55-590:42:59+ 1:328:36 min/km
920058Louise Wittendorff DENK45-490:43:00+ 1:348:36 min/km
1020099Heidi Jannsen Bredahl DENK30-340:43:01+ 1:358:37 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
10 km Walk
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
115407Berit Munk Nissen DENK50-540:57:475:47 min/km
215365Julia Vydoynyk DENK30-341:19:17+ 21:307:56 min/km
315017Jonna Pinstrup DENK60-641:19:17+ 21:307:56 min/km
415016Conni Hagensen DENK60-641:19:22+ 21:367:57 min/km
515004Susanne Lagerholm DENK60-641:22:22+ 24:368:15 min/km
615003Lisbeth Vase DENK50-541:22:23+ 24:368:15 min/km
715034Signe Frost DENK30-341:22:52+ 25:058:18 min/km
815035Anette Bech DENK35-391:22:52+ 25:058:18 min/km
915001Tanja Sandholm DENK45-491:23:07+ 25:218:19 min/km
1015176Susanne Søholm DENK45-491:23:07+ 25:218:19 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE