BMW HavnelÝbet
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
129Gustav Krøll DENHRC og KaffeportenM20-340:14:512:59 min/km
2271Jens Søndergaard Jensen DENSpartaM35-390:14:58+ 83:00 min/km
3711Marcus Rølling DENSpartaM15-190:15:14+ 243:03 min/km
4791Joachim Weel Rosbo DENBagsværd Atletik ClubM20-340:15:36+ 453:08 min/km
5224Peter Rønning DENBACM20-340:15:47+ 573:10 min/km
6409Johan Platz DENSpartaM20-340:16:07+ 1:173:14 min/km
7987Frans Pedersen DENNBRO RunningM35-390:17:06+ 2:163:26 min/km
8694Kim Pedersen DENSpartaM20-340:17:17+ 2:273:28 min/km
9416Søren Kell Jensen DENSØAMM40-440:17:19+ 2:293:28 min/km
10631Tobias Liljeqvist DENVO2RCM20-340:17:26+ 2:363:30 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1759Sylvia Kiberenge DENTeam Saucony0:16:593:24 min/km
2508Katrine Svane DENBlovstrød LøverneF35-390:18:00+ 1:013:36 min/km
3527Pernille Stentoft DENNBROF20-340:19:02+ 2:043:49 min/km
4804Louise Hansen DENF20-340:19:23+ 2:253:53 min/km
5651Hanne Loff DENSpartaF35-390:19:31+ 2:333:55 min/km
6318Johanne Prisak Pedersen DENSpartaF20-340:19:58+ 3:004:00 min/km
721Janne Holstein Pehrson DENTeam Hechmann RunningF40-440:20:34+ 3:354:07 min/km
8674Tove Schultz-Lorentzen DENIK HellasF60-640:20:41+ 3:434:09 min/km
9454Kathrine Andersen DENac painF45-490:20:46+ 3:484:10 min/km
10222Mette Willer Oldenborg DENSpartaF50-540:20:49+ 3:514:10 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1742Mark Olsen DENHRCM20-340:31:143:08 min/km
2735Anton Østdal DENBagsværd Atletik ClubM20-340:32:01+ 483:13 min/km
3640Søren Rohde DENNBRO RunningM20-340:32:09+ 563:13 min/km
4755Asbjørn Skaarup DENSpartaM20-340:32:15+ 1:023:14 min/km
5611Christian Lykkeby Olsen DENSpartaM20-340:32:40+ 1:273:16 min/km
6440Christian Rønsholt DENM20-340:33:11+ 1:583:20 min/km
7275Jonathan Mogensen DENL.A.P RunningM20-340:33:16+ 2:033:20 min/km
8763Jesper Andkjær Larsen DENHRCM45-490:33:18+ 2:053:20 min/km
9437Christopher Meulengracht DENNBROM20-340:33:46+ 2:333:23 min/km
10357Antonio Roca Diaz DENNBRO / SAYSKYM20-340:33:51+ 2:383:24 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1641Nanna Bové DENSpartaF20-340:34:153:26 min/km
2762Sylvia Kiberenge DENTeam Saucony0:34:50+ 363:29 min/km
3181Kristina Sandager DENSpartaF20-340:37:07+ 2:523:43 min/km
4319Camilla Prisak Pedersen DENSpartaF20-340:37:55+ 3:403:48 min/km
5746Stine Muldbak Andersen DENSpartaF20-340:38:35+ 4:203:52 min/km
684Signe Knigge Hylleberg DENSpartaF20-340:39:15+ 5:013:56 min/km
7657Michelle Poulsen DENSparta Team RF20-340:39:57+ 5:434:00 min/km
8243Luisa Ghose GERSpartaF20-340:39:59+ 5:454:00 min/km
9286Marie Cordt DENAC PainF45-490:40:07+ 5:524:01 min/km
10121Pernille Villumsen DENHGATMF40-440:42:12+ 7:574:14 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE