Lierl°pet 11. juni
auto follow leaders: ON
5 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1715Martin Brekke NORM230:16:033:13 min/km
2649Knut Borkholm NOREiker kvikkM200:16:04+ 13:13 min/km
3687Espen Vasby NORM230:16:44+ 413:21 min/km
4609Henning Hellebust NORDravlaus ILM230:17:15+ 1:133:27 min/km
5720Haakon Sørstad NORSturla IFM140:17:16+ 1:133:28 min/km
6578Ole-Kristian Kjølner NORM230:17:39+ 1:363:32 min/km
7665Thomas Oma NORÅrstad VelocipædforeningM230:17:40+ 1:373:32 min/km
8607Andreas Jonassen NORLöplabbetM230:18:30+ 2:283:42 min/km
9714Jørn Thorsen NORFollo løpeklubb/Cowi BilM500:18:53+ 2:503:47 min/km
10555John Fuller NORIl i BULM550:18:53+ 2:503:47 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1615Kristina Marcelius Hjulstad NORBUL ILK230:20:044:01 min/km
2632Siri Rostoft NORBULK450:20:31+ 284:07 min/km
3678Elsa Wilhelmsson SWESandefjord Løpeklubb - Dammen 1182K230:20:58+ 554:12 min/km
4599Vilde Hjørnevik NORK230:23:48+ 3:444:46 min/km
5595Linn Borgen NORMGJ CoachingK230:25:47+ 5:435:10 min/km
6707Siri Kasseth NORK230:26:42+ 6:385:21 min/km
7583Karianne Larsen NORBULK230:27:31+ 7:285:31 min/km
8545Karin Egerborg NORIL ROSK500:27:42+ 7:385:33 min/km
9573Yvette Christiansen NORTjøme løpeklubb/Ibalanse naturmedisinskeK450:27:59+ 7:555:36 min/km
10537Annette Hansen NORStyrkefabrikkenK230:28:08+ 8:045:38 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4.2 KM10 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1718Robin Mackenzie-Robinson NORSK RyeM230:34:163:26 min/km
2730Kristoffer Klonteig NORRen-EngM230:34:22+ 63:27 min/km
3534Jan Henrik Sivertsen NORUllevål&Tåsen - Fysioterapi og treningM230:34:27+ 123:27 min/km
4629Håvard Nåvik NORTerskeltoget AskerM230:34:44+ 293:29 min/km
5689Lasse Samuelsen Bøe NORM230:35:06+ 513:31 min/km
6651Håvard Hammer Normann NORKanari GroupM230:35:24+ 1:083:33 min/km
7653Herman Paus NORTeam RamuddenM230:35:24+ 1:093:33 min/km
8680Anton Børresen NORSandefjord Løpeklubb - Dammen 1182M230:35:27+ 1:123:33 min/km
9592Atle Norum Tronsmoen NORBDOM230:35:38+ 1:233:34 min/km
10611Anders Myhre NORAsker triathlonM400:35:48+ 1:333:35 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4.2 KM10 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1550Venus Abraham Teffera NORSk vidarK140:38:123:50 min/km
2643Marita Thorsvik Hartz NORK230:39:08+ 563:55 min/km
3725Kathrine Hovd NORNamdal løpeklubbK230:40:31+ 2:204:04 min/km
4716Anette Isabelle Jensen NORBamford1869K400:40:42+ 2:304:05 min/km
5598Guro Hoff NORNhhsK200:40:52+ 2:414:06 min/km
6662Kathrine Vinknes NORK230:42:52+ 4:414:18 min/km
7667Tora Kristensen NORLöplabbetK230:43:24+ 5:124:21 min/km
8731Tine Helene Ingjer NORBlaker ILK230:43:56+ 5:444:24 min/km
9563Ann Helen Selvig NORK230:45:57+ 7:454:36 min/km
10700Marte Nikolaisen NORTjøme løpeklubbK400:46:15+ 8:034:38 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3.8 KM9.5 KM15.3 KM21.2 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1608Daniel Friedberg NORKamp/Vestheim IFM231:17:053:40 min/km
2623Fabian Klevan NORM231:18:22+ 1:173:43 min/km
3636Martin Wetlesen Vedeld NORÅs ILM231:19:23+ 2:183:46 min/km
4614Arne Olav Wagenius NORFåset ILM231:21:53+ 4:483:53 min/km
5593Christian Bjerkreim NORM231:22:07+ 5:023:54 min/km
6613Ole Jacob Syrdahl NORRustad ILM401:22:35+ 5:303:55 min/km
7551Son André Hval NORBreaking Marathon LimitsM231:24:32+ 7:274:01 min/km
8584Reis Advimetaj NORPACE 1:25M231:24:36+ 7:314:01 min/km
9601Martin Tosterud NORM231:26:15+ 9:104:06 min/km
10605Asmir Delic NORRing ForsikringM231:26:47+ 9:434:07 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3.8 KM9.5 KM15.3 KM21.2 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1572Ingvild Hauge NORK231:41:024:48 min/km
2520Therese Majdall Nilsen NORK231:41:57+ 564:50 min/km
3627Janicke Yttervik NORK451:42:46+ 1:444:53 min/km
4528Isabel Nordli Løyning NOREY BILK232:07:53+ 26:516:04 min/km
5504Catherine Atundi Sødal NORK452:19:17+ 38:166:37 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE