Lierl°pet 15. oktober
auto follow leaders: ON
5 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1352Janis Arsenikovs LATUllensaker KisaM400:16:173:16 min/km
2204Casper Rønning NORIvrig ILM180:16:27+ 103:18 min/km
3330Jonathan Alsaker-Arentz NORIF SturlaM180:16:29+ 123:18 min/km
4241Kristian Ulriksen NORTromsø LøpeklubbM230:16:38+ 213:20 min/km
5346Ole-Kristian Kværner NORUllkisaM180:16:38+ 223:20 min/km
6324Martin Brekke NORM230:16:39+ 223:20 min/km
7239Gaute Olberg NORSK VidarM230:16:42+ 253:21 min/km
8243Brage Malm Monstad NORNannestad ILM230:16:52+ 353:23 min/km
9323Morten Dalhaug NORM230:16:56+ 393:24 min/km
10335Sigurd Østlie NOROSI FriidrettM230:16:58+ 413:24 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1250Othelie Stave-Wigene NORHaugesund ILK120:16:393:20 min/km
2255Marianne Harnes NORSK VidarK230:17:21+ 423:29 min/km
3316Madelène Wanvik Holum NORSK VidarK230:17:38+ 1:003:32 min/km
4398Hanna Larsen NORSK VidarK230:17:57+ 1:193:36 min/km
5371Karen Marie Håkonsen NORLillehammerK230:19:52+ 3:143:59 min/km
6383Elisabeth Kollerød NORK500:19:58+ 3:194:00 min/km
7269Maria Thorp NORK230:21:20+ 4:414:16 min/km
8163Eva Landsem NORK230:21:21+ 4:424:17 min/km
9300Ingvild Horgen NORSkarphedin ILK140:21:46+ 5:074:22 min/km
10301Astrid Horgen NORSkarphedin ILK180:22:26+ 5:484:30 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4.2 KM10 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1276Aleksander Jæger NORØst-Bamble LøpelaugM230:34:483:29 min/km
2409Benjamin Dolva NORM230:34:55+ 73:30 min/km
3369Halvard Helmen NOREvidi ActiveM230:35:17+ 293:32 min/km
4415Pål Nicolay Rydning NORFossumM400:35:27+ 403:33 min/km
5370Asbjørn Madsstuen NORBygdø ILM230:36:30+ 1:423:39 min/km
6207Jakob Hanserud NORM230:36:37+ 1:493:40 min/km
7381Morten Westergård NORIF Kamp/VestheimM230:36:39+ 1:513:40 min/km
8218Espen Engum NORM230:36:58+ 2:103:42 min/km
9400Amund Erdal NORCLPM230:37:05+ 2:183:43 min/km
10130Eirik Norstrøm NORSport1 SnøM200:37:10+ 2:223:43 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4.2 KM10 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1332Helene Melsom Tungesvik NOROSI Friidrett/Team DæhlieK230:37:183:44 min/km
2187Rikke Gjeitnes Dahle NORMolde og omegn IFK230:39:02+ 1:443:55 min/km
3340Ingrid Kay NORTeam OvertenningK230:39:57+ 2:404:00 min/km
4410Oda Weberg NOREquinor Bil / Konnerud IlK230:40:32+ 3:154:04 min/km
5123Helen Suzanne Palmer NORK400:43:17+ 5:594:20 min/km
6215Madelen Dørmænen NORDNBK230:43:25+ 6:074:21 min/km
7365Oddveig Odland NORVarhaug ILK400:43:38+ 6:214:22 min/km
8153Ingrid Nakling Kristiansen NORTønsberg TriathlonklubbK230:43:43+ 6:264:23 min/km
9148Jill Jørgensen NORK500:43:45+ 6:274:23 min/km
10210Elisabeth Haddal NORK230:43:46+ 6:284:23 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3.8 KM9.5 KM15.3 KM21.2 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1349Martin Galleberg NORSalomonM231:12:563:28 min/km
2236Amund Hagen Kristiansen NORSpreke OpplevelserM231:17:06+ 4:113:40 min/km
3294Chad Augustine AUSThe Chadster Running ClubM401:18:18+ 5:223:43 min/km
4264Sveinung Brenno Flæthe NORSpikkestad barneskoleM231:19:40+ 6:443:47 min/km
5145Eirik Fossen NORKonnerud ILM231:19:50+ 6:543:48 min/km
6138Eirik Riisnæs NORHorten LøpeklubbM231:21:09+ 8:133:51 min/km
7237Lars Martin Falck NORRomerike UltraløperklubbM231:21:53+ 8:583:53 min/km
8405Tomasz Danielkiewicz POLWkb Piast WroclawM231:22:44+ 9:493:56 min/km
9212Vegard Nerhus NORTeam Medex/Fossum IFM401:22:48+ 9:533:56 min/km
10165Tom Albertsen NORMental helse og utviklingM451:23:37+ 10:423:58 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3.8 KM9.5 KM15.3 KM21.2 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1291Ana Vukovic NORK231:31:114:20 min/km
2234Kjersti Ervik NORTeam KondisK451:32:19+ 1:094:23 min/km
3235Ida Ervik Raaness NORK231:33:19+ 2:094:26 min/km
4377Hilde Staib NORK231:34:13+ 3:034:28 min/km
5312Eirin Løberg NORGjerpen idrettsforening/AndefamilienK401:41:19+ 10:084:49 min/km
6216Benedikte Frøseth NORK231:41:41+ 10:314:50 min/km
7126Mari Grinde NORK231:55:23+ 24:135:29 min/km
8200Tina Gravdal NORK402:01:17+ 30:075:45 min/km
9198Guri Waalen Borch NORK402:17:47+ 46:376:32 min/km
9.5 KM
10249Frøya Elisabeth Astrup NORK230:42:29+ 574:27 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE