FrilÝbet
auto follow leaders: ON
Friløbet 2024
10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
121Henrik Holm DENSpartaM20-340:31:443:11 min/km
2989Kasper Laumann Hartlev DENBlovstrød Løverne / Hildrum Fys / LøberenM20-340:32:00+ 173:12 min/km
312Gjermund Blauenfeldt Næss NORNBROM20-340:32:29+ 463:15 min/km
41087Thor Skifte DENOdense Atletik - O.G.F.M20-340:32:52+ 1:093:18 min/km
526Oliver Erdmann DENMarathon SportM20-340:32:52+ 1:093:18 min/km
625Simon Platz Schmidt DENMarathon SportM20-340:33:07+ 1:243:19 min/km
71078Nicolai Madsen DENNBROM20-340:33:09+ 1:253:19 min/km
8995Hussein Aboud DENM20-340:33:09+ 1:263:19 min/km
91118Emil Roos SWEIfk LundM20-340:33:10+ 1:273:19 min/km
1016Renaldas Bugys DENTeam DistanceRunning.dkM35-390:33:13+ 1:303:20 min/km
111092Ludwig Schwark DENNbroM35-390:33:16+ 1:333:20 min/km
1211David Rørdam DENNBRO RunningM35-390:33:17+ 1:343:20 min/km
134Kristian Møller Kristiansen DENHechmann RunningM20-340:33:27+ 1:443:21 min/km
14996Jonas Lemvig DENLandsholdet i Militær FemkampM20-340:33:30+ 1:463:21 min/km
155Jonas Ingvardsen DENHvidovre Atletik & MotionM40-440:33:33+ 1:503:22 min/km
16943Hidde Demoed NEDPACM20-340:33:34+ 1:503:22 min/km
1729Lasse Krone DENNBROM20-340:33:43+ 2:003:23 min/km
1828Lucas Kristensen DENMarathon SportM20-340:33:47+ 2:043:23 min/km
1917Martin Leonel Monaco ARGM20-340:34:20+ 2:373:26 min/km
209Mads Heisel DENNBRO RunningM20-340:34:25+ 2:423:27 min/km
2118Frank Robben DENSpartaM20-340:34:26+ 2:433:27 min/km
2223Soren Bay DENDistanceRunning.dk / BACM50-540:34:26+ 2:433:27 min/km
231071Michael Boye Andersen DENTeam DistanceRunning.dkM35-390:34:28+ 2:453:27 min/km
243Bo Callesen DENNBROM35-390:34:30+ 2:473:27 min/km
2510Marc Iversen DENNBROM20-340:34:36+ 2:533:28 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Friløbet 2024
10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11097Stine Schønning DENLøberen/NBRO RunningK20-340:34:423:29 min/km
21067Annie Saugstrup DENSparta Atletik & LøbK20-340:34:52+ 113:30 min/km
3944Mette Halkjær Stage DENNovo Nordisk LøbeklubK20-340:36:58+ 2:173:42 min/km
41018Signe Knigge Hylleberg DENLøberenK20-340:37:15+ 2:343:44 min/km
547Kathrine Højgaard DENadidas Runners CopenhagenK20-340:38:09+ 3:283:49 min/km
6119Sidsel Horsholt DENAdidas RunnersK35-390:38:27+ 3:463:51 min/km
7126Stine Vagner Høj DENLøberenK20-340:38:51+ 4:103:54 min/km
886Idinna Lützhøft DENSpartaK40-440:39:08+ 4:273:55 min/km
91123Clara-Cecilie Bach DENMarathon SportK20-340:39:13+ 4:323:56 min/km
101012Kristine Lange DENLøberenK20-340:39:25+ 4:443:57 min/km
11170Louise Østergaard Pedersen DENNBROK20-340:40:03+ 5:224:01 min/km
12101Christina Christensen DENNBROK20-340:40:03+ 5:224:01 min/km
13113Mette Bendix Müller DENHerlev løbe og atletik klubK45-490:40:08+ 5:274:01 min/km
1492Katja Gunnertoft Bojsen DENTeam DistanceRunningK45-490:40:13+ 5:324:02 min/km
15978Ninkie Bendtsen DENSNIKK50-540:40:50+ 6:094:05 min/km
161061Anne Hviid DENVitamin wellK35-390:41:08+ 6:274:07 min/km
17144Trine Kjelstrup DENK20-340:41:28+ 6:474:09 min/km
181110Line Kejser DENK20-340:41:37+ 6:564:10 min/km
19110Siw Egdalen DENNBRO RunningK20-340:41:39+ 6:584:10 min/km
201009Sofie Venborg DENNBROK20-340:41:52+ 7:114:12 min/km
21168Maria Calundan DENK00-140:42:17+ 7:364:14 min/km
22190Johanna Paulsson SWENovo Nordisk LøbeklubK35-390:42:24+ 7:434:15 min/km
23954Malene Uth DENNbroK20-340:43:31+ 8:494:22 min/km
241057Hannah Kolberg DENK20-340:43:31+ 8:504:22 min/km
25238Laura Kjelstrup DENK20-340:43:50+ 9:094:23 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE