ASICS Sentrumsl°pet
auto follow leaders: ON
2,5 km5 km7,5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
113Senay Fissehatsion NORUllensaker KisaM23-340:29:593:00 min/km
21Mathias Flak NORSteinkjer friidrettsklubbM23-340:31:14+ 1:163:08 min/km
31998Eivind Klokkehaug NORSportsklubben VidarM23-340:31:20+ 1:223:08 min/km
42Magnus Sirnes Hjellum NORSK VidarM23-340:31:24+ 1:263:09 min/km
5669Eivind Flugstad Østberg NORM35-390:31:24+ 1:263:09 min/km
610Frode Stenberg NORLørenskog FriidrettslagM35-390:31:29+ 1:313:09 min/km
7362Eirik Gramstad NORSportsklubben VidarM40-440:31:33+ 1:353:10 min/km
86Sondre Lomeland NORSK VidarM23-340:31:58+ 1:593:12 min/km
93Jostein Rogstad NORSportsklubben VidarM35-390:32:08+ 2:103:13 min/km
105Piera Tobiassen NORSirma ilM23-340:32:12+ 2:143:14 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
2,5 km5 km7,5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
155Live Solheimdal NORSteinkjer FikK23-340:33:093:19 min/km
252Julie Benedicte Aspesletten NORSK VidarK35-390:34:59+ 1:513:30 min/km
353Anne Årrestad NORSK VidarK35-390:35:25+ 2:163:33 min/km
41965Gunhild Kvålseth NORMorgedal IdrottslagK20-220:35:51+ 2:423:36 min/km
51891Nora Andersen NORRøa ILK23-340:36:00+ 2:513:36 min/km
6228Hanna Kristine Larsen NORSK VidarK23-340:36:21+ 3:133:39 min/km
7810Stine Holager NORK35-390:36:24+ 3:153:39 min/km
854Siri Schøne Ness NORSK VidarK40-440:36:26+ 3:173:39 min/km
9258Kara Meunier USASK VidarK23-340:37:05+ 3:573:43 min/km
105286Sofie Karlsen Amundsgård NORSK VidarK23-340:37:17+ 4:093:44 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
150096Joakim Mohn NORSK VidarM23-340:15:113:03 min/km
250696Erik Lomås NORSalangen FriidrettM23-340:15:13+ 23:03 min/km
350691Mathias Moen NORSK VidarM35-390:15:21+ 103:05 min/km
450092Erlend Sørtveit NORSK VidarM23-340:15:35+ 243:07 min/km
550603Håkon Mindrebøe NORM23-340:15:55+ 443:11 min/km
650188Anjara Randrianampiantsoa MADSportsklubben VidarM23-340:15:59+ 483:12 min/km
750311Jonas Njerve NORVidarM23-340:16:19+ 1:083:16 min/km
850307Amund Nybakke NOROppegård ILM16-170:16:21+ 1:103:17 min/km
950076Anders Ofstad NORStrindheim ILM23-340:16:33+ 1:233:19 min/km
1050054Ragnar Nersten NORDeloitte BILM23-340:16:36+ 1:253:20 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
150094Madelène Wanvik Holum NORSK VidarK23-340:17:143:27 min/km
26224Ine Skjellum NORSK Vidar/Mizuno NorgeK23-340:18:34+ 1:203:43 min/km
350183Inger Russnes NORIL BulK18-190:18:45+ 1:323:45 min/km
450627Mari Brøndbo Dahl NORSK Vidar / Asplan Viak BILK23-340:18:53+ 1:393:47 min/km
550613Liv Tone Heramb NORRisberget ILK23-340:19:07+ 1:543:50 min/km
650186Sofie Kjos Bergum NORSportsklubben VidarK23-340:19:11+ 1:573:51 min/km
750612Helene Bjørgen Fjørtoft NORLovstafettenK23-340:19:12+ 1:593:51 min/km
850673Linnea Hove Låhne NORTyrvingK16-170:19:32+ 2:183:55 min/km
950690Annette Sande NORBFG Bergen LøpeklubbK40-440:19:39+ 2:253:56 min/km
1050306Malin Høntorp NOROppegård ILK18-190:19:59+ 2:454:00 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE