Kveldsl°pet Lier - 20 Juli
auto follow leaders: ON
5 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1103Sondre Nordstad Moen NORBamford Nærsnes LøpeklubbM230:13:512:47 min/km
228Henrik Marius Laukli NORStrindheim IL FriidrettM200:14:30+ 402:54 min/km
315Jens Kristian Samuelsen NORRjukan FriidrettM160:16:49+ 2:583:22 min/km
467Robert Hansen NORPrivatM450:17:16+ 3:263:28 min/km
571Anders Treekrem NORÅs ILM230:17:21+ 3:313:29 min/km
692Ole Petter Dirdal Moxnes NORBergkameratene SkiM230:17:24+ 3:343:29 min/km
721Nicolaj Tidemand NORBamford 1869M450:17:38+ 3:483:32 min/km
856Tom Dønnem NORIMOMM500:17:39+ 3:493:32 min/km
972Knut Engmann NORTjøme LøpeklubbM400:18:40+ 4:503:44 min/km
1086Tormod Rangnes NORBamfordM400:18:53+ 5:033:47 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
160Marianne Dønnem NORSportsklubben Vidar /IMOMK500:19:233:53 min/km
296Benedicte Solvin NORModum FIKK230:19:31+ 83:55 min/km
325Ellen Strøm Juliussen NORIL Runar/ Dammen 1182K400:20:06+ 444:02 min/km
439Kirsti Grape NORK500:21:08+ 1:464:14 min/km
577Kaia Stray NORVelferdsforeningen i vestre viken HF BILK230:21:32+ 2:094:19 min/km
6102Julie Bingen Larsen NORLöplabbetK230:21:47+ 2:244:22 min/km
733Heddy Ludvigsen NORK500:24:47+ 5:254:58 min/km
840Yvette Ricciotti Gran Christiansen NORTjøme LøpeklubbK450:28:30+ 9:085:42 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4.2 KM10 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
17Erik Fossen Nilsen NORIK HindM230:33:083:19 min/km
288Robert Olsson SWEFinnskogarnas SKM230:33:11+ 33:20 min/km
381Henrik Jørgensen NORFossumM160:34:03+ 563:25 min/km
489Martin Brekke NORM230:34:17+ 1:093:26 min/km
542Morten Bujordet NORM230:34:21+ 1:133:27 min/km
675Magnus Nævra NORM400:34:25+ 1:173:27 min/km
72Martin Flesland NORM230:34:27+ 1:193:27 min/km
8100Robert Bue NORMarnardal ILM230:34:28+ 1:203:27 min/km
998Magnus Skaar NORM230:34:36+ 1:283:28 min/km
1045Jonathan Alsaker Arentz NORIF SturlaM180:34:41+ 1:333:29 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4.2 KM10 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
169Bente Landheim NORK230:37:363:46 min/km
263Hilde Landheim NORRen-EngK230:40:00+ 2:244:00 min/km
31Ingvild Bretzeg NORtwr LundmarksK230:41:05+ 3:304:07 min/km
436Emilie Ruud Lia NORTeam VingerK140:43:14+ 5:394:20 min/km
597Stine Mellem Nilsen NORK230:46:42+ 9:064:41 min/km
695Kristin Ovesen NORK230:48:13+ 10:374:50 min/km
723Kirsti M. Johnsen NORTjøme løpklubbK700:48:38+ 11:024:52 min/km
819Berivan Karim NORTeam HermanK230:49:08+ 11:334:55 min/km
95Mona Hellund-Angerer NORK550:53:08+ 15:325:19 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE