Kveldsl°pet Lier - 10 August
auto follow leaders: ON
5 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1219Axel Wold Møller NORIL KollM140:15:463:10 min/km
2141Per August Halle Haugen NORRunar ILM140:15:52+ 73:11 min/km
3185Lars Kålås Abrahamsen NORIL RunarM140:17:20+ 1:343:28 min/km
4199Eirik Eliassen NORRunar ILM130:17:48+ 2:023:34 min/km
5173Vetle Titlestad Bye NORLarvik Turn IFM140:17:53+ 2:073:35 min/km
6230Kristoffer Bakke Lund NORLøperne av guttas runde bordM230:17:55+ 2:103:35 min/km
7232Øyvind Vibe-Rheymer Nilssen NORIL SandvinM400:18:09+ 2:243:38 min/km
8261André Kroglund NORTønsberg triM230:18:15+ 2:303:39 min/km
9238Aaron Møbius NORAsker Sk FriidrettM230:18:42+ 2:573:45 min/km
10247Knut Engmann NORTjøme LøpeklubbM400:18:50+ 3:053:46 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1178Sigrid Jervell Våg NORIK TjalveK230:16:053:13 min/km
2204Frida Byfuglien NORLøplabbetK200:17:58+ 1:543:36 min/km
3255Hannah Martine Bergh NORIF SturlaK140:19:45+ 3:403:57 min/km
4212Ellen Strøm Juliussen NORIL Runar / Dammen1182K400:19:56+ 3:514:00 min/km
5215Marit Isachsen NORMulticonsult BILK230:20:50+ 4:454:10 min/km
6122Cecilie Gjersum Hougen NORCH treningK230:22:28+ 6:234:30 min/km
7256Filippa Bergh NORTeam M&MK110:23:49+ 7:454:46 min/km
8140Emma Olsson NORBærumsvømmerne TriathlonK230:24:27+ 8:224:54 min/km
9127Elise Gudbrandsen NORK230:24:42+ 8:374:57 min/km
10269Camilla Christensen NORCH treningK230:25:52+ 9:475:11 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4.2 KM10 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1206Dag Ådne Hatlevoll NORLuster ILM230:31:423:11 min/km
2186John Christian Deighan NORAdvokatfirmaet Haavind BIL/Frogner RunnersM230:31:46+ 53:11 min/km
3233Mats Hellerud NORMoss ILM230:33:09+ 1:273:19 min/km
4500Tommy Armani NORTrim EliteM230:33:43+ 2:023:23 min/km
5217Robert Olsson SWEFinnskogarnas skM230:33:51+ 2:103:24 min/km
6225Anders Aamodt Resell NORVeritas BILM230:33:53+ 2:113:24 min/km
7160Njål Tyssing NORVelledalen ILM400:34:00+ 2:193:24 min/km
8114Christian Hartz Melling NORLovstafettenM200:34:04+ 2:233:25 min/km
9221Erik Oscar Bøe NORIgnite EliteM230:34:05+ 2:243:25 min/km
10197Øyvind Sanden Seier NORM230:34:15+ 2:333:26 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4.2 KM10 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1283Silje Torsvik NORSpirit friidrettsklubbK230:34:503:29 min/km
2172Marita Thorsvik Hartz NORK230:39:21+ 4:323:57 min/km
3270Karoline Nikolaisen NORK230:39:53+ 5:034:00 min/km
4243Kirsten Johanne Sandven NORKoll ILK450:40:10+ 5:214:01 min/km
5139Anja Berge Gjellestad NORNydalens skiklubK400:41:35+ 6:464:10 min/km
6218Julie Bingen Larsen NORK230:44:29+ 9:404:27 min/km
7119Ingvild Backer NORK400:44:38+ 9:494:28 min/km
8265Kristin Steenfeldt-Foss NORK230:45:26+ 10:374:33 min/km
9158Ninni Joløkken Brodalen NORK230:45:38+ 10:484:34 min/km
10236Inger Lise Biørn NORMGJ Coaching / Gui SKK230:46:53+ 12:044:42 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE