Lierl°pet 24. mars
auto follow leaders: ON
5 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11171Øyvind Snilsberg NORM230:15:443:09 min/km
21228Espen Vasby NORSnøgg FriidrettM230:16:39+ 563:20 min/km
31211Lars Andreas Arud NORSnøgg FriidrettM230:16:42+ 583:21 min/km
41221Nikolai Ruen NORM230:16:49+ 1:053:22 min/km
51233Magnus Kallager NORVareggM230:16:57+ 1:143:24 min/km
61214Jonas Tøgard NORTeam HvilepulsM230:16:58+ 1:153:24 min/km
71186Emil Johansen NORM230:17:27+ 1:443:30 min/km
81197Rune Godal Kimerud NORSnøgg FriidrettM400:17:36+ 1:533:32 min/km
91198Rune Henningsen NORTjøme løpeklubb/Tønsberg RunnersM400:17:38+ 1:553:32 min/km
101192Haakon Fossen NORTeam DRMM230:17:38+ 1:553:32 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11261Hannah Martine Bergh NORKonnerud ILK140:19:103:50 min/km
21254Sigrid Vedde NORK230:20:12+ 1:034:03 min/km
31252Marit Isachsen NORMulticonsult BILK230:21:27+ 2:174:18 min/km
41213Filippa Ramdahl-Gamst NORTeam EVO Talent / IF SturlaK110:21:43+ 2:334:21 min/km
51158Nina Gram Larsen NORK230:21:52+ 2:424:23 min/km
61259Dorte Foss NORRaufoss ILK550:22:43+ 3:344:33 min/km
71203Kamilla Vedeler NORSpareBank1 Sørøst-NorgeK230:22:57+ 3:484:36 min/km
81244Kristin Bjerke NORAlvK230:23:52+ 4:434:47 min/km
91179Lena Rolandsen NORK230:25:44+ 6:345:09 min/km
101173Vienna Hegre Seljevold NORTyrving ILK110:25:52+ 6:435:11 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4.2 KM10 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11210Erik Fossen Nilsen NORIK HindM230:35:103:31 min/km
21250Anders Brokstad NORSlevik ILM400:36:07+ 573:37 min/km
31215Nicolaj Tidemand NORBamford 1869M450:37:32+ 2:223:46 min/km
41268Marius Pedersen NORNesodden IFM550:37:35+ 2:253:46 min/km
51258Charles Høstlund NORM450:37:52+ 2:423:48 min/km
61236Harald Slettemark NORLate Bloomer's Running ClubM600:39:16+ 4:063:56 min/km
71204Martin Haaberh NORM230:39:34+ 4:243:58 min/km
81225André Borka NORSankthanshaugen løpeklubbM550:39:54+ 4:444:00 min/km
91178Kjell André Hardy NORM230:40:35+ 5:254:04 min/km
101264Hans Petter Overvoll NORÅs ILM450:42:22+ 7:124:15 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4.2 KM10 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11223Anette Isabelle Jensen NORBamford1869K400:41:184:08 min/km
21205Helga Therese Ditmansen NORBamford 1869K500:45:42+ 4:244:35 min/km
31243Monica Stokkeland NORK400:51:53+ 10:365:12 min/km
41263Linda Larsen NORK230:53:11+ 11:535:20 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3.8 KM9.5 KM15.3 KM21.2 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11270Steven Bayton GBRSK VidarM231:10:083:20 min/km
21247Jesper Andersson SWEFalkenbergs RRM231:16:21+ 6:143:38 min/km
31246Pierre Andersson NORSankthanshaugen løpeklubbM231:23:53+ 13:463:59 min/km
41269Mikkel Bugge NORSankthanshaugen LøpeklubbM451:23:54+ 13:473:59 min/km
51159Marcello Feroce ITAIK TjalveM231:23:56+ 13:493:59 min/km
61240Anders Christian Enger NORM451:28:28+ 18:214:12 min/km
71224Andreas Wang NORM231:28:54+ 18:474:13 min/km
81222Morten Larsen NORM231:29:00+ 18:534:14 min/km
91163Elijas Paknys NORCOWIM231:29:54+ 19:464:16 min/km
101248Ketil Stubberud NORHuringen IFM551:33:31+ 23:234:26 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3.8 KM9.5 KM15.3 KM21.2 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11241Julia Enger NORK231:28:434:13 min/km
21177Ragnhild Narvestad Hungnes NOROI triatlonK231:34:29+ 5:474:29 min/km
31170Marit Ann Laulo NORK551:37:17+ 8:354:37 min/km
41217Maria Berglund NORSkiplukkernK401:41:16+ 12:334:48 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE