Styrkeprøven
følg live resultater: TIL
Dombås 198 kmLillehammer 356 kmGjøvik 405 kmEidsvoll 483 kmOlavsgaard 525 kmOslo 540 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
110Per Arne Kolseth NORLillehammer CK13:27:5140.11 km/h
12Ole Kristian Ringnes NORCK Nittedal13:27:5140.11 km/h
17Rune Morten Johansen NORFeiring IL Sykkel13:27:5140.11 km/h
113Morten Christiansen NORRåholt Cykleklubb13:27:5140.11 km/h
114Even Antonsen NORSolør CK13:27:5140.11 km/h
116Tronn Skjerstad NORTorshov Sykkelklubb13:27:5140.11 km/h
11734David Ekroll NORSande SpKl Sykkel13:27:5140.11 km/h
11Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen NORBærum OCK13:27:5140.11 km/h
11728Leif Oddvin Jensen NORBærum OCK13:27:5140.11 km/h
18Erik Jordahl NORIL Norodd Sykkel13:27:5140.11 km/h
11735Håvar Melheim NORKolbotn IL Sykkel13:27:5140.11 km/h
1211Jan Olav Beitmyren NORLørenskog CK13:37:49+ 9:5839.62 km/h
1222Bjarte Vethe NORVossevangen Cykleklubb13:37:49+ 9:5839.62 km/h
1425Rune Holden NORSK Rye sykkel14:04:14+ 36:2338.38 km/h
1452Markus Amland NORSK Rye sykkel14:04:14+ 36:2338.38 km/h
1437Dagfinn Aarvaag NORSK Rye sykkel14:04:14+ 36:2338.38 km/h
1427Fred Magne Hval NORSK Rye sykkel14:04:14+ 36:2338.38 km/h
1444Jo Engebretsen NORSK Rye sykkel14:04:14+ 36:2338.38 km/h
1453Svein Joar Horve NORSK Rye sykkel14:04:14+ 36:2338.38 km/h
1440Arne Frøiland NORSK Rye sykkel14:04:14+ 36:2338.38 km/h
1451Thomas Brodersen NORSK Rye sykkel14:04:14+ 36:2338.38 km/h
1436Sven Ove Hoel NORSK Rye sykkel14:04:14+ 36:2338.38 km/h
1439Paal Andrew Hermansen NORSK Rye sykkel14:04:14+ 36:2338.38 km/h
1443Bjørn Sigurd B. Johansen NORSK Rye sykkel14:04:14+ 36:2338.38 km/h
1429Cato Rokne NORSK Rye sykkel14:04:14+ 36:2338.38 km/h
følg live resultater: TIL
Dombås 198 kmLillehammer 356 kmGjøvik 405 kmEidsvoll 483 kmOlavsgaard 525 kmOslo 540 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
11708Tove Svendsen NOROttadalen SKK35-3915:38:2634.53 km/h
2285Camilla Skjåkødegård Horneman NORCK Victoria16:35:50+ 57:2432.54 km/h
3147Birte Marie Skofteland NORBærum OCK16:44:17+ 1:05:5232.26 km/h
4430Monica Hagenes NORBryne CKK45-4916:59:56+ 1:21:3131.77 km/h
5187Line Halseth NOROttestad IL Sykkel17:06:39+ 1:28:1331.56 km/h
5449Wenche Løvsletten NOROttestad IL Sykkel17:06:39+ 1:28:1331.56 km/h
7335Ann Bjørg Holmerud Bråthen NOREidsvoll SKK45-4918:14:01+ 2:35:3629.62 km/h
7316Britt Tømte Lund NOREidsvoll SKK40-4418:14:01+ 2:35:3629.62 km/h
9716Ragna Hindseth Henriksen NOROppdal SKK50-5418:24:04+ 2:45:3929.35 km/h
10710Hanne Alstad NORKongsberg IF SykkelK45-4918:30:47+ 2:52:2129.17 km/h
11982Kristine Vestby Eriksen NORSkårer CKK35-3918:31:21+ 2:52:5629.15 km/h
12354Hanne Eldby NORIF Frøy SykkelK50-5418:36:21+ 2:57:5629.02 km/h
12310Ingrid Blydt NORSK Rye sykkelK50-5418:36:21+ 2:57:5629.02 km/h
14477Margunn Ueland NORNærbø SKK45-4918:42:17+ 3:03:5228.87 km/h
14490Irene Thorberg NORVigesaa SykleklubbK50-5418:42:17+ 3:03:5228.87 km/h
16877Astri Gyberg NORK45-4918:58:00+ 3:19:3428.47 km/h
17265Gunn H. Hilde NORSK Rye sykkel18:59:55+ 3:21:3028.42 km/h
17267Tina Vetteren NORSK Rye sykkel18:59:55+ 3:21:3028.42 km/h
17250Mona Schau Giskås NOR18:59:55+ 3:21:3028.42 km/h
17275Ingunn Morseth NORRomeriksåsen Sykkelklubb18:59:55+ 3:21:3028.42 km/h
17259Ann Helen Løvhaug NORHadeland CK18:59:55+ 3:21:3028.42 km/h
17252Åse Maria Sommersel Haugen NORCeres18:59:55+ 3:21:3028.42 km/h
17993Camilla Liaker NORUllensaker CK18:59:55+ 3:21:3028.42 km/h
17251Jane Horpestad NORIF Frøy Sykkel18:59:55+ 3:21:3028.42 km/h
17257Line Schau Andersen NORDrøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel18:59:55+ 3:21:3028.42 km/h
© 2013-2015 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE