VestkystlÝbet
følg seneste resultater: TIL
4,8 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
14109Kristian Holm Jensen DENEsbjerg GymnasiumM15-190:15:533:19 min/km
24006Frederik Kjeldsen Hertz DENEsbjerg GymnasiumM15-190:16:54+ 1:013:32 min/km
34723Sebastian Sloth Stearn DENRybnersM15-190:18:37+ 2:443:53 min/km
44016Anders Krik Petersen DENEsbjerg GymnasiumM15-190:18:42+ 2:493:54 min/km
54113Mathias Kjær Katballe DENEsbjerg GymnasiumM15-190:18:43+ 2:503:54 min/km
63998Peder Beuschau DENM40-440:18:48+ 2:553:55 min/km
73916Jacob Qvist DENSydvestjysk SygehusM15-190:18:57+ 3:043:57 min/km
83246Sune Hother Petersen DENEsbjerg GymnasiumM40-440:18:59+ 3:073:58 min/km
93239Jens Viggo Nielsen DENEsbjerg GymnasiumM45-490:19:00+ 3:083:58 min/km
104008Jonas Kristensen DENEsbjerg GymnasiumM15-190:19:00+ 3:083:58 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
4,8 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
13997Emma Olsen DENSydbankW15-190:19:033:59 min/km
23576Kathrine Lange Sørensen DENJ.LAURITZEN/JUTLANDIAW15-190:19:05+ 33:59 min/km
34056Mette Evereth Hansen DENEsbjerg GymnasiumW15-190:19:33+ 314:05 min/km
44265Marie Mulvad Thimsen DENEsbjerg GymnasiumW15-190:20:39+ 1:364:19 min/km
53095Jeanette Helle DENPolitiets Idrætsforening AarhusW20-340:21:06+ 2:034:24 min/km
64642Mette Stage DENRybnersW15-190:21:16+ 2:144:26 min/km
74455Ditte Irene Knudsen DENRybnersW15-190:21:26+ 2:234:28 min/km
83461Jane Dahl Madsen DENEsvagt A/SW40-440:21:29+ 2:274:29 min/km
93116Anna Svender DENBlikaW10-120:21:34+ 2:324:30 min/km
103004Marie-Louise Jørgensen DENMultiatleterneW10-120:21:40+ 2:384:31 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
9,2 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
192Anders Lund Hansen DENMultiatleterneM15-190:28:313:06 min/km
2152Ulrik Heitmann DENIn sport / AdidasM20-340:28:41+ 113:08 min/km
3683Christian Østergaard Jørgensen DENProcurator a/sM20-340:29:57+ 1:273:16 min/km
4809Anders Vesterbæk DENSport & Event Park EsbjergM20-340:30:32+ 2:013:20 min/km
594Søren Molbech DENM20-340:30:35+ 2:053:20 min/km
63Jesper Pedersen DENAK 73M35-390:30:43+ 2:133:21 min/km
7945Sebastian Conrad Håkansson DENUniversity College SyddanmarkM20-340:31:12+ 2:423:24 min/km
8737Jørgen Borg DENRybnersM45-490:31:35+ 3:053:26 min/km
9955Henrik Aalling DENBrørup LøbeklubM20-340:31:38+ 3:083:27 min/km
10207Steffan Andersen DENBusiness DanmarkM20-340:31:47+ 3:173:28 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
9,2 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
155Kirsten Pettersson DENEsbjerg Tri & MultisportW20-340:33:193:38 min/km
214Dorthea Jørgensen DENMultiatleterne /FIT 4 RUN.dkW15-190:35:09+ 1:513:50 min/km
3943Christine Moen Hansen DENUniversity College SyddanmarkW20-340:36:10+ 2:513:56 min/km
4867Lene Sloth DENSydbankW35-390:36:40+ 3:214:00 min/km
557Lykke Krarup DENEsbjerg Tri & MultisportW40-440:36:57+ 3:384:01 min/km
6370Anna Bach Kristensen DENEsbjerg KommuneW20-340:37:36+ 4:184:06 min/km
7453Louise Svennesen DENEsbjerg Politi IdrætsforeningW20-340:38:25+ 5:064:11 min/km
8785Mette Fur Lisby DENSemco MaritimeW20-340:38:35+ 5:174:12 min/km
9102Borgarhjørt Holm DENMultiatleterne EsbjergW45-490:38:38+ 5:204:12 min/km
10550Emma Jeppesen DENI F Posten - EsbjergW15-190:38:40+ 5:224:13 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE