Knarvikmila 2014
følg live resultater: TIL
Halvmarathon
8,65 km14,50 km21,097 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1591Ørjan Grønnevig NORStavanger FriidrettsklubbM23-341:07:363:13 min/km
2515Dadafo Dhaqabi NORVidar, SportsklubbenM23-341:07:38+ 33:13 min/km
3689Frew Zenebe Brkineh NORSandnes ILM23-341:07:49+ 143:13 min/km
41098Mulugeia Zewde NORNordnes SalhusM23-341:07:50+ 153:13 min/km
5577Simen Bergseth NORSkjalg ILM20-221:12:03+ 4:283:25 min/km
6709Gunnar Osmundsen NOR-M23-341:12:20+ 4:453:26 min/km
7583Svein Roar Kvamme NORNorna-Salhus ILM23-341:12:46+ 5:113:27 min/km
8564Ole Mikal Tørsdal NORHaugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - grM23-341:13:17+ 5:423:29 min/km
9565Ole-Petter Fjeld NORTønsberg Fri-IdrettsklubbM18-191:14:39+ 7:043:33 min/km
10522Finn Kollstad NORKristiansand løpeklubbM40-441:14:52+ 7:173:33 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
10Km
5 km10 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
11792Mulugeta Zewde NORNorna SalhusM23-340:31:403:10 min/km
21275Frew Zenebe Brkineh ETHSandnes ILM23-340:32:14+ 343:14 min/km
31936Erik Hovlandsdal NORBeerenbergM23-340:32:55+ 1:153:18 min/km
4980Espen Roll Karlsen NORBFG BergenM23-340:34:01+ 2:213:25 min/km
51191Bjarte Vik NOROsterøy vgsM12-130:34:49+ 3:103:29 min/km
61352Iver Matias Linge Glomnes NORValldal ILM18-190:34:51+ 3:113:30 min/km
71559Lorentz Erland Linde NORTIF VikingM23-340:35:11+ 3:313:32 min/km
81653Svein Glomnes NORFil AKS-77M45-490:35:16+ 3:373:32 min/km
91120Andreas Ree NORMilslukern SportM23-340:35:36+ 3:573:34 min/km
101227Daniel Beeder NORjohn flatøyM23-340:36:01+ 4:213:37 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
5km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
12167Marius Vedvik NORGularM20-220:14:42
22128Magnus Sirnes Hjellum NORGular ILM20-220:15:03+ 22
31978Halfdan-Emil Færø NORVareggM23-340:15:06+ 25
42174Martin Finne NORGularM20-220:16:22+ 1:41
52034Jo-Harald Færø NOREikanger ilM23-340:17:00+ 2:19
62498Christina Ellefsen NORK16-170:17:03+ 2:22
71937Erik Johannessen Skrede NORjohn flatøyM16-170:17:34+ 2:53
82074Kornelius Linge Glomnes NORValldal ILM16-170:17:55+ 3:14
92129Magnus-Johan Færø NOREikanger IlM18-190:18:05+ 3:24
102461Baard Raknes NORM35-390:18:09+ 3:28
følg live resultater: TIL
Naturmila
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
2865Anne Margrete Olsen NOR0:00:00
2864Anne Kristin Ervik Jacobsen NOR0:00:00
2863Anne Kjersti Olsvik NOR0:00:00
2862Anne Karin Sætre NOR0:00:00
2860Anne Britt Dahle NOR0:00:00
2859Anne Berit Hopland PLEStatoil Mongstad Bedriftsidrettslag0:00:00
2858Anne Berit Helle NOR0:00:00
2856Anna Maria Vaksdal NOR0:00:00
2855Anna Elisa Grindheim NOR0:00:00
2853Anna L. Johansen NORAlvidra0:00:00
© 2013-2016 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE