KMD 4:18:4 Odense 2014
følg seneste resultater: TIL
Swim
400 m
T
1st Transition
Bike
18 km
T
2nd Transition
Run
Finish ( 4 km)
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1443Morten Falk Nielsen DENRødekro TriM25-290:49:233:47 min/km
2483Jesper Englund Hansen DENM18-240:52:31+ 3:093:37 min/km
339Janus Louw DENM25-290:54:23+ 5:013:48 min/km
4461Jan Linnet DENOTKM40-440:54:40+ 5:183:58 min/km
521Peter Esbjørn DENM30-340:55:00+ 5:374:03 min/km
619Gøran Hejlesen Jensen DENM35-390:55:04+ 5:423:58 min/km
7229Casper Kristiansen DENM25-290:55:08+ 5:464:07 min/km
8480Nicolaj Poulsen DENSvendborg TriklubM35-390:55:27+ 6:054:25 min/km
9302Brian Winding DENM35-390:55:36+ 6:134:23 min/km
10460Oliver Hunt DENM18-240:55:59+ 6:374:01 min/km
11255Martin Kjølby Jørgensen DENÅLEN´s TriatleterM25-290:56:04+ 6:424:05 min/km
12295Mikkel Juul DENFredericia Tri klubM30-340:56:04+ 6:424:04 min/km
13410Peter Busch Christiansen DENM30-340:56:11+ 6:483:56 min/km
1411Steffen Skaastrup DENPlay Ground TriathlonM30-340:56:11+ 6:494:05 min/km
15292William Gyldenløve DENKarup løbemotionM18-240:56:15+ 6:534:05 min/km
1646Kasper Blomsterberg DENM18-240:56:23+ 7:004:12 min/km
17500Palle Johnsen DENM25-290:56:30+ 7:074:20 min/km
18204Jørn Thyssen DENRanders Freja TriathlonM40-440:56:36+ 7:144:28 min/km
19376Phillip Kampmann DENAarhus 1900 TriathlonM30-340:56:48+ 7:264:24 min/km
20334Christian Aarosin Hansen DENAarhus 1900 TriM40-440:56:56+ 7:344:30 min/km
21344Rune Højfeldt DENKMD A/SM35-390:57:24+ 8:024:00 min/km
2226Henning Duvander Iversen DENRestaurant BULL OdenseM45-490:57:25+ 8:024:30 min/km
23424Mathias Holmsted Greve DENM18-240:57:41+ 8:183:55 min/km
2420Yathukulan Albæk Kankesan DENFFD Kralupy TriM30-340:57:51+ 8:294:18 min/km
2532Jannick Rosenlund DENSvendborg TriM35-390:58:23+ 9:014:49 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
Swim
400 m
T
1st Transition
Bike
18 km
T
2nd Transition
Run
Finish ( 4 km)
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1438Anders Meinert, Anders Holm & Mia Beck Lichtenstein DENTeam Die Hard 20140:52:074:04 min/km
274Belinda Fjord, Karsten Andersen & Mathilde Kellermann DENNyborg Tri0:55:28+ 3:214:21 min/km
333Andreas Mehr, Kasper Lind Hansen & Kristian Vindeløv DENDe 3 musketerer !!!0:55:42+ 3:363:51 min/km
4347Gry Klok Thomsen, Gry Klok Thomsen & Elisabeth Markussen DENTEAM GE1:03:37+ 11:314:43 min/km
589Marie Zoffmann, Henrik Jacobsen & Henrik Jacobsen DENB&R Industriautomatiering1:12:37+ 20:315:29 min/km
6146Kevin, Markus & Emil DENKold College1:13:39+ 21:325:10 min/km
7100Mikkel, Robert Stampe & Mikkel DENB&R Industriautomatisering1:15:41+ 23:354:17 min/km
8184Marie Zoffmann, Mads Ravn Pedersen & Mads Ravn Pedersen DENB&R Indistriautomatiering1:16:04+ 23:585:34 min/km
9395Peter Esbjørn, Peter Esbjørn & Asta Guldbrandsen DEN1:16:39+ 24:338:21 min/km
1090Lene Sønder-Olsen, David Selent & Søren Kloster DENB&R Indistriautomatiering1:18:10+ 26:045:36 min/km
11194Arne Bentsen, Finn Turk & Henriette Hjort Damgaard DENKMD1:19:30+ 27:245:09 min/km
12193Dorthe Kaspersen, Anette Andersen & Lise-Lotte Eriksen DEN1:20:40+ 28:346:57 min/km
13249Brigitte Bahr, Lars Ole Christiansen & Sarah Lønholdt DENKMD1:23:16+ 31:096:23 min/km
14414Thorbjørn Pedersen, Svend Erik Runge & Mathias Pedersen DENKMD1:24:33+ 32:276:03 min/km
15394Mie Wogelius, Kathrine Uldum & Eva Selnø DENKold College1:29:13+ 37:075:59 min/km
16291Thomas Rasmussen, Mads Vikkelsøe-Pedersen & Rasmus Langelund DENKold College1:31:18+ 39:125:33 min/km
17147Maria Holm Ørsager, Maria Holm Ørsager & Signe Demant Hansen DENkold college1:35:24+ 43:186:31 min/km
18369Signe Bjerring, Signe Bjerring & Egil Søby DEN1:40:18+ 48:116:39 min/km
1999Maria Bünger, Maria Bünger & Sif Busse DENKold college1:54:32+ 1:02:269:09 min/km
2nd Transition
20286Stine Hartvig, Bent Erik Jacobsen & Poul Erik Jørgensen DENDanmarks Lungeforening0:50:29+ 14:36
Bike 18 km
2198Mathilde Aagaard Hansen, Henrik Malig Hansen & Lisbet Aagaard Hansen DENKMD0:37:24+ 2:0735.54 km/h
22192Benjamin Kure Rasmussen, Sebastian Egholm Clausen & Morten Lyth Jørgensen DEN1:01:23+ 26:0626.07 km/h
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE