HovdenTour 2015
følg live resultater: TIL
11 km20 km42,5 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
13388Øystein Slettemeås NORHovden SkigymnasM30-342:31:0616.88 km/h
23359Magnus Lian Aarrestad NORHovden SkigymnasM20-242:31:26+ 2116.84 km/h
33030Bent-I Bakke NORFlekkerøy brettseilerklubbM35-392:31:47+ 4216.80 km/h
43141Lars Aanensen NORMilslukern SportM20-242:34:05+ 3:0016.55 km/h
53265Gjermund Steinsland NORVindbjart Ski/ Intersport EvjeM20-242:34:47+ 3:4216.47 km/h
63393Eirik Ellefsen Frikstad NOROddersjaa Sirdal skiM18-192:35:57+ 4:5216.35 km/h
73303Per Rune Omfjord NORFædrelandsvennenM40-442:37:18+ 6:1316.21 km/h
83008Andreas Mjåland NORBirkens IL - Spring SkiM20-242:38:19+ 7:1316.11 km/h
93094Henrik Fjellstad NORVindbjart skiM18-192:39:45+ 8:4015.96 km/h
103338Frode Lindblom NORVindbjartM45-492:40:53+ 9:4715.85 km/h
følg live resultater: TIL
11 km20 km42,5 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
13323Anne Vatnedalen NORHovden SkigymnasF20-242:50:1014.99 km/h
23311Solveig Pedersen NORKrag Gruppen ASF50-542:50:21+ 1114.97 km/h
33402Ingrid Bøylestad Landa NORFroland ILF40-443:02:22+ 12:1213.98 km/h
43314Tonje Homme NORVindbjart/VEIDEKKE BILF25-293:05:00+ 14:5013.78 km/h
53421Maria Norheim Morken NORKjelsås ILF14-153:08:04+ 17:5413.56 km/h
63363Monica Blomlie Dahlen NORBPF50-543:08:19+ 18:0913.54 km/h
73059Elin Uppstad NORValle ilF16-173:10:11+ 20:0113.41 km/h
83268Henriette Bryhn NORROS ILF18-193:11:35+ 21:2513.31 km/h
93374Sandra Sirevåg NORHovden SkigymnasF16-173:11:54+ 21:4413.29 km/h
103158Nora Johansen NORArendal TriatlonF35-393:18:34+ 28:2512.84 km/h
følg live resultater: TIL
11 km20 km42,5 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
11537Terje Fredriksen NORelkemM45-493:07:1113.62 km/h
21478Tore Gustav Drivenes NORGod Driv ASM45-493:08:21+ 1:1113.54 km/h
31041Christian Engelhardtsen NORAibelM40-443:08:28+ 1:1813.53 km/h
41369Jostein Moe NORElkem ASM35-393:09:29+ 2:1913.46 km/h
51017Asbjørn Bronebakk NORM35-393:10:29+ 3:1913.39 km/h
61409Geir Beurling NORKBRM40-443:11:56+ 4:4613.29 km/h
711Andreas Ims Winther NORNOV - National Oilwell VarcoM30-343:14:38+ 7:2813.10 km/h
81043Dag Moe NORTeam Gumpen GruppenM60-643:14:57+ 7:4713.08 km/h
91595Frode Holthe NORPwC BILM40-443:17:22+ 10:1112.92 km/h
101122Jan Høgetveit NORContendoM45-493:19:43+ 12:3312.77 km/h
følg live resultater: TIL
11 km20 km42,5 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
11084Grethe Ringøen Vikeså NORF50-543:39:5711.59 km/h
21177Kristin Eide Robstad NORKrag Gruppen ASF50-543:42:39+ 2:4311.45 km/h
31447Mona Øverland Axelsen NORNordic DørF40-443:43:32+ 3:3511.41 km/h
41192Mariann Meinich-Bache NORNOVF45-493:44:54+ 4:5811.34 km/h
51057Elise Katrine Amdal NORRyfylke TrelastF25-293:47:01+ 7:0511.23 km/h
61345Cecilie Østeby NORFløyF50-543:48:32+ 8:3611.16 km/h
71402Benedicte Beckmann NORF45-493:49:08+ 9:1211.13 km/h
81375Marianne Namsvatn Hurvenes NORF40-443:55:37+ 15:4110.82 km/h
91319Turi Jorud NORF35-393:58:10+ 18:1410.71 km/h
101111Hilde Haugedal NORF45-494:01:23+ 21:2610.56 km/h
© 2013-2015 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE